Back to Results

Pufferbelly 10k

Pufferbelly

Overall Finish List

July 17, 2021


eRunner Timing and Results eRunner Timing and Results

10k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jeff Zenger Fort Wayne IN 235 28 M 1:Overall 35:44.9 5:46/M
2 Ron Sharp Fort Wayne IN 182 55 M 2:Overall 36:44.8 5:56/M
3 Jonathan Byers Huntertown IN 239 45 M 3:Overall 39:07.4 6:19/M
4 Chad Burgh Fort Wayne IN 265 44 M 1:40-49 41:23.5 6:41/M
5 Gina Ryan Fort Wayne IN 261 38 F 1:Overall 42:16.6 6:49/M
6 Josh Davidson Fort Wayne IN 242 33 M 1:30-39 44:20.1 7:09/M
7 Brad Thomas Fort Wayne IN 208 46 M 2:40-49 44:59.8 7:15/M
8 Chris Lilly Garrett IN 116 48 M 3:40-49 45:43.9 7:23/M
9 Eddie Villegas Fort Wayne IN 217 34 M 2:30-39 46:36.3 7:31/M
10 Alyssa Germann Fort Wayne IN 266 31 F 2:Overall 46:50.2 7:33/M
11 Kyle Brittain 244 36 M 3:30-39 48:31.1 7:50/M
12 Michael McGlothlin Fort Wayne IN 134 56 M 1:50-59 48:47.5 7:52/M
13 Tina Dickey Fort Wayne IN 54 42 F 3:Overall 48:51.9 7:53/M
14 David Murray Fort Wayne IN 148 30 M 4:30-39 49:35.3 8:00/M
15 Dan Drabik Fort Wayne IN 240 59 M 2:50-59 49:39.7 8:01/M
16 Johanna Carpenter Kendallville IN 36 14 F 1: 1-14 49:45.2 8:01/M
17 Randy Foutch Fort Wayne IN 65 53 M 3:50-59 49:45.9 8:02/M
18 Dan Ferrier Fort Wayne IN 250 34 M 5:30-39 50:24.8 8:08/M
19 Cindy McGovern Fort Wayne IN 135 56 F 1:50-59 51:42.6 8:20/M
20 Kelle Davis Muncie IN 46 37 F 1:30-39 51:47.6 8:21/M
21 Jonathan Dutton Fort Wayne IN 58 42 M 4:40-49 51:48.9 8:21/M
22 Amy Elzey Fort Wayne IN 262 42 F 1:40-49 51:50.9 8:22/M
23 Ryan Gater Garrett IN 76 44 M 5:40-49 52:18.5 8:26/M
24 Laurie Whisler Fort Wayne IN 220 56 F 2:50-59 52:27.7 8:28/M
25 Gary Tinnel Convoy OH 295 57 M 4:50-59 53:00.7 8:33/M
26 Dave Broerman Fort Wayne IN 27 48 M 6:40-49 53:16.2 8:36/M
27 Beth Luttrell Southfield MI 118 52 F 3:50-59 54:09.7 8:44/M
28 Laura Popplestone Troy MI 162 36 F 2:30-39 54:09.7 8:44/M
29 Bryan Sloss Fort Wayne IN 191 45 M 7:40-49 54:45.3 8:50/M
30 Anthony Cronin Fort Wayne IN 43 40 M 8:40-49 55:19.0 8:55/M
31 Joel Rivas Fort Wayne IN 173 29 M 1:20-29 56:19.8 9:05/M
32 Carmen Tse Fort Wayne IN 212 43 F 2:40-49 56:52.7 9:10/M
33 Lindsey Leonard Fort Wayne IN 263 32 F 3:30-39 56:57.3 9:11/M
34 David Daugherty Fort Wayne IN 294 49 M 9:40-49 57:38.1 9:18/M
35 Sanjay Patel Fort Wayne IN 267 0 M 1: 0- 0 58:11.5 9:23/M
36 Kathryn Murray Fort Wayne IN 149 29 F 1:20-29 58:16.9 9:24/M
37 Michaela Campbell Holt MI 34 26 F 2:20-29 59:10.5 9:33/M
38 David Thieme Decatur IN 206 56 M 5:50-59 59:27.7 9:35/M
39 Christine Hutchins Fort Wayne IN 98 58 F 4:50-59 1:00:08.1 9:42/M
40 Jessica Evers Saint Marys OH 60 39 F 4:30-39 1:00:41.9 9:47/M
41 Tadd Boman Auburn IN 23 60 M 1:60-69 1:00:46.7 9:48/M
42 Sarah Thieme Decatur IN 207 25 F 3:20-29 1:01:16.8 9:53/M
43 Morgan Bohler Fort Wayne IN 22 27 F 4:20-29 1:02:54.1 10:09/M
44 Isaiah Peterson Fort Wayne IN 159 16 M 1:15-19 1:03:48.3 10:17/M
45 Hannah Phlipot Van Wert OH 160 32 F 5:30-39 1:04:08.2 10:21/M
46 Bridget Clements Fort Wayne IN 38 48 F 3:40-49 1:04:18.0 10:22/M
47 Kayle Davis Fort Wayne IN 45 44 M 10:40-49 1:05:27.1 10:33/M
48 Mariah Atz Fort Wayne IN 5 26 F 5:20-29 1:08:16.9 11:01/M
49 Abbey Knoblauch Fort Wayne IN 238 42 F 4:40-49 1:09:45.6 11:15/M
50 David Bains 260 41 M 11:40-49 1:09:45.9 11:15/M
51 Megan Rodder Fort Wayne IN 174 24 F 6:20-29 1:11:11.2 11:29/M
52 Diana Peterson Fort Wayne IN 158 49 F 5:40-49 1:11:42.4 11:34/M
53 Kendall Perkey Fort Wayne IN 155 32 F 6:30-39 1:14:56.0 12:05/M
54 Paula Mamani Fort Wayne IN 119 57 F 5:50-59 1:16:10.7 12:17/M
55 Reg Johnson Warsaw IN 100 72 M 1:70-79 1:47:08.2 17:17/M