Back to Results

Huntington HS Invitational at Huntington Univ.

Huntington HS Invitational at Huntington Univ.

August 21, 2021


eRunner Timing and Results eRunner Timing and Results

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity

All

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Finish Time Pace Grade  
1 1 790 Karsten Schlegel Fort Wayne Concordia 5:05.6 5:23.2 5:27.5 15:56.4 5:09/M 12  
2 2 954 Jack Moore Northridge 5:04.8 5:23.6 5:28.6 15:57.0 5:09/M 12  
3 3 906 Joel Mumaw Noblesville 5:04.7 5:26.0 5:47.2 16:18.0 5:15/M 12  
4 4 779 Gabriel Connelly Fort Wayne Concordia 5:14.6 5:30.5 5:37.3 16:22.5 5:17/M 12  
5 5 775 Daniel Adair Fort Wayne Concordia 5:11.9 5:33.4 5:44.3 16:29.7 5:19/M 12  
6 6 700 Austin Hall Columbia City 5:06.0 5:26.3 5:59.9 16:32.2 5:20/M 12  
7 7 994 Grant Flora West Noble 5:08.0 5:33.4 5:55.1 16:36.5 5:21/M 11  
8 8 914 Asher Propst Noblesville 5:05.9 5:32.3 5:59.8 16:38.0 5:22/M 11  
9 9 687 Preston Sloffer Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:13.6 5:31.0 5:56.4 16:41.0 5:23/M 12  
10 10 861 Harrison Niswander Huntington North 5:14.4 5:37.2 5:52.3 16:44.0 5:24/M 12  
11 (< 5) 653 Sam Yarnelle Angola 5:10.9 5:33.5 6:04.6 16:49.2 5:26/M 10  
12 11 953 Jaxon Miller Northridge 5:15.2 5:32.7 6:04.8 16:52.8 5:27/M 11  
13 12 762 Brendan Nix Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:13.3 5:36.1 6:08.4 16:57.9 5:28/M 11  
14 13 879 Luke Shappell Leo 5:10.4 5:40.6 6:09.5 17:00.6 5:29/M 11  
15 14 810 Ethan Baitz Homestead 5:08.5 5:41.2 6:11.6 17:01.4 5:30/M 12  
16 15 890 Caden Click Noblesville 5:11.0 5:42.0 6:11.8 17:04.9 5:31/M 10  
17 16 880 Jaydon Steidinger Leo 5:13.9 5:49.3 6:05.7 17:09.1 5:32/M 10  
18 17 672 Nicholas Kiplinger Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:24.7 5:42.2 6:04.5 17:11.5 5:33/M 12  
19 18 707 Seth Mills Columbia City 5:18.2 5:44.6 6:13.3 17:16.2 5:34/M 12  
20 19 916 Sam Rinker Noblesville 5:19.7 5:47.2 6:09.8 17:16.8 5:34/M 10  
21 20 828 Chase Molden Homestead 5:17.1 5:46.1 6:13.5 17:16.8 5:34/M 12  
22 21 701 Ian Harrold Columbia City 5:18.1 5:45.1 6:15.8 17:19.2 5:35/M 12  
23 22 960 Trevin Schlabach Northridge 5:27.1 5:48.0 6:05.9 17:21.1 5:36/M 10  
24 23 807 Conyer Wilson Fort Wayne Northrop 5:20.1 5:42.1 6:19.1 17:21.3 5:36/M 10  
25 24 741 Drew Sillaway East Noble 5:20.0 5:50.6 6:11.0 17:21.7 5:36/M 12  
26 25 957 Nathan Perez Northridge 5:27.1 5:48.2 6:09.6 17:25.0 5:37/M 12  
27 26 795 Kevin Zehr Fort Wayne Concordia 5:20.9 5:53.2 6:11.5 17:25.7 5:37/M 11  
28 27 706 Jack Mills Columbia City 5:18.2 5:44.8 6:22.9 17:26.0 5:37/M 12  
29 28 764 Evan Smith Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:43.1 5:44.7 5:58.9 17:26.8 5:38/M 12  
30 29 935 Nolan Bales Northridge 5:28.9 5:50.7 6:07.5 17:27.2 5:38/M 11  
31 30 941 David Gingerich Northridge 5:32.4 5:47.1 6:07.7 17:27.3 5:38/M 10  
32 31 793 Zachary Shaw Fort Wayne Concordia 5:19.3 5:52.1 6:18.7 17:30.2 5:39/M 12  
33 32 962 Jon Spicher Northridge 5:32.8 5:52.1 6:05.7 17:30.7 5:39/M 11  
34 33 767 Pablo Sutter Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:26.2 5:51.7 6:14.5 17:32.5 5:40/M 11  
35 34 910 Ronnie Neal Noblesville 5:17.4 5:55.8 6:26.1 17:39.4 5:42/M 9  
36 35 920 Luke Shinneman Noblesville 5:10.5 6:00.2 6:29.7 17:40.4 5:42/M 12  
37 36 723 Landon Knowles DeKalb 5:34.2 5:47.5 6:20.8 17:42.6 5:43/M 11  
38 37 731 Carter VanGessel DeKalb 5:34.5 5:48.8 6:22.6 17:46.0 5:44/M 12  
39 38 721 Matthias Hefty DeKalb 5:34.8 5:50.0 6:22.8 17:47.7 5:44/M 10  
40 39 846 Grayson Welch Homestead 5:33.2 5:50.5 6:25.4 17:49.1 5:45/M 11  
41 40 743 Trey Warren East Noble 5:35.2 5:49.9 6:25.4 17:50.6 5:45/M 9  
42 41 853 Gavin Byerly Huntington North 5:25.8 6:05.8 6:22.0 17:53.6 5:46/M 12  
43 42 725 Jaren McIntire DeKalb 5:34.5 5:53.6 6:27.0 17:55.1 5:47/M 10  
44 43 678 Jackson Million Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:30.0 6:00.6 6:25.5 17:56.2 5:47/M 12  
45 44 803 Logan Otis Fort Wayne Northrop 5:23.5 6:02.6 6:36.6 18:02.7 5:49/M 12  
46 45 844 Aiden Waugh Homestead 5:26.2 6:02.1 6:35.1 18:03.5 5:50/M 9  
47 (< 5) 651 Oliver Koch Angola 5:26.7 6:01.1 6:35.6 18:03.5 5:50/M 10  
48 (< 5) 646 Alexander Burney Angola 5:27.3 6:02.0 6:38.7 18:08.1 5:51/M 12  
49 46 712 Marcus Ridge Columbia City 5:25.6 6:04.4 6:38.3 18:08.4 5:51/M 10  
50 47 981 Jakob Peterson Norwell 5:33.4 6:02.9 6:32.2 18:08.6 5:51/M 12  
51 48 671 Jacob Kieffer Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:36.0 6:04.0 6:33.5 18:13.6 5:53/M 11  
52 49 874 Tyler Hartleroad Leo 5:14.6 6:13.3 6:47.0 18:15.0 5:53/M 12  
53 50 988 Zachary Waldman Norwell 5:33.8 6:05.5 6:35.7 18:15.1 5:53/M 11  
54 51 711 Isaac Rentschler Columbia City 5:26.5 6:09.1 6:40.3 18:15.9 5:54/M 11  
55 52 817 Carson Heckman Homestead 5:33.7 6:01.5 6:41.2 18:16.5 5:54/M 11  
56 53 777 Benjamin Bentz Fort Wayne Concordia 5:19.3 5:58.4 7:00.4 18:18.1 5:54/M 10  
57 54 860 Gregory Miller Huntington North 5:26.0 6:09.3 6:44.6 18:20.0 5:55/M 12  
58 55 905 Alec Moor Noblesville 5:28.9 6:11.7 6:39.9 18:20.5 5:55/M 10  
59 56 720 Will Haupert DeKalb 5:40.9 6:09.3 6:36.2 18:26.4 5:57/M 10  
60 (< 5) 649 Gavin Hinkley Angola 5:31.4 6:09.8 6:48.3 18:29.6 5:58/M 10  
61 57 816 Anthony Gery Homestead 5:43.7 6:16.7 6:31.1 18:31.5 5:59/M 11  
62 58 805 Cole Sikorski Fort Wayne Northrop 5:36.1 6:20.0 6:40.4 18:36.6 6:00/M 12  
63 59 871 Brayden Gustafson Leo 5:33.9 6:17.7 6:46.9 18:38.6 6:01/M 10  
64 60 682 Bradley Ogle Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:25.6 6:10.0 7:04.4 18:40.1 6:01/M 12  
65 61 852 Dane Blackburn Huntington North 5:37.0 6:17.8 6:47.1 18:41.9 6:02/M 12  
66 62 814 Ayden Cooper Homestead 5:38.3 6:13.0 6:55.1 18:46.4 6:03/M 10  
67 63 710 Zach Pletcher Columbia City 5:38.7 6:15.4 7:01.9 18:56.1 6:06/M 11  
68 64 656 Tyler Beuchel Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:36.7 6:21.6 7:01.5 18:59.9 6:08/M 10  
69 65 757 William Kleber Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:46.2 6:25.5 6:50.0 19:01.8 6:08/M 10  
70 66 732 Vincent Worden DeKalb 5:59.8 6:20.4 6:43.6 19:03.9 6:09/M 12  
71 67 1000 Isaac Silva West Noble 5:46.4 6:34.0 6:43.9 19:04.4 6:09/M 11  
72 68 692 Antonio Uncheselu Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:48.9 6:20.5 6:55.4 19:04.9 6:09/M 9  
73 69 758 Rob Klein Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:46.7 6:26.3 6:52.2 19:05.3 6:09/M 12  
74 70 999 Logan Schuller West Noble 5:49.4 6:29.6 6:49.7 19:08.7 6:11/M 11  
75 71 876 Will Lashure Leo 5:49.7 6:27.8 6:52.4 19:10.1 6:11/M 9  
76 (< 5) 774 Caleb Walda Fort Wayne Canterbury 6:11.7 6:19.6 6:42.0 19:13.5 6:12/M 10  
77 72 796 Donnell Adams-Jones Fort Wayne Northrop 5:48.8 6:20.0 7:06.9 19:15.7 6:13/M 12  
78 73 875 Austin Johnson Leo 5:42.7 6:30.6 7:09.6 19:22.9 6:15/M 10  
79 74 976 Marin Melcher Norwell 5:35.4 6:29.7 7:19.7 19:24.9 6:16/M 11  
80 75 859 Dominic Lisinicchia Huntington North 5:52.5 6:40.1 6:55.1 19:27.7 6:17/M 11  
81 76 749 Logan Felkner Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:46.5 6:31.1 7:15.0 19:32.6 6:18/M 10  
82 77 864 Caleb Reust Huntington North 5:44.3 6:42.1 7:17.7 19:44.1 6:22/M 10  
83 78 724 Travers Mason DeKalb 5:53.1 6:29.0 7:22.7 19:44.8 6:22/M 12  
84 79 974 Bobby Kwandrans Norwell 5:46.2 6:47.7 7:14.7 19:48.7 6:23/M 11  
85 80 992 Isaac Campos West Noble 5:49.7 6:40.6 7:19.4 19:49.8 6:24/M 12  
86 81 739 Matt Pickering East Noble 5:56.5 6:41.7 7:13.2 19:51.5 6:24/M 11  
87 82 868 Aiden Delatorre Leo 5:40.0 6:35.5 7:42.5 19:58.0 6:26/M 12  
88 83 753 Jacob Hoffman Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:10.6 6:41.7 7:20.4 20:12.8 6:31/M 10  
89 84 987 Gavin Threewits Norwell 6:03.1 6:54.7 7:24.7 20:22.5 6:34/M 9  
90 85 969 Andrew Eubank Norwell 6:10.7 6:57.9 7:14.9 20:23.6 6:35/M 12  
91 86 971 Zander Huss Norwell 6:07.7 6:55.4 7:26.2 20:29.4 6:37/M 12  
92 87 854 Tiler Carr Huntington North 5:53.6 7:09.0 7:29.3 20:32.1 6:37/M 11  
93 88 735 Thomas Brinker East Noble 6:21.7 6:46.8 7:27.8 20:36.4 6:39/M 9  
94 89 991 River Bieberich West Noble 6:16.4 6:53.1 7:27.9 20:37.5 6:39/M 10  
95 90 798 Chryzor Baltazard Fort Wayne Northrop 5:46.6 6:44.2 8:07.7 20:38.6 6:40/M 12  
96 91 998 Andreas Sandoval West Noble 6:16.8 7:01.4 7:22.8 20:41.2 6:40/M 10  
97 92 990 Devon Bartlett West Noble 6:41.3 7:36.6 7:53.6 22:11.6 7:10/M 9  
98 93 736 Mason Crager East Noble 6:45.0 7:53.4 8:25.9 23:04.4 7:27/M 9  
99 94 740 Josh Prater East Noble 7:34.7 8:18.8 8:55.8 24:49.4 8:00/M 12  
100 95 738 Kealan Fuller East Noble 7:05.8 9:03.6 9:51.3 26:00.8 8:24/M 9  

Team Scores - Boys

Boys Varsity

All

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Fort Wayne Concordia 67 1 4 5 26 31 53    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:44.6  
2 Noblesville 79 3 8 15 19 34 35 55    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:57.3  
3 Northridge 89 2 11 22 25 29 30 32    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:03.4  
4 Columbia City 118 6 18 21 27 46 51 63    
Top 5 Times: 1:26:42.2  
5 Homestead 170 14 20 39 45 52 57 62    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:27.4  
6 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 177 9 17 43 48 60 64 68    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:42.6  
7 Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger 207 12 28 33 65 69 76 83    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:04.4  
8 Leo 208 13 16 49 59 71 73 82    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:13.5  
9 DeKalb 209 36 37 38 42 56 66 78    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:38.0  
10 Huntington North 241 10 41 54 61 75 77 87    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:07.5  
11 Fort Wayne Northrop 287 23 44 58 72 90    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:55.1  
12 West Noble 313 7 67 70 80 89 91 92    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:17.1  
13 East Noble 326 24 40 81 88 93 94 95    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:44.8  
14 Norwell 334 47 50 74 79 84 85 86    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:00.0  
Inc. Angola 4 finishers    
Inc. Fort Wayne Canterbury 1 finishers    
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys Varsity

Team - Fort Wayne Concordia

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 67

Team Score (times): 1:23:44.6

Ave Time:16:44.9

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 790 Karsten Schlegel 12 1 1 15:56.4 15:56.4 0:00.0
2 779 Gabriel Connelly 12 4 5 16:22.5 32:18.9 0:09.7
3 775 Daniel Adair 12 5 10 16:29.7 48:48.6 0:16.7
4 795 Kevin Zehr 11 26 36 17:25.7 1:06:14.4 0:43.9
5 793 Zachary Shaw 12 31 67 17:30.2 1:23:44.6 0:51.1
6 777 Benjamin Bentz 10 (53)   18:18.1 1:42:02.8 1:32.8

Team - Noblesville

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 79

Team Score (times): 1:24:57.3

Ave Time:16:59.4

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 906 Joel Mumaw 12 3 3 16:18.0 16:18.0 0:19.6
2 914 Asher Propst 11 8 11 16:38.0 32:56.1 0:32.2
3 890 Caden Click 10 15 26 17:04.9 50:01.0 0:44.2
4 916 Sam Rinker 10 19 45 17:16.8 1:07:17.8 0:42.2
5 910 Ronnie Neal 9 34 79 17:39.4 1:24:57.3 0:58.5
6 920 Luke Shinneman 12 (35)   17:40.4 1:42:37.8 1:02.1
7 905 Alec Moor 10 (55)   18:20.5 2:00:58.3 1:12.3

Team - Northridge

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 89

Team Score (times): 1:25:03.4

Ave Time:17:00.6

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 954 Jack Moore 12 2 2 15:57.0 15:57.0 0:01.0
2 953 Jaxon Miller 11 11 13 16:52.8 32:49.8 0:37.2
3 960 Trevin Schlabach 10 22 35 17:21.1 50:11.0 0:38.3
4 957 Nathan Perez 12 25 60 17:25.0 1:07:36.1 0:42.0
5 935 Nolan Bales 11 29 89 17:27.2 1:25:03.4 0:39.9
6 941 David Gingerich 10 (30)   17:27.3 1:42:30.7 0:40.1
7 962 Jon Spicher 11 (32)   17:30.7 2:00:01.5 0:38.1

Team - Columbia City

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 118

Team Score (times): 1:26:42.2

Ave Time:17:20.4

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 700 Austin Hall 12 6 6 16:32.2 16:32.2 0:32.3
2 707 Seth Mills 12 18 24 17:16.2 33:48.4 0:45.7
3 701 Ian Harrold 12 21 45 17:19.2 51:07.7 0:48.3
4 706 Jack Mills 12 27 72 17:26.0 1:08:33.8 0:55.4
5 712 Marcus Ridge 10 46 118 18:08.4 1:26:42.2 1:10.8
6 711 Isaac Rentschler 11 (51)   18:15.9 1:44:58.1 1:12.7
7 710 Zach Pletcher 11 (63)   18:56.1 2:03:54.3 1:34.3

Team - Homestead

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 170

Team Score (times): 1:28:27.4

Ave Time:17:41.4

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 810 Ethan Baitz 12 14 14 17:01.4 17:01.4 0:44.0
2 828 Chase Molden 12 20 34 17:16.8 34:18.3 0:45.9
3 846 Grayson Welch 11 39 73 17:49.1 52:07.4 0:57.8
4 844 Aiden Waugh 9 45 118 18:03.5 1:10:10.9 1:07.5
5 817 Carson Heckman 11 52 170 18:16.5 1:28:27.4 1:13.6
6 816 Anthony Gery 11 (57)   18:31.5 1:46:59.0 1:03.5
7 814 Ayden Cooper 10 (62)   18:46.4 2:05:45.4 1:27.5

Team - Carroll (Fort Wayne)

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 177

Team Score (times): 1:28:42.6

Ave Time:17:44.5

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 687 Preston Sloffer 12 9 9 16:41.0 16:41.0 0:28.8
2 672 Nicholas Kiplinger 12 17 26 17:11.5 33:52.6 0:36.9
3 678 Jackson Million 12 43 69 17:56.2 51:48.8 0:57.9
4 671 Jacob Kieffer 11 48 117 18:13.6 1:10:02.5 1:05.9
5 682 Bradley Ogle 12 60 177 18:40.1 1:28:42.6 1:36.8
6 656 Tyler Beuchel 10 (64)   18:59.9 1:47:42.5 1:33.9
7 692 Antonio Uncheselu 9 (68)   19:04.9 2:06:47.4 1:27.8

Team - Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 207

Team Score (times): 1:30:04.4

Ave Time:18:00.9

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 762 Brendan Nix 11 12 12 16:57.9 16:57.9 0:40.8
2 764 Evan Smith 12 28 40 17:26.8 34:24.7 0:31.3
3 767 Pablo Sutter 11 33 73 17:32.5 51:57.3 0:46.9
4 757 William Kleber 10 65 138 19:01.8 1:10:59.1 1:22.4
5 758 Rob Klein 12 69 207 19:05.3 1:30:04.4 1:24.6
6 749 Logan Felkner 10 (76)   19:32.6 1:49:37.1 1:47.4
7 753 Jacob Hoffman 10 (83)   20:12.8 2:09:49.9 1:52.8

Team - Leo

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 208

Team Score (times): 1:30:13.5

Ave Time:18:02.7

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 879 Luke Shappell 11 13 13 17:00.6 17:00.6 0:41.9
2 880 Jaydon Steidinger 10 16 29 17:09.1 34:09.7 0:38.1
3 874 Tyler Hartleroad 12 49 78 18:15.0 52:24.8 1:19.4
4 871 Brayden Gustafson 10 59 137 18:38.6 1:11:03.4 1:19.3
5 876 Will Lashure 9 71 208 19:10.1 1:30:13.5 1:24.8
6 875 Austin Johnson 10 (73)   19:22.9 1:49:36.5 1:42.0
7 868 Aiden Delatorre 12 (82)   19:58.0 2:09:34.6 2:14.9

Team - DeKalb

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 209

Team Score (times): 1:29:38.0

Ave Time:17:55.6

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 723 Landon Knowles 11 36 36 17:42.6 17:42.6 0:53.2
2 731 Carter VanGessel 12 37 73 17:46.0 35:28.6 0:55.0
3 721 Matthias Hefty 10 38 111 17:47.7 53:16.4 0:55.2
4 725 Jaren McIntire 10 42 153 17:55.1 1:11:11.5 0:59.4
5 720 Will Haupert 10 56 209 18:26.4 1:29:38.0 1:08.6
6 732 Vincent Worden 12 (66)   19:03.9 1:48:42.0 1:16.0
7 724 Travers Mason 12 (78)   19:44.8 2:08:26.9 1:55.1

Team - Huntington North

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 241

Team Score (times): 1:31:07.5

Ave Time:18:13.5

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 861 Harrison Niswander 12 10 10 16:44.0 16:44.0 0:24.7
2 853 Gavin Byerly 12 41 51 17:53.6 34:37.6 0:54.4
3 860 Gregory Miller 12 54 105 18:20.0 52:57.7 1:17.0
4 852 Dane Blackburn 12 61 166 18:41.9 1:11:39.7 1:19.5
5 859 Dominic Lisinicchia 11 75 241 19:27.7 1:31:07.5 1:27.5
6 864 Caleb Reust 10 (77)   19:44.1 1:50:51.6 1:50.1
7 854 Tiler Carr 11 (87)   20:32.1 2:11:23.8 2:01.7

Team - Fort Wayne Northrop

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 287

Team Score (times): 1:33:55.1

Ave Time:18:47.0

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 807 Conyer Wilson 10 23 23 17:21.3 17:21.3 0:51.5
2 803 Logan Otis 12 44 67 18:02.7 35:24.1 1:09.0
3 805 Cole Sikorski 12 58 125 18:36.6 54:00.7 1:12.8
4 796 Donnell Adams-Jones 12 72 197 19:15.7 1:13:16.5 1:39.3
5 798 Chryzor Baltazard 12 90 287 20:38.6 1:33:55.1 2:40.1

Team - West Noble

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 313

Team Score (times): 1:35:17.1

Ave Time:19:03.4

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 994 Grant Flora 11 7 7 16:36.5 16:36.5 0:27.5
2 1000 Isaac Silva 11 67 74 19:04.4 35:41.0 1:16.3
3 999 Logan Schuller 11 70 144 19:08.7 54:49.7 1:22.1
4 992 Isaac Campos 12 80 224 19:49.8 1:14:39.6 1:51.8
5 991 River Bieberich 10 89 313 20:37.5 1:35:17.1 2:00.3
6 998 Andreas Sandoval 10 (91)   20:41.2 1:55:58.3 1:55.3
7 990 Devon Bartlett 9 (92)   22:11.6 2:18:10.0 2:26.0

Team - East Noble

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 326

Team Score (times): 1:38:44.8

Ave Time:19:44.9

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 741 Drew Sillaway 12 24 24 17:21.7 17:21.7 0:43.4
2 743 Trey Warren 9 40 64 17:50.6 35:12.3 0:57.8
3 739 Matt Pickering 11 81 145 19:51.5 55:03.9 1:45.7
4 735 Thomas Brinker 9 88 233 20:36.4 1:15:40.4 2:00.2
5 736 Mason Crager 9 93 326 23:04.4 1:38:44.8 2:58.3
6 740 Josh Prater 12 (94)   24:49.4 2:03:34.3 3:28.2
7 738 Kealan Fuller 9 (95)   26:00.8 2:29:35.1 4:23.7

Team - Norwell

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 334

Team Score (times): 1:36:00.0

Ave Time:19:12.0

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 981 Jakob Peterson 12 47 47 18:08.6 18:08.6 1:04.6
2 988 Zachary Waldman 11 50 97 18:15.1 36:23.7 1:08.1
3 976 Marin Melcher 11 74 171 19:24.9 55:48.7 1:52.2
4 974 Bobby Kwandrans 11 79 250 19:48.7 1:15:37.4 1:47.1
5 987 Gavin Threewits 9 84 334 20:22.5 1:36:00.0 1:57.1
6 969 Andrew Eubank 12 (85)   20:23.6 1:56:23.6 1:47.3
7 971 Zander Huss 12 (86)   20:29.4 2:16:53.0 1:58.6

Team - Angola

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 653 Sam Yarnelle 10 Less Than 5   16:49.2 16:49.2 0:37.1
2 651 Oliver Koch 10 Less Than 5   18:03.5 34:52.7 1:08.0
3 646 Alexander Burney 12 Less Than 5   18:08.1 53:00.9 1:11.1
4 649 Gavin Hinkley 10 Less Than 5   18:29.6 1:11:30.5 1:20.7

Team - Fort Wayne Canterbury

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 774 Caleb Walda 10 Less Than 5   19:13.5 19:13.5 1:14.5