Back to Results

Fort Wayne Galloping Gobbler 4 Mile

Fort Wayne Galloping Gobbler

Overall Finish List

November 25, 2021


eRunner Timing and Results eRunner Timing and Results

4 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Chris Gorman Fremont IN 452 25 M 1:Open 21:12.5 5:18/M
2 Cameron Clements Fort Wayne IN 1458 24 M 2:Open 21:19.0 5:19/M
3 Gabe Connelly Fort Wayne IN 1328 17 M 3:Open 21:27.3 5:22/M
4 Benjamin Stone 1402 25 M 1:20-29 21:41.5 5:25/M
5 Matthew Ruppert Fort Wayne IN 1035 22 M 2:20-29 21:49.2 5:27/M
6 Noah Steffen Bluffton IN 1393 22 M 3:20-29 21:49.3 5:27/M
7 Derek Miller Fort Wayne IN 848 23 M 4:20-29 21:57.7 5:29/M
8 Jonah Lemmon Fort Wayne IN 739 19 M 1:15-19 22:10.9 5:33/M
9 Austin Pulkowski Columbus IN 986 18 M 2:15-19 22:23.7 5:36/M
10 Jacob Blackburn Fort Wayne IN 97 17 M 3:15-19 23:41.2 5:55/M
11 Bailey Beery Decatur IN 69 24 F 1:Open 24:04.9 6:01/M
12 Henry Myers Fort Wayne IN 883 18 M 4:15-19 24:11.6 6:03/M
13 Julia Dvoiau Columbia City IN 1503 19 F 2:Open 24:33.2 6:07/M
14 Brendan Nix Fort Wayne IN 902 17 M 5:15-19 24:43.1 6:11/M
15 Alex Ebetino New Haven IN 326 21 F 3:Open 24:43.9 6:10/M
16 Karter Tow Van Wert OH 1194 21 M 5:20-29 24:59.1 6:15/M
17 Kreston Tow Van Wert OH 1195 14 M 1:10-14 25:00.0 6:15/M
18 Nathan Pennekamp Fort Wayne IN 1367 18 M 6:15-19 25:06.6 6:17/M
19 Logan Harris Iowa City IA 505 23 M 6:20-29 25:14.4 6:19/M
20 Douglas Gorecki Arlington VA 450 41 M 1:Masters 25:35.9 6:24/M
21 Henry Steele Fort Wayne IN 1136 16 M 7:15-19 25:43.1 6:26/M
22 Dan Adair Fort Wayne IN 3 18 M 8:15-19 25:45.9 6:26/M
23 Austin Parmerlee Leo IN 938 16 M 9:15-19 25:50.1 6:28/M
24 BJ Tomanek Saint Louis MI 1189 41 M 1:40-49 25:59.3 6:30/M
25 Brian Burd Jacksonville Beach FL 148 33 M 1:30-39 26:00.1 6:30/M
26 Anna Clayton Fort Wayne IN 211 27 F 1:20-29 26:14.0 6:34/M
27 James Maxwell Fort Wayne IN 805 40 M 2:40-49 26:20.9 6:35/M
28 Kaylee White Fort Wayne IN 1267 21 F 2:20-29 26:22.6 6:36/M
29 Corre Belcher Churubusco IN 73 14 M 2:10-14 26:28.0 6:37/M
30 Paul Cater Fort Wayne IN 184 24 M 7:20-29 26:29.3 6:37/M
31 Kenneth Garmenn Auburn IN 414 40 M 3:40-49 26:32.6 6:38/M
32 George Magyarits Spring Mount PA 767 19 M 10:15-19 26:34.2 6:39/M
33 Caterina Perego Fort Wayne IN 956 13 F 1:10-14 26:43.4 6:41/M
34 Reeves Johnson Fremont IN 613 16 M 11:15-19 27:01.8 6:45/M
35 Joshua Cook Saline MI 227 21 M 8:20-29 27:55.4 6:59/M
36 Carson Wulpi Fort Wayne IN 1417 12 M 3:10-14 27:56.2 6:59/M
37 Francis Doctor Woodburn IN 281 16 M 12:15-19 27:58.2 7:00/M
38 Tiziano Briozzo Fort Wayne IN 131 47 M 4:40-49 28:05.7 7:01/M
39 Kaelyn Godfrey Fort Wayne IN 1425 12 F 2:10-14 28:05.8 7:01/M
40 Charles Fikes Fort Wayne IN 375 17 M 13:15-19 28:06.6 7:02/M
41 Jaxson McKinley Fort Wayne IN 823 11 M 4:10-14 28:07.1 7:02/M
42 Michael Dickey Fort Wayne IN 266 41 M 5:40-49 28:07.3 7:02/M
43 Gavin Sanders Fort Wayne IN 1040 15 M 14:15-19 28:07.4 7:02/M
44 Carmen Trier Fort Wayne IN 1202 22 F 3:20-29 28:08.1 7:02/M
45 Matthew Parker Fort Wayne IN 934 45 M 6:40-49 28:08.7 7:02/M
46 Greg Veerkamp Fort Wayne IN 1222 42 M 7:40-49 28:09.6 7:02/M
47 Ward Moya Fort Wayne IN 872 58 M 1:50-59 28:10.1 7:03/M
48 Sam Veerkamp Fort Wayne IN 1224 11 M 5:10-14 28:10.3 7:03/M
49 Richard Kempf Fort Wayne IN 635 65 M 1:Grand M 28:10.5 7:01/M
50 Spencer Bonahoom Fort Wayne IN 106 30 M 2:30-39 28:11.6 7:03/M
51 Mark Witmer Roanoke IN 1285 55 M 2:50-59 28:18.1 7:05/M
52 David Jones Bluffton IN 615 49 M 8:40-49 28:21.8 7:05/M
53 Ryan Kneller Butler IN 677 15 M 15:15-19 28:23.1 7:06/M
54 Edward Fisk Fort Wayne IN 379 42 M 9:40-49 28:23.6 7:06/M
55 Chance Hinkle Garrett IN 542 20 M 9:20-29 28:24.7 7:06/M
56 Evan Hyndman 1407 41 M 10:40-49 28:26.6 7:07/M
57 Billy McManus Fort Wayne IN 827 29 M 10:20-29 28:27.9 7:07/M
58 Cooper Abel Auburn IN 1319 13 M 6:10-14 28:29.4 7:07/M
59 Tadd Duvendack Angola IN 313 51 M 3:50-59 28:32.8 7:08/M
60 Skye Hamilton Austin TX 492 10 F 3:10-14 28:37.3 7:09/M
61 Tony Hamilton Austin TX 493 58 M 4:50-59 28:37.7 7:09/M
62 Jonah Harris New Haven IN 503 17 M 16:15-19 28:39.9 7:10/M
63 Mark Strasser Fort Wayne IN 1159 59 M 5:50-59 28:45.2 7:11/M
64 Kaleb Blackburn Fort Wayne IN 98 14 M 7:10-14 28:46.9 7:12/M
65 Mikey Maddy Fort Wayne IN 766 15 M 17:15-19 28:47.7 7:12/M
66 John Patty Fort Wayne IN 950 36 M 3:30-39 28:50.6 7:13/M
67 Nicola Perego Fort Wayne IN 957 45 M 11:40-49 28:50.8 7:13/M
68 Elise Peckinpaugh Fort Wayne IN 952 17 F 1:15-19 28:51.8 7:13/M
69 Scott Harrison Charlotte NC 508 31 M 4:30-39 28:54.2 7:14/M
70 Chris Lilly Garrett IN 743 48 M 12:40-49 28:56.1 7:14/M
71 Ryan Boylan Fort Wayne IN 122 26 M 11:20-29 28:56.3 7:14/M
72 Sean McManus Fort Wayne CA 830 26 M 12:20-29 28:58.8 7:15/M
73 Caleb Doctor Antwerp OH 280 32 M 5:30-39 29:02.6 7:16/M
74 Moses Stevenson Indianapolis IN 1148 13 M 8:10-14 29:05.7 7:16/M
75 Hannah Biberstein Grand Rapids MI 90 27 F 4:20-29 29:14.3 7:19/M
76 Aidan Ackels Fort Wayne IN 1428 15 M 18:15-19 29:19.4 7:20/M
77 Ellis Steele Fort Wayne IN 1135 11 M 9:10-14 29:21.2 7:20/M
78 Ben Steele Fort Wayne IN 1134 44 M 13:40-49 29:21.2 7:20/M
79 James Johnson Louisville KY 610 14 M 10:10-14 29:22.0 7:21/M
80 Joel Schroeder Fort Wayne IN 1067 28 M 13:20-29 29:22.2 7:21/M
81 Jim Uecker Fort Wayne IN 1205 53 M 6:50-59 29:24.3 7:21/M
82 Forrest Bishop Fort Wayne IN 1501 36 M 6:30-39 29:24.3 7:21/M
83 Heather McKinley Fort Wayne IN 1365 39 F 1:30-39 29:27.3 7:22/M
84 Thomas Crum Fort Wayne IN 1332 34 M 7:30-39 29:31.9 7:23/M
85 Emily McManus Fort Wayne MI 828 21 F 5:20-29 29:37.1 7:24/M
86 Megan Chandler Fort Wayne IN 194 40 F 1:Masters 29:37.4 7:23/M
87 Brian Carmody Huntertown IN 169 55 M 7:50-59 29:44.7 7:26/M
88 Zachary Hetrick Fort Wayne IN 533 33 M 8:30-39 29:47.1 7:27/M
89 Daniel Chew Cambridge City IN 199 40 M 14:40-49 29:49.0 7:27/M
90 Unknown Partic. 1423 1423 M 1: 0- 0 29:57.1 7:29/M
91 Mark Doepner Fort Wayne IN 1440 39 M 9:30-39 29:58.4 7:30/M
92 Jack Magyarits Spring Mount PA 768 15 M 19:15-19 29:59.2 7:30/M
93 Casey Griffith Fort Wayne IN 475 29 M 14:20-29 29:59.4 7:30/M
94 Sean Fazio Spring Mount PA 366 29 M 15:20-29 29:59.6 7:30/M
95 Evan Doepner Fort Wayne IN 1337 9 M 1: 1- 9 30:00.2 7:30/M
96 Ellie Walters Fort Wayne IN 1439 15 F 2:15-19 30:01.1 7:30/M
97 John Christensen Fort Wayne IN 201 52 M 8:50-59 30:04.2 7:31/M
98 Mike Else Fort Wayne IN 1340 52 M 9:50-59 30:08.2 7:32/M
99 Grace Doctor Woodburn IN 282 22 F 6:20-29 30:21.5 7:35/M
100 Gretchen Witmer Roanoke IN 1284 19 F 3:15-19 30:22.5 7:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Caroline Cox Indianapolis IN 231 28 F 7:20-29 30:28.7 7:37/M
102 William Rhodenizer Fort Wayne IN 1009 17 M 20:15-19 30:32.2 7:38/M
103 Jack Cater Fort Wayne IN 182 19 M 21:15-19 30:34.6 7:39/M
104 Tyler Reese Paulding OH 1451 33 M 10:30-39 30:40.2 7:40/M
105 Molly Silver Grabill IN 1092 30 F 2:30-39 30:40.3 7:40/M
106 Matthew Alessandrini Van Wert OH 1320 38 M 11:30-39 30:41.1 7:40/M
107 Eva Krevchuck-Villejo Grayslake IL 697 23 F 8:20-29 30:42.1 7:41/M
108 Kyle Lehrman Indianapolis IN 736 28 M 16:20-29 30:42.8 7:41/M
109 Jaxon Simerman Fort Wayne IN 1096 21 M 17:20-29 30:49.0 7:42/M
110 Nicholas Krebs Fort Wayne IN 695 32 M 12:30-39 30:51.6 7:43/M
111 Chloe Hogue Fort Wayne IN 557 16 F 4:15-19 30:52.4 7:43/M
112 Robert Gauker Fort Wayne IN 417 55 M 10:50-59 30:54.4 7:44/M
113 Carter Craig Fort Wayne IN 1329 17 M 22:15-19 31:00.8 7:45/M
114 Andrew Purdy Fort Wayne IN 987 25 M 18:20-29 31:01.7 7:45/M
115 Zach Pusti Fort Wayne IN 990 34 M 13:30-39 31:03.5 7:46/M
116 David Fry Fort Wayne IN 400 60 M 1:60-99 31:04.4 7:46/M
117 Nathan Reinhard Auburn IN 1508 38 M 14:30-39 31:07.5 7:47/M
118 Randy Smith Fort Wayne IN 1115 36 M 15:30-39 31:11.0 7:48/M
119 Lilly Schlicker Fort Wayne IN 1370 13 F 4:10-14 31:11.1 7:48/M
120 Daniel Brincefield Fort Wayne IN 130 41 M 15:40-49 31:16.3 7:49/M
121 Joseph Kent Fort Wayne IN 637 40 M 16:40-49 31:17.1 7:49/M
122 Mary Bookmyer Fort Wayne IN 110 22 F 9:20-29 31:20.5 7:50/M
123 Aiden Huff Fort Wayne IN 573 15 M 23:15-19 31:22.4 7:51/M
124 Sidney Scheumann Roanoke IN 1053 16 F 5:15-19 31:28.8 7:52/M
125 Chris Mauch Fort Wayne IN 798 45 M 17:40-49 31:31.2 7:53/M
126 Max Kleinbub Fishers IN 659 12 M 11:10-14 31:38.4 7:55/M
127 Justin Wyss Indianapolis IN 1297 30 M 16:30-39 31:38.5 7:55/M
128 Leslie Reynolds Fort Wayne IN 1005 47 F 1:40-49 31:41.4 7:55/M
129 Julie Bock Columbia city IN 101 39 F 3:30-39 31:42.6 7:56/M
130 Coleman Mauch Fort Wayne IN 799 16 M 24:15-19 31:45.8 7:56/M
131 BJ Hollars Eau Claire WI 1351 37 M 17:30-39 31:46.6 7:57/M
132 Isaac Wappes Fort Wayne IN 1240 27 M 19:20-29 31:48.6 7:57/M
133 Kraig Kerschner Columbia City IN 641 56 M 11:50-59 31:49.2 7:57/M
134 Austin Hetrick Fort Wayne IN 531 33 M 18:30-39 31:50.0 7:58/M
135 Daniel Messenger Fort Wayne IN 832 25 M 20:20-29 31:50.7 7:58/M
136 Mariah Kline Fort Wayne IN 1409 13 F 5:10-14 31:52.0 7:58/M
137 Ryan Koch Fort Wayne IN 682 42 M 18:40-49 31:54.6 7:59/M
138 Alexander Beer Fort Wayne IN 66 26 M 21:20-29 31:57.8 7:59/M
139 Jason Stiltner Fort Wayne IN 1151 48 M 19:40-49 32:01.3 8:00/M
140 Ashley Ade Fort Wayne IN 6 36 F 4:30-39 32:02.6 8:01/M
141 Marina Konow Indianapolis IN 688 26 F 10:20-29 32:05.7 8:01/M
142 Chris Dunmire Fort Wayne IN 305 47 M 20:40-49 32:06.1 8:02/M
143 Elliot Swihart Nashville TN 1175 13 M 12:10-14 32:08.3 8:02/M
144 Thomas Galiher Fort Wayne IN 407 16 M 25:15-19 32:14.1 8:04/M
145 Miriam Swihart Nashville TN 1176 44 F 2:40-49 32:14.2 8:04/M
146 Kylie Cozad Longwood FL 232 26 F 11:20-29 32:15.9 8:04/M
147 Josh Maxson Fort Wayne IN 803 16 M 26:15-19 32:17.0 8:04/M
148 Peter Haydock Fort Wayne IN 522 29 M 22:20-29 32:22.1 8:06/M
149 Thomas Einolf Fort Wayne IN 338 21 M 23:20-29 32:26.7 8:07/M
150 Karl Einolf Fort Wayne IN 335 54 M 12:50-59 32:27.3 8:07/M
151 Kasey Craig Fort Wayne IN 1330 17 F 6:15-19 32:27.9 8:07/M
152 Oliver Spitler Fort Wayne IN 1128 12 M 13:10-14 32:28.0 8:07/M
153 Harrison Talarico Fort Wayne IN 1434 15 M 27:15-19 32:30.5 8:08/M
154 Kent Mitchell Fort Wayne IN 854 59 M 13:50-59 32:36.0 8:09/M
155 Ryan Reimschisel New Haven IN 1459 22 M 24:20-29 32:37.6 8:09/M
156 Luke Kaminer Bristol IN 623 13 M 14:10-14 32:38.1 8:10/M
157 John Richter Fort Wayne IN 1010 27 M 25:20-29 32:38.6 8:10/M
158 Justin Heffernan Fort Wayne IN 527 46 M 21:40-49 32:38.6 8:10/M
159 Kyle Zurbuch Fort Wayne IN 1308 22 M 26:20-29 32:41.4 8:10/M
160 Brynleigh Moody Van Wert OH 1433 13 F 6:10-14 32:44.9 8:11/M
161 Zachary Love Spencerville IN 751 22 M 27:20-29 32:45.3 8:11/M
162 Sarah Duvendack Angola IN 312 20 F 12:20-29 32:45.4 8:11/M
163 Brendon Moody Van wert OH 1431 40 M 22:40-49 32:48.7 8:12/M
164 Allison Guitar Fort Wayne IN 480 27 F 13:20-29 32:48.9 8:12/M
165 Hannah Thurber Fort Wayne IN 1509 13 F 7:10-14 32:48.9 8:12/M
166 Gary Cater Fort Wayne IN 181 56 M 14:50-59 32:49.6 8:12/M
167 Cassie Osenga 924 11 F 8:10-14 32:49.6 8:12/M
168 Erica Bostwick Zionsville IN 111 18 F 7:15-19 32:50.9 8:13/M
169 Jarrad Gettys Fort Wayne IN 426 42 M 23:40-49 32:51.3 8:13/M
170 Victoria Rodenbeck Fort Wayne IN 1015 16 F 8:15-19 32:52.6 8:13/M
171 Natalee Ade Fort Wayne IN 7 11 F 9:10-14 32:56.7 8:14/M
172 Ryan Sturm Fort Wayne IN 1168 24 F 14:20-29 32:57.6 8:14/M
173 Kathryn Nix Fort Wayne IN 903 19 F 9:15-19 32:58.0 8:15/M
174 Erin Brady Fort Wayne IN 126 50 F 1:50-59 32:59.6 8:15/M
175 Elizabeth Veerkamp Fort Wayne IN 1221 12 F 10:10-14 33:00.4 8:15/M
176 Chuck Korensky Fort Wayne IN 690 52 M 15:50-59 33:01.5 8:15/M
177 Eldon Rhodenizer Fort Wayne IN 1007 50 M 16:50-59 33:04.8 8:16/M
178 Bob Sedlmeyer Fort Wayne IN 1071 67 M 2:60-99 33:05.0 8:16/M
179 Kiera Hunter Fort Wayne IN 578 17 F 10:15-19 33:06.2 8:17/M
180 Sara Bostwick Zionsville IN 113 13 F 11:10-14 33:08.8 8:17/M
181 Brad Thomas Fort Wayne IN 1185 46 M 24:40-49 33:09.7 8:17/M
182 Keith Harrison Fort Wayne IN 507 35 M 19:30-39 33:11.9 8:18/M
183 Jed Pearson Fort Wayne IN 951 70 M 3:60-99 33:13.4 8:18/M
184 Hannah Tomanek Saint Louis MI 1190 11 F 12:10-14 33:14.5 8:19/M
185 Luke Tomanek Saint Louis MI 1192 9 M 2: 1- 9 33:15.0 8:19/M
186 Noah Knepper Fort Wayne IN 1358 22 M 28:20-29 33:15.4 8:19/M
187 Hannah Ruppert Fort Wayne IN 1034 19 F 11:15-19 33:19.8 8:20/M
188 Peter Allison Fort Wayne IN 17 18 M 28:15-19 33:20.2 8:20/M
189 Liz Deininger Fort Wayne IN 257 32 F 5:30-39 33:21.8 8:20/M
190 Stas Daszkiewicz Indianapolis IN 250 35 M 20:30-39 33:24.3 8:21/M
191 Benjamin Smith Fort Wayne IN 1374 17 M 29:15-19 33:25.4 8:21/M
192 Cindy McGovern Fort Wayne IN 819 57 F 1:Grand M 33:25.4 8:17/M
193 Tommy O''Neil Huntertown IN 914 17 M 30:15-19 33:26.3 8:22/M
194 Emily Disher Fort Wayne IN 271 25 F 15:20-29 33:28.7 8:22/M
195 Linda Gibson Indianapolis IN 430 62 F 1:60-99 33:30.3 8:23/M
196 Steven Gibson Indianapolis IN 434 63 M 4:60-99 33:32.1 8:23/M
197 Olivia Jacobsen Chicago IL 596 22 F 16:20-29 33:32.6 8:23/M
198 Rachel Kesar Fort Wayne IN 643 27 F 17:20-29 33:32.7 8:23/M
199 Robert Filipucci Fort Wayne IN 377 37 M 21:30-39 33:33.1 8:23/M
200 Anna Jacobsen Chicago IL 595 23 F 18:20-29 33:33.5 8:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Sam Carmody Huntertown IN 170 21 M 29:20-29 33:34.1 8:24/M
202 Adam Osenga New Haven IN 921 39 M 22:30-39 33:36.2 8:24/M
203 Robin Cartwright Fort Wayne IN 1390 41 F 3:40-49 33:38.6 8:25/M
204 Susanna Perego Fort Wayne IN 1427 12 F 13:10-14 33:42.7 8:26/M
205 Ryan Feasel Fort Wayne IN 368 40 M 25:40-49 33:45.2 8:26/M
206 Kory Kuhn Huntertown IN 701 29 M 30:20-29 33:48.9 8:27/M
207 Tyler Cameron Fort Wayne IN 162 29 M 31:20-29 33:54.9 8:29/M
208 Stephen Devine Fort Wayne IN 261 32 M 23:30-39 33:56.8 8:29/M
209 Addison Ebert Garrett IN 322 16 F 12:15-19 33:59.7 8:30/M
210 Lydia Shaw Fort Wayne IN 1082 14 F 14:10-14 34:01.4 8:30/M
211 Patrick Devens Fort Wayne IN 260 19 M 31:15-19 34:06.5 8:32/M
212 Timothy Gorman Fremont IN 454 54 M 17:50-59 34:06.6 8:32/M
213 Fred Lucas Fremont IN 756 34 M 24:30-39 34:07.0 8:32/M
214 Josh Scheumann Roanoke IN 1052 47 M 26:40-49 34:08.1 8:32/M
215 Brian Hollars Atlanta GA 1352 32 M 25:30-39 34:08.5 8:32/M
216 Eric Derheimer Huntertown IN 1334 41 M 27:40-49 34:08.8 8:32/M
217 Ali Risley Fort Wayne IN 1011 14 F 15:10-14 34:08.9 8:32/M
218 Dawn Stine Fort Wayne IN 1152 45 F 4:40-49 34:10.4 8:33/M
219 Sarah Schlie Fort Wayne IN 1060 41 F 5:40-49 34:10.7 8:33/M
220 Kellen Warner Auburn IN 1245 12 M 15:10-14 34:16.2 8:34/M
221 Kayla Foreman Fort Wayne IN 1457 31 F 6:30-39 34:17.1 8:34/M
222 Katie Dwyer Fort Wayne IN 314 30 F 7:30-39 34:18.6 8:35/M
223 Sam Laurent Van Wert OH 722 61 M 5:60-99 34:19.5 8:35/M
224 April MacDonald Fort Wayne IN 1437 39 F 8:30-39 34:20.4 8:35/M
225 Jacob Myers Fort Wayne IN 884 16 M 32:15-19 34:24.8 8:36/M
226 Shawn Baker Fort Wayne IN 42 41 M 28:40-49 34:25.2 8:36/M
227 Sam Midkiff Austin TX 842 19 M 33:15-19 34:28.9 8:37/M
228 Rebecca Kaufman Fort Wayne IN 1441 10 F 16:10-14 34:31.8 8:38/M
229 Kayla McCaig Fort Wayne IN 810 28 F 19:20-29 34:32.3 8:38/M
230 Chris Kaufman Fort Wayne IN 1442 45 M 29:40-49 34:32.5 8:38/M
231 Justin Connerley Grabill IN 220 36 M 26:30-39 34:35.2 8:39/M
232 Andrew Warner Auburn IN 1243 44 M 30:40-49 34:41.6 8:40/M
233 Thomas Fitzpatrick Fort Wayne IN 383 29 M 32:20-29 34:41.9 8:40/M
234 Nathaniel Witmer Roanoke IN 1287 23 M 33:20-29 34:46.4 8:42/M
235 Moises Uribe Fort Wayne IN 1206 30 M 27:30-39 34:46.8 8:42/M
236 Kaleen Kern Granger IN 640 24 F 20:20-29 34:47.4 8:42/M
237 Morgan Carroll Fort Wayne IN 179 29 F 21:20-29 34:47.8 8:42/M
238 David Abbott Fort Wayne IN 2 43 M 31:40-49 34:52.3 8:43/M
239 Blake Williams Fort Wayne IN 1273 25 M 34:20-29 34:52.4 8:43/M
240 Abby Worel Fort Wayne IN 1295 17 F 13:15-19 34:54.4 8:44/M
241 Carl O''Neil Huntertown IN 913 14 M 16:10-14 34:54.4 8:44/M
242 Henry Shaw Fort Wayne IN 1080 12 M 17:10-14 34:54.5 8:44/M
243 Jennifer Tomanek Saint Louis MI 1191 40 F 6:40-49 34:54.9 8:44/M
244 Aubrey Zimmerman Fort Wayne IN 1305 27 F 22:20-29 34:55.4 8:44/M
245 Lisa Byanski Fort Wayne IN 156 48 F 7:40-49 34:55.9 8:44/M
246 Heather Burd Jacksonville Beach FL 149 33 F 9:30-39 34:57.9 8:44/M
247 Randy Post Fort Wayne IN 1502 47 M 32:40-49 34:58.3 8:45/M
248 Elizabeth Kindler Fort Wayne IN 649 18 F 14:15-19 35:03.1 8:46/M
249 Bradley Schantz Roanoke IN 1047 62 M 6:60-99 35:04.4 8:46/M
250 Kirsten Godfrey Fort Wayne IN 440 24 F 23:20-29 35:04.6 8:46/M
251 Chris Fair Fort Wayne IN 363 47 M 33:40-49 35:05.4 8:46/M
252 Daniel Frenock Croydon PA 1343 32 M 28:30-39 35:07.8 8:47/M
253 Joe Azbell Roanoke IN 35 41 M 34:40-49 35:08.4 8:47/M
254 Colin Fitzgerrel Florence KY 381 38 M 29:30-39 35:09.3 8:47/M
255 Nicholas Silver Grabill IN 1093 29 M 35:20-29 35:12.5 8:48/M
256 Tom Fean Fort Wayne IN 367 50 M 18:50-59 35:14.3 8:49/M
257 Seth Swihart Nashville TN 1177 44 M 35:40-49 35:16.2 8:49/M
258 Craig Hanba Park Ridge IL 496 40 M 36:40-49 35:18.3 8:50/M
259 Johnny Saylor Churubusco IN 1043 53 M 19:50-59 35:18.4 8:50/M
260 Dan Book Grabill IN 109 56 M 20:50-59 35:22.9 8:51/M
261 Ryan Myers Fort Wayne IN 885 47 M 37:40-49 35:23.5 8:51/M
262 Natalie Witmer Roanoke IN 1286 20 F 24:20-29 35:26.7 8:52/M
263 Reagan Ganshorn Fort Wayne IN 412 13 F 17:10-14 35:27.1 8:52/M
264 Kami Mahony Auburn IN 772 45 F 8:40-49 35:28.5 8:52/M
265 Amelia Sturm Fort Wayne IN 1163 22 F 25:20-29 35:30.0 8:53/M
266 Nichole Miles Fort Wayne IN 843 44 F 9:40-49 35:30.3 8:53/M
267 Alanson Shock Fort Wayne IN 1373 21 M 36:20-29 35:30.7 8:53/M
268 Nicholas Sullivan Waterloo IN 1171 39 M 30:30-39 35:31.6 8:53/M
269 Jeff Gough Fort Wayne IN 457 60 M 7:60-99 35:34.6 8:54/M
270 Dylan Scheumann Roanoke IN 1050 18 M 34:15-19 35:34.6 8:54/M
271 Jerrod Nicole Fort Wayne IN 898 46 M 38:40-49 35:35.7 8:54/M
272 Ella Bozarth Westfield IN 124 13 F 18:10-14 35:37.0 8:54/M
273 Caira Cronin Fort Wayne IN 241 28 F 26:20-29 35:37.1 8:54/M
274 Peyton Huth Fort Wayne IN 582 22 M 37:20-29 35:37.8 8:54/M
275 Jane Fudge Fort Wayne IN 401 36 F 10:30-39 35:38.6 8:55/M
276 Abby Miller New Haven IN 844 31 F 11:30-39 35:38.7 8:55/M
277 Carlas Hinkle II Garrett IN 543 45 M 39:40-49 35:43.8 8:56/M
278 Casey Ryan Fort Wayne IN 1037 29 M 38:20-29 35:44.5 8:56/M
279 Libby Bozarth Westfield IN 125 41 F 10:40-49 35:48.1 8:57/M
280 Landon Mauch Fort Wayne IN 801 13 M 18:10-14 35:48.7 8:57/M
281 Nikki Goodin Fort Wayne IN 449 39 F 12:30-39 35:50.2 8:58/M
282 Mark Schleinkofer Leo IN 1058 53 M 21:50-59 35:51.7 8:58/M
283 Keith Douglas Sr Wakeman OH 295 59 M 22:50-59 35:53.7 8:58/M
284 Grant Sanders 1395 40 M 40:40-49 35:55.8 8:59/M
285 Scott Druhot Fort Wayne IN 302 48 M 41:40-49 35:58.2 9:00/M
286 Hudson Druhot Fort Wayne IN 301 15 M 35:15-19 35:58.3 9:00/M
287 Sheryle Braaten Hoagland IN 1410 61 F 2:60-99 36:02.3 9:01/M
288 Allison Burch Chicago IL 146 27 F 27:20-29 36:05.1 9:01/M
289 Tim Shaw Fort Wayne IN 1084 52 M 23:50-59 36:05.6 9:01/M
290 Makenzie Eggebrecht Fort Wayne IN 327 22 F 28:20-29 36:08.9 9:02/M
291 Jessica Minnich Fort Wayne IN 852 32 F 13:30-39 36:11.5 9:03/M
292 Julie Dinger Leo IN 269 56 F 2:50-59 36:12.0 9:03/M
293 Benjamin Kern Granger IN 639 24 M 39:20-29 36:12.8 9:03/M
294 Jared Bradley Fort Wayne IN 1326 41 M 42:40-49 36:15.1 9:04/M
295 Karen Stahl Hoagland IN 1130 51 F 3:50-59 36:15.2 9:04/M
296 Kimberly Swain Columbia City IN 1173 51 F 4:50-59 36:17.0 9:04/M
297 Martha Mychkovsky Pittsburgh PA 881 40 F 11:40-49 36:18.1 9:05/M
298 Gabriel Smith Philadelphia PA 1375 35 F 14:30-39 36:27.3 9:07/M
299 Kasey Martindale Maryland Heights MO 788 26 F 29:20-29 36:27.6 9:07/M
300 Nikki Cody Fort Wayne IN 215 39 F 15:30-39 36:29.4 9:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Emily Kitchen McCordsville IN 657 31 F 16:30-39 36:33.2 9:08/M
302 Christine Sorg Fort Wayne IN 1124 34 F 17:30-39 36:34.2 9:09/M
303 Nick Talarico Fort Wayne IN 1449 40 M 43:40-49 36:38.3 9:10/M
304 Jacob Haines Hermitage TN 483 27 M 40:20-29 36:39.6 9:10/M
305 Dave Reimschisel Leo IN 1002 61 M 8:60-99 36:39.6 9:10/M
306 Matthias Haydock Fort Wayne IN 521 26 M 41:20-29 36:40.2 9:10/M
307 Brent Tow Van Wert OH 1193 53 M 24:50-59 36:41.4 9:10/M
308 Meredith Ball Eau Claire WI 43 38 F 18:30-39 36:41.8 9:10/M
309 Joy Hamilton Austin TX 491 46 F 12:40-49 36:43.0 9:11/M
310 Mercy Rhodenizer Fort Wayne IN 1008 16 F 15:15-19 36:46.6 9:12/M
311 James Egly Hicksville OH 330 39 M 31:30-39 36:48.3 9:12/M
312 Curtis Alexander Fort Wayne IN 9 61 M 9:60-99 36:49.3 9:12/M
313 Steven Vorderman 1233 64 M 10:60-99 36:49.5 9:12/M
314 Beatrice Burton 1452 16 F 16:15-19 36:50.5 9:13/M
315 Jonathan DeTommaso Fort Wayne IN 259 36 M 32:30-39 36:54.5 9:14/M
316 Mel Kennedy Fort Wayne IN 636 62 M 11:60-99 36:54.9 9:14/M
317 Kimberlee Gorecki Arlington VA 451 39 F 19:30-39 36:58.8 9:15/M
318 Mary Roberts Fort Wayne IN 1368 52 F 5:50-59 36:59.9 9:15/M
319 Josie Haydock Zionsville IN 520 20 F 30:20-29 37:00.4 9:15/M
320 Mary Pusti Fort Wayne IN 989 27 F 31:20-29 37:00.8 9:15/M
321 Megan Stevenson Indianapolis IN 1147 13 F 19:10-14 37:01.1 9:15/M
322 Julie Risley Fort Wayne IN 1012 50 F 6:50-59 37:03.6 9:16/M
323 Benjamin Gust 481 25 M 42:20-29 37:04.7 9:16/M
324 Cassandra Haines Hermitage TN 482 30 F 20:30-39 37:05.3 9:16/M
325 Brian Gettys Fort Wayne IN 425 67 M 12:60-99 37:05.8 9:16/M
326 Sonja Bailey Fort Wayne IN 39 64 F 3:60-99 37:06.7 9:17/M
327 Frederick Bailey Fort Wayne IN 37 68 M 13:60-99 37:07.2 9:17/M
328 Michael Cardelli Fort Wayne IN 168 49 M 44:40-49 37:08.9 9:17/M
329 Christopher Lee Indianapolis IN 726 30 M 33:30-39 37:09.0 9:17/M
330 Lori Cardelli Fort Wayne IN 167 46 F 13:40-49 37:09.2 9:17/M
331 Larry Dickey Fort Wayne IN 265 51 M 25:50-59 37:12.5 9:18/M
332 Ben Freistroffer Fort Wayne IN 394 43 M 45:40-49 37:15.3 9:19/M
333 Alex Simerman Fort Wayne IN 1095 28 M 43:20-29 37:15.8 9:19/M
334 Korry DuMont Fort Wayne IN 304 45 M 46:40-49 37:22.5 9:21/M
335 Phillip Gray Fort Wayne IN 472 57 M 26:50-59 37:29.1 9:22/M
336 Mary Leighton Fort Wayne IN 737 22 F 32:20-29 37:30.1 9:23/M
337 Brian Rosenblatt Dallas TX 1025 34 M 34:30-39 37:30.3 9:23/M
338 Natalie Ebert Garrett IN 325 16 F 17:15-19 37:37.9 9:24/M
339 Katelyn Durkin Fort Wayne IN 306 31 F 21:30-39 37:42.4 9:26/M
340 Kirt Wiggins Downers Grove IL 1271 54 M 27:50-59 37:44.5 9:26/M
341 Justin Crouse Winona Lake IN 247 36 M 35:30-39 37:45.2 9:26/M
342 Ashlyn Sagan Fort Wayne IN 1038 13 F 20:10-14 37:45.7 9:26/M
343 Melinda Cates Fort Wayne IN 188 45 F 14:40-49 37:47.3 9:27/M
344 Daniel Michael Fort Wayne IN 836 43 M 47:40-49 37:48.0 9:27/M
345 Erin Petty Fort Wayne IN 962 44 F 15:40-49 37:48.4 9:27/M
346 Abigail Wappes Bloomington IN 1239 31 F 22:30-39 37:48.5 9:27/M
347 Joshua Wappes Bloomington IN 1241 31 M 36:30-39 37:48.8 9:27/M
348 Mary Lou Magyarits Spring Mount PA 769 53 F 7:50-59 37:48.9 9:27/M
349 Jason Robertson Fort Wayne IN 1014 43 M 48:40-49 37:49.0 9:27/M
350 Arden Robertson Fort Wayne IN 1013 44 F 16:40-49 37:49.2 9:27/M
351 Aly Woenker Fort Wayne IN 1288 18 F 18:15-19 37:49.4 9:27/M
352 Lyndsay Cross Fort Wayne IN 245 34 F 23:30-39 37:49.4 9:27/M
353 Taylor Stine Fort Wayne IN 1155 17 F 19:15-19 37:52.2 9:28/M
354 Beck Mahony Auburn IN 770 11 M 19:10-14 37:55.7 9:29/M
355 Colton Moody Van Wert OH 1432 10 M 20:10-14 37:59.2 9:30/M
356 Jacob Van Brunt Fort Wayne IN 1210 36 M 37:30-39 38:00.1 9:30/M
357 Kyler Hudson Leo IN 572 25 M 44:20-29 38:01.4 9:30/M
358 Lauren Melchers Indianapolis IN 831 26 F 33:20-29 38:01.9 9:30/M
359 Jason Stine Fort Wayne IN 1153 47 M 49:40-49 38:02.1 9:31/M
360 Jacob Reinking Indianapolis IN 1004 27 M 45:20-29 38:02.7 9:31/M
361 Unknown Chip: 1039fdf6d 90001 M 2: 0- 0 38:04.5 9:31/M
362 Jon Chickedantz Bloomington IN 200 47 M 50:40-49 38:04.8 9:31/M
363 Michelle Carr Columbia City IN 176 47 F 17:40-49 38:05.0 9:31/M
364 Tim Maxson Fort Wayne IN 804 50 M 28:50-59 38:07.9 9:32/M
365 Mark Moore Berne IN 865 59 M 29:50-59 38:07.9 9:32/M
366 Cynthia Cornwell Fort Wayne IN 230 66 F 4:60-99 38:08.1 9:32/M
367 Joshua Michael Fort Wayne IN 838 33 M 38:30-39 38:13.9 9:33/M
368 Maggie Gibson Indianapolis IN 431 23 F 34:20-29 38:14.1 9:34/M
369 Ryan Kerschner Columbia City IN 642 25 M 46:20-29 38:14.7 9:34/M
370 Gary Gerber Fort Wayne IN 422 70 M 14:60-99 38:15.1 9:34/M
371 Mary Rose Podlaski Fort Wayne IN 968 24 F 35:20-29 38:16.2 9:34/M
372 James Gallagher Fort Wayne IN 409 25 M 47:20-29 38:16.5 9:34/M
373 Grace Dusseau Fort Wayne IN 308 27 F 36:20-29 38:17.9 9:34/M
374 Steve Dusseau Fort Wayne IN 309 55 M 30:50-59 38:19.0 9:35/M
375 Erica Anderson-Senter Fort Wayne IN 24 38 F 24:30-39 38:19.2 9:35/M
376 Chloe Amburgey Fort Wayne IN 18 14 F 21:10-14 38:21.5 9:35/M
377 Hunter Smith Roanoke IN 1110 30 M 39:30-39 38:22.1 9:36/M
378 Tadd Boman Auburn IN 105 60 M 15:60-99 38:27.6 9:37/M
379 Eric Martin Warsaw IN 785 58 M 31:50-59 38:28.5 9:37/M
380 Jason Corah Fort Wayne IN 229 37 M 40:30-39 38:32.5 9:38/M
381 John Ehlert Fort Wayne IN 332 56 M 32:50-59 38:32.7 9:38/M
382 Elizabeth Lee Indianapolis IN 727 32 F 25:30-39 38:38.8 9:40/M
383 Lauren Fiandt Fort Wayne IN 372 31 F 26:30-39 38:39.0 9:40/M
384 Zach Fiandt Fort Wayne IN 373 33 M 41:30-39 38:40.6 9:40/M
385 Johnathon Ralston Fort Wayne IN 994 32 M 42:30-39 38:40.8 9:40/M
386 Helen Smekens Fort Wayne IN 1108 41 F 18:40-49 38:44.9 9:41/M
387 Mark Bailey Fort Wayne IN 38 53 M 33:50-59 38:45.5 9:41/M
388 Dave Midkiff Austin TX 840 56 M 34:50-59 38:45.7 9:41/M
389 Ian Stoppenhagen Ossian IN 1156 51 M 35:50-59 38:48.3 9:42/M
390 Becky Parsons Fort Wayne IN 941 37 F 27:30-39 38:48.7 9:42/M
391 Martha Steele Fort Wayne IN 1137 59 F 8:50-59 38:54.8 9:44/M
392 Erik Watson New Haven IN 1250 51 M 36:50-59 38:56.0 9:44/M
393 Mason Kaschinske Fort Wayne IN 629 20 M 48:20-29 38:56.9 9:44/M
394 Rhaya Kaschinske Fort Wayne IN 630 19 F 20:15-19 38:57.0 9:44/M
395 Carlin Ellis Fort Wayne IN 343 14 M 21:10-14 38:57.7 9:44/M
396 Melinda Kinder Fort Wayne IN 648 61 F 5:60-99 38:58.2 9:45/M
397 Aubree Kline Fort Wayne IN 662 20 F 37:20-29 38:59.2 9:45/M
398 Sarah Ellis Fort Wayne IN 345 42 F 19:40-49 38:59.3 9:45/M
399 Kristine Duvendack Angola IN 311 49 F 20:40-49 38:59.6 9:45/M
400 Madison Hammond New Haven IN 494 18 F 21:15-19 38:59.6 9:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Jeff Hetler Monroeville IN 1350 48 M 51:40-49 38:59.6 9:45/M
402 Tyrus Kindler Fort Wayne IN 652 17 M 36:15-19 39:00.0 9:45/M
403 Emma Beer Fort Wayne IN 67 25 F 38:20-29 39:01.4 9:45/M
404 Unknown Partic. 1422 1422 M 3: 0- 0 39:03.3 9:46/M
405 Eric Kaschinske Fort Wayne IN 628 47 M 52:40-49 39:04.3 9:46/M
406 Quinn Buck Fort Wayne IN 137 28 M 49:20-29 39:13.0 9:48/M
407 John Haines lll Hermitage TN 485 32 M 43:30-39 39:13.1 9:48/M
408 Megan Bultemeier Fort Wayne IN 141 25 F 39:20-29 39:13.5 9:48/M
409 Jon Exner Fort Wayne IN 1342 35 M 44:30-39 39:13.7 9:48/M
410 Ryan Bultemeier Fort Wayne IN 143 52 M 37:50-59 39:13.7 9:48/M
411 Parker Kolvoord Churubusco IN 687 6 M 3: 1- 9 39:14.5 9:49/M
412 Josh Muth Naperville IL 879 41 M 53:40-49 39:15.9 9:49/M
413 Danielle Parmelee Kalamazoo MI 936 49 F 21:40-49 39:16.0 9:49/M
414 Andrew Huth Fort Wayne IN 581 55 M 38:50-59 39:16.4 9:49/M
415 Tim Bussick Fort Wayne IN 155 55 M 39:50-59 39:16.4 9:49/M
416 Hannah Dickey Fort Wayne IN 264 24 F 40:20-29 39:17.2 9:49/M
417 Jan Drobik Washington DC 300 64 M 16:60-99 39:19.1 9:50/M
418 Jeffrey Metzger Fort Wayne IN 834 60 M 17:60-99 39:19.3 9:50/M
419 Emma Jackson Fort Wayne IN 594 24 F 41:20-29 39:19.9 9:50/M
420 Alex Jackson Fort Wayne IN 592 28 M 50:20-29 39:20.6 9:50/M
421 Jack Klinger Ft. Wayne IN 664 12 M 22:10-14 39:23.3 9:51/M
422 Lindsay Amstutz Fort Wayne IN 20 38 F 28:30-39 39:23.3 9:51/M
423 Kara Grab Kendallville IN 461 8 F 1: 1- 9 39:23.6 9:51/M
424 Angela Grab Kendallville IN 460 38 F 29:30-39 39:23.8 9:51/M
425 Rayne Bell Fort Wayne IN 1324 15 F 22:15-19 39:24.0 9:51/M
426 Gregory Hevel Fort Wayne IN 534 58 M 40:50-59 39:27.1 9:52/M
427 Jim Berry Fort Wayne IN 88 59 M 41:50-59 39:27.5 9:52/M
428 David Reeves Fort Wayne IN 999 47 M 54:40-49 39:28.0 9:52/M
429 Susan Eggebrecht Fort Wayne IN 329 58 F 9:50-59 39:32.8 9:53/M
430 Abraham Parkison Fort Wayne IN 935 29 M 51:20-29 39:34.5 9:54/M
431 Nicholas Lannswift Fort Wayne IN 718 29 M 52:20-29 39:34.8 9:54/M
432 John Reibs Fort Wayne IN 1000 62 M 18:60-99 39:35.2 9:54/M
433 Jeff Stachera Fort Wayne IN 1376 55 M 42:50-59 39:36.0 9:54/M
434 Randy Strebig Fort Wayne IN 1160 58 M 43:50-59 39:38.8 9:55/M
435 David Daugherty Fort Wayne IN 251 50 M 44:50-59 39:41.5 9:55/M
436 Gabby Woenker Fort Wayne IN 1289 16 F 23:15-19 39:42.7 9:56/M
437 Kate Woenker Fort Wayne IN 1290 18 F 24:15-19 39:43.1 9:56/M
438 Joe Chechvala Fort Wayne IN 196 49 M 55:40-49 39:46.7 9:57/M
439 Sharolyn Stoppenhagen Ossian IN 1157 63 F 6:60-99 39:53.9 9:58/M
440 Ally Gaylor Fort Wayne IN 419 47 F 22:40-49 39:56.6 9:59/M
441 Brandy Walters Churubusco IN 1237 36 F 30:30-39 39:57.4 9:59/M
442 Alyssa Germann Fort Wayne IN 424 31 F 31:30-39 39:58.5 10:00/M
443 Marie Veerkamp Fort Wayne IN 1223 9 F 2: 1- 9 40:00.0 10:00/M
444 Randy Moeller Wolcottville IN 857 60 M 19:60-99 40:02.4 10:01/M
445 Angie Montgomery Fort Wayne IN 862 41 F 23:40-49 40:02.7 10:01/M
446 Kate Osenga 925 10 F 22:10-14 40:03.4 10:01/M
447 Monica Eggebrecht Fort Wayne IN 328 24 F 42:20-29 40:06.0 10:02/M
448 Teresa Haydock Fort Wayne IN 524 58 F 10:50-59 40:07.3 10:02/M
449 Kim Woenker Fort Wayne IN 1291 50 F 11:50-59 40:08.1 10:02/M
450 Adam Miller Fort Wayne IN 845 26 M 53:20-29 40:09.1 10:02/M
451 Mike Eifert Fort Wayne IN 334 57 M 45:50-59 40:11.3 10:03/M
452 Howard ONeal Fort Wayne IN 910 55 M 46:50-59 40:14.2 10:04/M
453 Bill Cook Saline MI 224 49 M 56:40-49 40:16.2 10:04/M
454 Emily Cook Saline MI 226 20 F 43:20-29 40:16.7 10:04/M
455 William Rooney Fort Wayne IN 1021 55 M 47:50-59 40:17.1 10:04/M
456 Dori Cook Saline MI 225 15 F 25:15-19 40:17.1 10:04/M
457 Linda Haines Hermitage TN 484 60 F 7:60-99 40:17.3 10:04/M
458 Audrey Cook Saline MI 223 18 F 26:15-19 40:17.4 10:04/M
459 Matt Stevenson Indianapolis IN 1146 41 M 57:40-49 40:17.5 10:04/M
460 Claire Zwiers Saline MI 1316 21 F 44:20-29 40:18.0 10:05/M
461 Jason Ebert Garrett IN 323 43 M 58:40-49 40:21.0 10:05/M
462 Shellie Love Ossian IN 749 53 F 12:50-59 40:21.4 10:05/M
463 Madison Rooney Chicago IL 1020 23 F 45:20-29 40:22.4 10:06/M
464 Nyha Seidel-Knepper Fort Wayne IN 1073 20 F 46:20-29 40:25.3 10:06/M
465 Clare Johnson Fremont IN 608 21 F 47:20-29 40:30.3 10:08/M
466 Daniel Ryan Fort Wayne IN 1369 30 M 45:30-39 40:30.5 10:08/M
467 Josh Chambers Indianapolis IN 192 32 M 46:30-39 40:34.1 10:09/M
468 Hannah Chambers Indianapolis IN 191 30 F 32:30-39 40:34.5 10:09/M
469 Jenna Knepper Fishers IN 678 31 F 33:30-39 40:40.0 10:10/M
470 Paul Sturm Fort Wayne IN 1167 56 M 48:50-59 40:41.7 10:10/M
471 Jacob Cooper Atlanta GA 228 25 M 54:20-29 40:43.2 10:11/M
472 Hayley Alexander Fort Wayne IN 10 27 F 48:20-29 40:43.4 10:11/M
473 Joćo Fiche Fort Wayne IN 374 29 M 55:20-29 40:44.0 10:11/M
474 Ashley Lallow Fort Wayne IN 714 36 F 34:30-39 40:46.1 10:12/M
475 Dustin Montgomery Fort Wayne IN 863 43 M 59:40-49 40:47.5 10:12/M
476 Michael Holycross Fort Wayne IN 559 31 M 47:30-39 40:50.0 10:13/M
477 Tony O''Neil Huntertown IN 915 49 M 60:40-49 40:50.2 10:13/M
478 Kelly Kneller Butler IN 676 46 F 24:40-49 40:50.9 10:13/M
479 Kris Kleinbub Fishers IN 658 42 M 61:40-49 40:51.9 10:13/M
480 Pete Kleinbub Fishers IN 660 10 M 23:10-14 40:52.4 10:13/M
481 Stacey Andrist Fort Wayne IN 25 40 F 25:40-49 40:53.2 10:13/M
482 Emily Parker Fort Wayne IN 933 40 F 26:40-49 40:53.3 10:13/M
483 Kari Swafford Chattanooga TN 1172 40 F 27:40-49 40:53.7 10:13/M
484 Kristina Wyss Fort Wayne IN 1298 34 F 35:30-39 40:54.0 10:14/M
485 Kathy Fazio Spring Mount PA 365 58 F 13:50-59 40:55.0 10:14/M
486 Mallory McCauley Fort Wayne IN 812 23 F 49:20-29 40:59.6 10:15/M
487 Tabitha Craig Fort Wayne IN 1331 42 F 28:40-49 40:59.6 10:15/M
488 Nathan Hartman Fort Wayne IN 515 42 M 62:40-49 41:07.0 10:17/M
489 Patrick Murphy Fort Wayne IN 878 37 M 48:30-39 41:07.2 10:17/M
490 Anna Maxson Fort Wayne IN 802 18 F 27:15-19 41:12.9 10:18/M
491 Monica Chamberlain Fort Wayne IN 189 43 F 29:40-49 41:13.1 10:18/M
492 Helene Hetrick Fort Wayne IN 532 31 F 36:30-39 41:14.7 10:19/M
493 Noah Asher Fort Wayne IN 30 24 M 56:20-29 41:16.6 10:19/M
494 Angie Knappenberger Washington DC 672 53 F 14:50-59 41:16.8 10:19/M
495 Beth Goldsmith Fort Wayne IN 447 58 F 15:50-59 41:17.5 10:19/M
496 Andrew Lee Indianapolis IN 725 28 M 57:20-29 41:18.0 10:20/M
497 Kandace Poteete Fort Wayne IN 974 37 F 37:30-39 41:19.3 10:20/M
498 Jodi Kahlenbeck Fort Wayne IN 620 48 F 30:40-49 41:20.3 10:20/M
499 Brian Laursen Columbia City IN 1360 50 M 49:50-59 41:21.1 10:20/M
500 Sara Wegmann Huntertown IN 1253 30 F 38:30-39 41:23.0 10:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 Pete LaFaucia Ft Wayne IN 1359 49 M 63:40-49 41:25.5 10:21/M
502 Brandon Krauter Fort Wayne IN 694 38 M 49:30-39 41:31.1 10:23/M
503 Mark Johnson Fort Wayne IN 612 44 M 64:40-49 41:31.8 10:23/M
504 Vicki Holder Fort Wayne IN 558 44 F 31:40-49 41:32.3 10:23/M
505 Stephanie Lee 1383 20 F 50:20-29 41:34.8 10:24/M
506 Karsten Ball New Haven IN 1384 21 M 58:20-29 41:35.2 10:24/M
507 Megan Burger Denver CO 151 27 F 51:20-29 41:35.3 10:24/M
508 Bridget Clements Fort Wayne IN 1405 48 F 32:40-49 41:36.9 10:24/M
509 Angie Burger Adel IA 150 59 F 16:50-59 41:37.5 10:24/M
510 Emily Sylvester Fort Wayne IN 1178 47 F 33:40-49 41:38.6 10:25/M
511 Canyon Zwick Fort Wayne IN 1309 27 M 59:20-29 41:38.8 10:25/M
512 Justin Heflin Huntertown IN 528 41 M 65:40-49 41:39.2 10:25/M
513 Nicholas Horrell Fort Wayne IN 566 40 M 66:40-49 41:42.5 10:26/M
514 John Wetherill Fort Wayne IN 1259 60 M 20:60-99 41:44.0 10:26/M
515 Denis Benetti Fort Wayne IN 81 46 M 67:40-49 41:45.3 10:26/M
516 Bonnie Dickey Fort Wayne IN 263 50 F 17:50-59 41:45.4 10:26/M
517 Addisyn Thomas Fort Wayne IN 1183 11 F 23:10-14 41:45.9 10:26/M
518 Andrea Maisonneuve Fort Wayne IN 775 54 F 18:50-59 41:48.2 10:27/M
519 Anna Every Auburn IN 361 41 F 34:40-49 41:49.3 10:27/M
520 Greta Haydock Zionsville IN 519 18 F 28:15-19 41:54.2 10:29/M
521 Hollie Ochoa Fort Wayne IN 905 44 F 35:40-49 41:55.9 10:29/M
522 Denise Keller New Haven IN 631 45 F 36:40-49 41:58.5 10:30/M
523 Allison Mason Fort Wayne IN 1364 22 F 52:20-29 42:04.2 10:31/M
524 Deanna Harrison Charlotte NC 506 30 F 39:30-39 42:05.7 10:31/M
525 Max Dickmeyer Fort Wayne IN 268 29 M 60:20-29 42:07.0 10:32/M
526 Alisha Kuhlenhoelter Fort Wayne IN 699 30 M 50:30-39 42:07.7 10:32/M
527 Andrew Kopec Fort Wayne IN 689 37 M 51:30-39 42:08.3 10:32/M
528 Cheryl Claypool Fort Wayne IN 210 65 F 8:60-99 42:16.0 10:34/M
529 Jim Matusik Fort Wayne IN 797 51 M 50:50-59 42:16.2 10:34/M
530 Sinan Biro Brooklyn NY 96 40 M 68:40-49 42:16.3 10:34/M
531 Amy Claypool Brooklyn NY 209 41 F 37:40-49 42:16.4 10:34/M
532 Dawson Furnish Garrett IN 402 23 M 61:20-29 42:17.4 10:34/M
533 Jon Furnish Garrett IN 403 49 M 69:40-49 42:17.7 10:34/M
534 Kris Sayler Fort Wayne IN 1042 49 F 38:40-49 42:21.7 10:35/M
535 Jessica Sexton Fort Wayne IN 1074 28 F 53:20-29 42:24.6 10:36/M
536 Marc Goeglein New Haven IN 442 38 M 52:30-39 42:24.8 10:36/M
537 Yo Glascock Fort Wayne IN 438 54 F 19:50-59 42:27.0 10:37/M
538 Lindsey Baker Fort Wayne IN 41 42 F 39:40-49 42:28.2 10:37/M
539 Ryan Kohlheim Grabill IN 686 49 M 70:40-49 42:29.8 10:37/M
540 Ben Hein Fort Wayne IN 1435 10 M 24:10-14 42:32.7 10:38/M
541 Emily Hinton Fort Wayne IN 544 36 F 40:30-39 42:33.1 10:38/M
542 Sean Thomas Fort Wayne IN 1186 38 M 53:30-39 42:37.4 10:39/M
543 Avery Nicole 897 10 F 24:10-14 42:40.5 10:40/M
544 Barbara Rosenblatt Dallas TX 1024 64 F 9:60-99 42:43.6 10:41/M
545 Bryce Hieber Fort Wayne IN 535 27 M 62:20-29 42:44.4 10:41/M
546 Maggie Cheever Fort Wayne IN 197 19 F 29:15-19 42:46.8 10:42/M
547 Ethan Morrow Jenison MI 870 18 M 37:15-19 42:46.8 10:42/M
548 Nate Clagg Fort Wayne IN 1430 10 M 25:10-14 42:47.4 10:42/M
549 Jason Clagg Fort Wayne IN 1429 44 M 71:40-49 42:48.0 10:42/M
550 Josie Burton 1454 22 F 54:20-29 42:49.4 10:42/M
551 Ruthie Burton 1456 13 F 25:10-14 42:50.0 10:43/M
552 Christian Guandique Fort Wayne IN 479 26 M 63:20-29 42:50.2 10:43/M
553 Rianna Moening Fort Wayne IN 860 34 F 41:30-39 42:55.5 10:44/M
554 Grace Miller Fort Wayne IN 849 32 F 42:30-39 42:56.0 10:44/M
555 Daniel Moening Fort Wayne IN 859 34 M 54:30-39 42:56.5 10:44/M
556 Erin Meyer Fort Wayne IN 835 35 F 43:30-39 43:00.1 10:45/M
557 Douglas Crane New Haven IN 240 62 M 21:60-99 43:05.8 10:46/M
558 Harper Stiltner Fort Wayne IN 1149 11 F 26:10-14 43:06.8 10:47/M
559 Josh Spencer Fort Wayne IN 1126 33 M 55:30-39 43:07.7 10:47/M
560 Justin Wolf Fort Wayne IN 1416 32 M 56:30-39 43:08.0 10:47/M
561 Amanda Naatz Fort Wayne IN 888 39 F 44:30-39 43:13.9 10:48/M
562 Cara Pepperman Fort Wayne IN 954 29 F 55:20-29 43:15.1 10:49/M
563 Kylie Bowers Fort Wayne IN 116 29 F 56:20-29 43:16.0 10:49/M
564 FX Jammes Fort Wayne IN 598 35 M 57:30-39 43:16.4 10:49/M
565 Sage Adams Laotto IN 5 30 F 45:30-39 43:18.2 10:50/M
566 Mattie Midkiff Austin TX 841 17 F 30:15-19 43:19.7 10:50/M
567 Loren McCrady Fort Wayne IN 817 24 F 57:20-29 43:20.7 10:50/M
568 Monica Zwick Fort Wayne IN 1313 52 F 20:50-59 43:22.6 10:51/M
569 Theodore Grab Kendallville IN 462 10 M 26:10-14 43:23.1 10:51/M
570 Joe Ensign Fort Wayne IN 1341 24 M 64:20-29 43:25.3 10:51/M
571 Katie McManus Fort Wayne IN 829 28 F 58:20-29 43:25.6 10:51/M
572 Anuj Khemka Indianapolis IN 646 29 M 65:20-29 43:28.5 10:52/M
573 Jeffrey Rohleder Fort Wayne IN 1018 64 M 22:60-99 43:29.4 10:52/M
574 Melinda Godfrey Fort Wayne IN 441 50 F 21:50-59 43:34.1 10:54/M
575 Jamie Garwood Fort Wayne IN 415 45 F 40:40-49 43:34.8 10:54/M
576 Jamie Bengs Spencerville IN 82 43 F 41:40-49 43:37.5 10:54/M
577 Jack Buck Fort Wayne IN 135 60 M 23:60-99 43:40.9 10:55/M
578 Jeremy Shroads Garrett IN 1090 46 M 72:40-49 43:41.2 10:55/M
579 Melissa Stone Warsaw IN 1406 24 F 59:20-29 43:41.8 10:55/M
580 Margo Trevino Auburn IN 1200 42 F 42:40-49 43:41.9 10:55/M
581 Alvin Roque Fort Wayne IN 1023 32 M 58:30-39 43:43.8 10:56/M
582 Tom Matera Indianapolis IN 793 48 M 73:40-49 43:44.1 10:56/M
583 Tim McCrady Fort Wayne IN 818 56 M 51:50-59 43:52.0 10:58/M
584 Brande Morgan Avon IN 866 42 F 43:40-49 43:55.2 10:59/M
585 Haley Morgan Avon IN 1443 19 F 31:15-19 43:55.4 10:59/M
586 Tina Dickey Fort Wayne IN 267 43 F 44:40-49 43:56.1 10:59/M
587 Ellen McKinley Fort Wayne IN 822 59 F 22:50-59 43:57.5 10:59/M
588 Ryan Gibson Waukee IA 433 41 M 74:40-49 43:58.9 11:00/M
589 Cheryl Steigmeyer Fort Wayne IN 1139 55 F 23:50-59 44:00.7 11:00/M
590 Tamyra Jauregui Waterloo IN 1357 51 F 24:50-59 44:04.1 11:01/M
591 AnnaKay Eickholt Van Wert OH 333 33 F 46:30-39 44:04.9 11:01/M
592 Alex Leavell Fort Wayne IN 724 29 M 66:20-29 44:07.2 11:02/M
593 Bailee Lane Columbia City IN 716 11 F 27:10-14 44:09.8 11:02/M
594 Andrew Arney Fort Wayne IN 1317 54 M 52:50-59 44:10.6 11:03/M
595 Becket Hille Auburn IN 1318 8 M 4: 1- 9 44:11.0 11:03/M
596 Kate Graney Fort Wayne IN 465 24 F 60:20-29 44:16.6 11:04/M
597 Christie Bowen Fort Wayne IN 115 37 F 47:30-39 44:17.4 11:04/M
598 Joseph Klinger Fort Wayne IN 668 20 M 67:20-29 44:24.1 11:06/M
599 Betsy Thomas Fort Wayne IN 1184 37 F 48:30-39 44:26.1 11:07/M
600 Jacki Ford Hendersonville TN 387 34 F 49:30-39 44:27.9 11:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
601 Andrea Moll Fort Wayne IN 861 42 F 45:40-49 44:33.3 11:08/M
602 Karra McCormick Fort Wayne IN 814 37 F 50:30-39 44:34.5 11:09/M
603 Bruce Lane Columbia City IN 717 49 M 75:40-49 44:38.8 11:10/M
604 Austin Bentley Fishers IN 84 29 M 68:20-29 44:48.5 11:12/M
605 Angela Holt Waterloo IN 1354 47 F 46:40-49 44:51.6 11:13/M
606 Sarah Ganshorn Fort Wayne IN 413 39 F 51:30-39 44:53.1 11:13/M
607 Matt Wetherill Fort Wayne IN 1261 23 M 69:20-29 44:53.6 11:13/M
608 Sarah Baum Fort Wayne IN 57 42 F 47:40-49 44:57.0 11:14/M
609 Brandi Wallace Fort Wayne IN 1236 44 F 48:40-49 44:57.8 11:14/M
610 Kevin Baresic Fort Wayne IN 44 33 M 59:30-39 44:59.8 11:15/M
611 Nick Beer 68 21 M 70:20-29 45:08.0 11:17/M
612 Kara Gerber Fort Wayne IN 423 20 F 61:20-29 45:08.2 11:17/M
613 Valerie Wyss Boynton Beach FL 1299 27 F 62:20-29 45:13.2 11:18/M
614 Holly Glentzer Fort Wayne IN 1444 28 F 63:20-29 45:14.2 11:19/M
615 Ty Grobis Fort Wayne IN 1448 32 M 60:30-39 45:14.6 11:19/M
616 Katie Grobis Fort Wayne IN 1447 29 F 64:20-29 45:16.1 11:19/M
617 Abbey Knoblauch Fort Wayne IN 681 42 F 49:40-49 45:17.1 11:19/M
618 Krysten Ebert Garrett IN 324 43 F 50:40-49 45:17.6 11:19/M
619 Jeff Every Auburn IN 362 39 M 61:30-39 45:19.0 11:20/M
620 Elizabeth Sturm North Port FL 1164 40 F 51:40-49 45:19.3 11:20/M
621 Sherry Mattingly West Chester OH 796 43 F 52:40-49 45:20.2 11:20/M
622 Tina Kindler Fort Wayne IN 651 20 F 65:20-29 45:20.2 11:20/M
623 Timothy Kindler Fort Wayne IN 650 49 M 76:40-49 45:20.7 11:20/M
624 Ashley Horner Fort Wayne IN 562 20 F 66:20-29 45:25.9 11:21/M
625 Jessica Daszkiewicz Indianapolis IN 249 34 F 52:30-39 45:28.1 11:22/M
626 Kay Sorg New Haven IN 1125 68 F 10:60-99 45:33.8 11:23/M
627 Amy Osenga 923 8 F 3: 1- 9 45:33.9 11:23/M
628 Amanda Osenga Fort Wayne IN 922 37 F 53:30-39 45:37.4 11:24/M
629 Josh Kneller Butler IN 675 46 M 77:40-49 45:37.8 11:24/M
630 Unknown Partic. 1421 1421 M 4: 0- 0 45:38.9 11:25/M
631 Jeff Kaminer Elkhart IN 621 43 M 78:40-49 45:45.3 11:26/M
632 Nicole Nelson Leo IN 890 27 F 67:20-29 45:46.7 11:27/M
633 Kenzie Clemens Antwerp OH 212 24 F 68:20-29 45:49.2 11:27/M
634 Rachel Waters Fort Wayne IN 1249 38 F 54:30-39 45:49.6 11:27/M
635 Elizabeth Klinger 663 18 F 32:15-19 45:51.1 11:28/M
636 Sara Zuber Fort Wayne IN 1306 62 F 11:60-99 45:52.9 11:28/M
637 David Graney Fort Wayne IN 464 62 M 24:60-99 45:58.1 11:30/M
638 Leslie Hoffman South Whitley IN 554 67 M 25:60-99 46:01.3 11:30/M
639 Pamela Hoffman South Whitley IN 555 62 F 12:60-99 46:01.3 11:30/M
640 Cyndall Pyle Fort Wayne IN 992 12 F 28:10-14 46:06.2 11:32/M
641 Chuck Fenwick New Haven IN 371 47 M 79:40-49 46:12.7 11:33/M
642 Chelsea Massey Fort Wayne IN 790 29 F 69:20-29 46:12.8 11:33/M
643 Chad Dickerhoff Butler IN 262 40 M 80:40-49 46:14.7 11:34/M
644 Kevin Boner Fort Wayne IN 108 32 M 62:30-39 46:19.8 11:35/M
645 Vickie Kemerly Avilla IN 634 53 F 25:50-59 46:20.0 11:35/M
646 James Bostwick Zionsville IN 112 51 M 53:50-59 46:20.1 11:35/M
647 Sidney Barlow Fort Wayne IN 50 11 M 27:10-14 46:24.3 11:36/M
648 Kari Wegmann Fort Wayne IN 1252 34 F 55:30-39 46:35.2 11:39/M
649 Jacqueine Derheimer Huntertown IN 1335 38 F 56:30-39 46:35.5 11:39/M
650 Sean O''Malley Fort Wayne IN 908 44 M 81:40-49 46:35.6 11:39/M
651 Courtney Leach Huntertown IN 1361 39 F 57:30-39 46:36.2 11:39/M
652 Jiles Mahony Auburn IN 771 13 M 28:10-14 46:36.3 11:39/M
653 Matthew Purdy Fort Wayne IN 988 21 M 71:20-29 46:37.1 11:39/M
654 Anne Scott Fort Wayne IN 1070 45 F 53:40-49 46:43.8 11:41/M
655 Stephanie Kleinbub Fishers IN 661 37 F 58:30-39 46:47.5 11:42/M
656 Leslie Ludwiski Fort Wayne IN 757 35 F 59:30-39 46:48.9 11:42/M
657 Sam French Fort Wayne IN 1450 42 M 82:40-49 46:49.4 11:42/M
658 Noella Gettys Fort wayne IN 428 40 F 54:40-49 46:53.8 11:43/M
659 Shawn Hanley Fishers IN 499 47 M 83:40-49 47:04.0 11:46/M
660 Alex Lovell Fort Wayne IN 752 26 F 70:20-29 47:04.7 11:46/M
661 Paxton Simerman Fort Wayne IN 1097 22 F 71:20-29 47:08.3 11:47/M
662 Mary Snow Fort Wayne IN 1117 61 F 13:60-99 47:31.8 11:53/M
663 Mike Flohr Fort Wayne IN 385 44 M 84:40-49 47:32.6 11:53/M
664 Whitney Myers Convoy OH 886 30 F 60:30-39 47:36.9 11:54/M
665 Noah Duvall Fort Wayne IN 1339 15 M 38:15-19 47:38.3 11:55/M
666 Michael Mabee Fort Wayne IN 762 45 M 85:40-49 47:42.1 11:56/M
667 Anderson Mabee Fort Wayne IN 761 14 M 29:10-14 47:42.4 11:56/M
668 Joel Sluyter Fort Wayne IN 1107 31 M 63:30-39 47:42.9 11:56/M
669 Holly Sluyter Fort Wayne IN 1106 28 F 72:20-29 47:43.1 11:56/M
670 Caleb Babcock Churubusco IN 36 17 M 39:15-19 47:48.5 11:57/M
671 Jon Griffith Fort Wayne IN 476 35 M 64:30-39 47:50.6 11:58/M
672 Stephanie Patterson Fort Wayne IN 944 31 F 61:30-39 47:50.8 11:58/M
673 Carter Heffernan Fort Wayne IN 1389 13 M 30:10-14 47:54.7 11:59/M
674 Kyle Slentz Leo IN 1105 31 M 65:30-39 48:11.6 12:03/M
675 William Kammeyer Fort Wayne IN 626 25 M 72:20-29 48:11.8 12:03/M
676 Lennart Karlsson Fort Wayne IN 627 54 M 54:50-59 48:19.2 12:05/M
677 Stephanie Rodgers Fort Wayne IN 1016 39 F 62:30-39 48:19.4 12:05/M
678 Imogene Nilles Fort Wayne IN 901 38 F 63:30-39 48:19.7 12:05/M
679 Koko Mahony Auburn IN 773 7 F 4: 1- 9 48:24.0 12:06/M
680 Stephen Hilker Fort Wayne IN 536 66 M 26:60-99 48:30.9 12:08/M
681 Barbara Dusseau Fort Wayne IN 307 53 F 26:50-59 48:34.2 12:09/M
682 Kathy Allen Fort Wayne IN 16 63 F 14:60-99 48:35.3 12:09/M
683 Orion Mahony Auburn IN 774 43 M 86:40-49 48:35.6 12:09/M
684 David Allen Montgomery TX 15 63 M 27:60-99 48:35.9 12:09/M
685 Barbara Hall Fort Wayne IN 486 53 F 27:50-59 48:36.0 12:09/M
686 Matthew Hall Fort Wayne IN 489 50 M 55:50-59 48:36.8 12:09/M
687 Holly Parmerlee Leo IN 939 43 F 55:40-49 48:38.5 12:10/M
688 Emily Bernard Fort Wayne IN 87 44 F 56:40-49 48:42.5 12:11/M
689 Gretchen Moon Fort Wayne IN 864 48 F 57:40-49 48:44.1 12:11/M
690 Tara Cahill Fort Wayne IN 159 29 F 73:20-29 48:47.7 12:12/M
691 Magee Shepler Fort Wayne IN 1085 29 F 74:20-29 48:47.8 12:12/M
692 Chad Burch Fort Wayne IN 147 61 M 28:60-99 48:56.0 12:14/M
693 Megan Cater Fort Wayne IN 183 26 F 75:20-29 48:56.5 12:14/M
694 Timothy Cater Fort Wayne IN 187 22 M 73:20-29 48:58.1 12:15/M
695 Rachel Landrum Fort Wayne IN 715 50 F 28:50-59 49:02.0 12:16/M
696 Landon Bell Fort Wayne IN 1323 12 M 31:10-14 49:05.5 12:16/M
697 Bev Hoban Ft' Wayne IN 546 70 F 15:60-99 49:08.7 12:17/M
698 McKenzie Stark Muncie IN 1131 16 F 33:15-19 49:14.1 12:19/M
699 Pam Reese Paulding OH 1453 69 F 16:60-99 49:15.2 12:19/M
700 Shannon Strahan Muncie IN 1158 45 F 58:40-49 49:17.2 12:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
701 Matt Parmerlee Leo IN 940 44 M 87:40-49 49:19.8 12:20/M
702 Bobby Cameron Fort Wayne IN 160 12 M 32:10-14 49:25.1 12:21/M
703 Megan Burton Fort Wayne IN 1455 48 F 59:40-49 49:26.4 12:22/M
704 Penny Glover Saint John IN 439 76 F 17:60-99 49:30.8 12:23/M
705 Kale Dommer New Haven IN 288 8 M 5: 1- 9 49:31.5 12:23/M
706 Angie Bristol Fort Wayne IN 132 55 F 29:50-59 49:39.7 12:25/M
707 Beth Bowditch Fort Wayne IN 114 54 F 30:50-59 49:44.5 12:26/M
708 Emeline Dommer New Haven IN 286 7 F 5: 1- 9 49:51.7 12:28/M
709 Sara Spitler Fort Wayne IN 1129 43 F 60:40-49 49:52.1 12:28/M
710 Natasha Dommer New Haven IN 289 36 F 64:30-39 49:59.7 12:30/M
711 Joshua Cross Fort Wayne IN 244 36 M 66:30-39 50:04.4 12:31/M
712 Zhane Laggner Churubusco IN 712 12 M 33:10-14 50:09.9 12:32/M
713 Michael Belschner Indianapolis IN 79 41 M 88:40-49 50:18.0 12:35/M
714 Beth Horrell Fort Wayne IN 565 39 F 65:30-39 50:20.4 12:35/M
715 Andrea Reed Fort Wayne IN 998 46 F 61:40-49 50:29.4 12:37/M
716 Kadie Slentz Leo IN 1103 16 F 34:15-19 50:29.6 12:37/M
717 Daniel Myers Fort Wayne IN 882 21 M 74:20-29 50:31.5 12:38/M
718 Karly Hudson Leo IN 571 25 F 76:20-29 50:32.6 12:38/M
719 Angie Patty Fort Wayne IN 948 37 F 66:30-39 50:41.5 12:40/M
720 Daniel Patty Harlan IN 949 31 M 67:30-39 50:44.0 12:41/M
721 Liz Taylor Fort Wayne IN 1180 43 F 62:40-49 50:44.5 12:41/M
722 Lauren Estes Fort Wayne IN 358 39 F 67:30-39 50:57.6 12:44/M
723 Cndy Maddy 764 48 F 63:40-49 50:59.7 12:45/M
724 Thomas Phillips Fort Wayne IN 964 31 M 68:30-39 51:01.5 12:45/M
725 Rebecca Leeuw Fort Wayne IN 732 31 F 68:30-39 51:02.1 12:46/M
726 Jaime Majewski Fort Wayne IN 776 40 F 64:40-49 51:06.9 12:47/M
727 Amy Slentz Leo IN 1102 56 F 31:50-59 51:07.4 12:47/M
728 Krista Line Fort Wayne IN 744 31 F 69:30-39 51:11.6 12:48/M
729 Bill Runyan Huntertown IN 1031 32 M 69:30-39 51:11.8 12:48/M
730 David Harmon Goodland IN 500 50 M 56:50-59 51:12.8 12:48/M
731 Matt Kovacs Garrett IN 693 33 M 70:30-39 51:15.1 12:49/M
732 Robin McCollum Garrett IN 813 35 F 70:30-39 51:15.5 12:49/M
733 Theresa Firestine Garrett IN 378 33 F 71:30-39 51:15.7 12:49/M
734 John Warner Fortville IN 1244 41 M 89:40-49 51:17.9 12:49/M
735 James Ball New Haven IN 1382 53 M 57:50-59 51:19.3 12:50/M
736 Lauren Caggiano Fort Wayne IN 158 37 F 72:30-39 51:26.1 12:52/M
737 Dee Evard Fort Wayne IN 360 62 F 18:60-99 51:34.9 12:54/M
738 Taylor Miller Fort Wayne IN 851 26 F 77:20-29 51:36.4 12:54/M
739 Karol Perez New Haven IN 958 34 F 73:30-39 51:37.0 12:54/M
740 Amir Hussain New Haven IN 580 34 M 71:30-39 51:42.3 12:56/M
741 Shep Moyle Roanoke IN 873 59 M 58:50-59 51:45.1 12:56/M
742 Megan Muth Naperville IL 880 39 F 74:30-39 51:52.4 12:58/M
743 Edward Love Spencerville IN 748 61 M 29:60-99 51:57.5 12:59/M
744 Brittany Sudhoff Garrett IN 1170 26 F 78:20-29 52:05.3 13:01/M
745 Mia Nelson Fort Wayne IN 889 15 F 35:15-19 52:06.2 13:02/M
746 Sam Gillie Fort Wayne IN 437 51 M 59:50-59 52:07.6 13:02/M
747 Jacoby Fretz Fort Wayne IN 396 11 M 34:10-14 52:10.7 13:03/M
748 Rose Francis Fort Wayne IN 391 65 F 19:60-99 52:15.9 13:04/M
749 Amber Braaten Fort Wayne IN 1404 31 F 75:30-39 52:17.0 13:04/M
750 Natalie Sedlmeyer Fort Wayne IN 1072 31 F 76:30-39 52:18.9 13:05/M
751 Warner Fitzgerrel Florence KY 382 11 M 35:10-14 52:21.8 13:05/M
752 Alison Beatty Austin TX 61 51 F 32:50-59 52:22.1 13:06/M
753 Alicia Fitzgerrel Florence KY 380 39 F 77:30-39 52:22.5 13:06/M
754 Vince Aschliman Fort Wayne IN 29 53 M 60:50-59 52:23.0 13:06/M
755 Christine Morris Fort Wayne IN 867 52 F 33:50-59 52:23.4 13:06/M
756 Devin Bultemeier Fort Wayne IN 139 26 M 75:20-29 52:37.0 13:09/M
757 Erin Mauch Fort Wayne IN 800 45 F 65:40-49 52:48.1 13:12/M
758 Kelly Madarang Fort Wayne IN 763 39 F 78:30-39 52:50.0 13:13/M
759 Mariah LeFever Roanoke IN 734 27 F 79:20-29 52:52.1 13:13/M
760 Olivia Hartke Huntertown IN 512 24 F 80:20-29 52:54.8 13:14/M
761 Gordon Bokhart Fort Wayne IN 104 69 M 30:60-99 52:57.5 13:14/M
762 Lora Gettys Fort Wayne IN 427 69 F 20:60-99 52:59.8 13:15/M
763 Phillip Amburgey Fort Wayne IN 19 39 M 72:30-39 53:16.1 13:19/M
764 Erin Donovan Bluffton IN 290 39 F 79:30-39 53:22.3 13:21/M
765 Andrew Harvey Bluffton IN 517 30 M 73:30-39 53:22.5 13:21/M
766 Jessica Archer Fort Wayne IN 28 32 F 80:30-39 53:25.5 13:21/M
767 Karen Krevchuck Grayslake IL 696 63 F 21:60-99 53:25.9 13:21/M
768 Tracy Mundell Mooresville NC 874 35 F 81:30-39 53:35.1 13:24/M
769 Melinda Webb Fort Wayne IN 1251 41 F 66:40-49 53:36.1 13:24/M
770 Abigail Ward Fort Wayne IN 1242 26 F 81:20-29 53:46.7 13:27/M
771 Abhishek Khemka Indianapolis IN 645 39 M 74:30-39 53:48.9 13:27/M
772 Nidhi Avashia-Khemka Indianapolis IN 1321 35 F 82:30-39 53:49.7 13:27/M
773 Lindsay Worrel Fort Wayne IN 1296 45 F 67:40-49 54:00.5 13:30/M
774 Joseph Schenkel Fort Wayne IN 1049 30 M 75:30-39 54:09.0 13:32/M
775 Jaquelyn Lageschulte Fort Wayne IN 710 28 F 82:20-29 54:09.7 13:32/M
776 John Mattingly West Chester OH 795 42 M 90:40-49 54:10.8 13:33/M
777 Deanne Laging Fort Wayne IN 713 28 F 83:20-29 54:11.7 13:33/M
778 Kim Horner Fort Wayne IN 564 48 F 68:40-49 54:22.6 13:36/M
779 Hunter Drinkall Fort Wayne IN 299 17 M 40:15-19 54:23.2 13:36/M
780 Kristy Reimschisel New Haven IN 1460 57 F 34:50-59 54:30.7 13:38/M
781 Emma Washington Weiler Auburn IN 1247 32 F 83:30-39 54:32.7 13:38/M
782 Amy Weiler Auburn IN 1254 61 F 22:60-99 54:33.1 13:38/M
783 Emily Warren Fort Wayne IN 1246 25 F 84:20-29 54:42.7 13:41/M
784 Katey Doreff Fort Wayne IN 292 26 F 85:20-29 54:47.7 13:42/M
785 Becca Doreff New Haven IN 291 18 F 36:15-19 54:47.7 13:42/M
786 Madilynn Schlie Fort Wayne IN 1059 12 F 29:10-14 55:01.0 13:45/M
787 Lilly Stine Fort Wayne IN 1154 15 F 37:15-19 55:01.5 13:45/M
788 Christopher Hobbs Granger IN 548 18 M 41:15-19 55:02.0 13:46/M
789 Hattie Stiltner Fort Wayne IN 1150 13 F 30:10-14 55:08.3 13:47/M
790 Karra Heggen Fort Wayne IN 529 58 F 35:50-59 55:17.9 13:49/M
791 John Verhoff Fort Wayne IN 1226 23 M 76:20-29 55:19.6 13:50/M
792 Samantha Antalovich Fort Wayne IN 26 24 F 86:20-29 55:21.5 13:50/M
793 Kelly Wolfe-Stiltner Fort Wayne IN 1294 46 F 69:40-49 55:23.3 13:51/M
794 Mark Sexton Fort Wayne IN 1075 28 M 77:20-29 55:25.2 13:51/M
795 Thomas O''Malley Fort Wayne IN 909 70 M 31:60-99 55:27.7 13:52/M
796 Lynn Lehman Fort Wayne IN 735 55 F 36:50-59 55:28.2 13:52/M
797 Jacob Kuhn Huntersville NC 700 30 M 76:30-39 55:29.6 13:52/M
798 Kara Simon-Kuhn Huntersville NC 1099 28 F 87:20-29 55:29.7 13:52/M
799 Ashley Carr Columbia City IN 173 17 F 38:15-19 55:32.0 13:53/M
800 Mia Eloff Columbia City IN 346 18 F 39:15-19 55:32.6 13:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
801 Rebecca Cameron Fort Wayne IN 161 52 F 37:50-59 55:46.7 13:57/M
802 Camille Holmes Fort Wayne IN 1353 21 F 88:20-29 55:48.0 13:57/M
803 April Winfield Fort Wayne IN 1415 42 F 70:40-49 55:58.5 14:00/M
804 Allison Wheaton Fort Wayne IN 1264 41 F 71:40-49 56:00.1 14:00/M
805 Amy Lynn Vanover Fort Wayne IN 1215 0 F 1: 0- 0 56:08.1 14:02/M
806 Kennedy Kintz Fort Wayne IN 655 20 F 89:20-29 56:27.2 14:07/M
807 Jacob Galligher Fort Wayne IN 411 23 M 78:20-29 56:27.3 14:07/M
808 Erin Hall Fort Wayne IN 487 24 F 90:20-29 56:27.4 14:07/M
809 Bailey Galligher Fort Wayne IN 410 23 F 91:20-29 56:27.7 14:07/M
810 Jill Schlabach Fort Wayne IN 1056 50 F 38:50-59 56:28.1 14:07/M
811 Amy Carbine Fort Wayne IN 163 54 F 39:50-59 56:28.3 14:07/M
812 Delaney Kintz Fort Wayne IN 654 15 F 40:15-19 56:29.7 14:07/M
813 Allie Boyer Fort Wayne IN 118 16 F 41:15-19 56:30.0 14:08/M
814 Tim Kintz Fort Wayne IN 656 49 M 91:40-49 56:30.1 14:08/M
815 Anne Boyer Fort Wayne IN 119 50 F 40:50-59 56:31.3 14:08/M
816 Abbie Boyer Fort Wayne IN 117 20 F 92:20-29 56:31.9 14:08/M
817 Brianna Goff Fort Wayne IN 443 27 F 93:20-29 56:43.3 14:11/M
818 Kyle Goff Fort Wayne IN 445 19 M 42:15-19 56:44.2 14:11/M
819 Mitchell Hall Fort Wayne IN 490 27 M 79:20-29 56:44.9 14:11/M
820 Annmarie Asiala Fort Wayne IN 31 49 F 72:40-49 56:45.1 14:11/M
821 Kelly Asiala Fort Wayne IN 33 22 F 94:20-29 56:45.2 14:11/M
822 Ryan Concannon Fort Wayne IN 219 22 M 80:20-29 56:45.3 14:11/M
823 Jason Lauer Fort Wayne IN 721 37 M 77:30-39 56:45.4 14:11/M
824 Kaleb Goff Fort Wayne IN 444 30 M 78:30-39 56:45.8 14:11/M
825 Kaitlin Hall Fort Wayne IN 488 28 F 95:20-29 56:46.2 14:12/M
826 Jackson Starnes Fort Wayne IN 1132 22 M 81:20-29 56:49.7 14:12/M
827 Amanda Ciak Fort Wayne IN 203 41 F 73:40-49 56:50.5 14:13/M
828 Jeanette Sanders Fort Wayne IN 1041 67 F 23:60-99 56:53.6 14:13/M
829 Alexis Hobbs Granger IN 547 19 F 42:15-19 57:01.6 14:15/M
830 Mary McArdle Fort Wayne IN 808 66 F 24:60-99 57:04.5 14:16/M
831 Karen Gillie Fort Wayne IN 436 50 F 41:50-59 57:05.2 14:16/M
832 Jonathan Duvall Fort Wayne IN 1338 42 M 92:40-49 57:10.6 14:18/M
833 Noah Gibson Indianapolis IN 432 22 M 82:20-29 57:24.1 14:21/M
834 Caroline Gibson Indianapolis IN 429 22 F 96:20-29 57:24.5 14:21/M
835 Jessica Hefferman Fort Wayne IN 1387 45 F 74:40-49 57:30.4 14:23/M
836 Rich Matera Fort Wayne IN 791 26 M 83:20-29 57:36.1 14:24/M
837 Alexis Bultemeier Fort Wayne IN 138 25 F 97:20-29 57:40.5 14:25/M
838 Zach Bultemeier Fort Wayne IN 144 23 M 84:20-29 57:40.6 14:25/M
839 Mary Lynch Fort Wayne IN 758 59 F 42:50-59 57:40.8 14:25/M
840 reagan Hefferman Fort Wayne IN 1388 11 F 31:10-14 57:43.1 14:26/M
841 Erin Sturm Fort Wayne IN 1165 21 F 98:20-29 57:44.5 14:26/M
842 Aaron Roth Fishers IN 1027 40 M 93:40-49 57:46.2 14:27/M
843 Diana Peterson Fort Wayne IN 960 50 F 43:50-59 57:55.3 14:29/M
844 Charity Porter Fort Wayne IN 973 49 F 75:40-49 57:56.0 14:29/M
845 Douglas Horner Fort Wayne IN 563 49 M 94:40-49 58:13.8 14:33/M
846 Michelle Gorman Fremont IN 453 55 F 44:50-59 58:20.6 14:35/M
847 Jeffrey Cramer Woodbridge VA 236 42 M 95:40-49 58:47.4 14:42/M
848 Amber Skillington Fort Wayne IN 1101 32 F 84:30-39 58:48.0 14:42/M
849 Rachel Cramer Woodbridge VA 237 41 F 76:40-49 58:48.1 14:42/M
850 Rob Handel Fort Wayne IN 498 33 M 79:30-39 58:49.1 14:42/M
851 Addison Clamme Hartford City IN 204 12 F 32:10-14 58:49.4 14:42/M
852 Scott Clamme Hartford City IN 205 45 M 96:40-49 58:50.7 14:43/M
853 Randy Kammeyer Fort Wayne IN 625 56 M 61:50-59 58:57.1 14:44/M
854 Ali Sobczak Clearwater FL 1119 22 F 99:20-29 59:03.7 14:46/M
855 Linda Bruinsma Auburn IN 133 69 F 25:60-99 59:20.6 14:50/M
856 Riley Sobczak Chicago IL 1120 25 F 100:20-29 59:35.5 14:54/M
857 Logan Dorman Fort Wayne IN 294 28 M 85:20-29 59:35.7 14:54/M
858 Steve Mitchell Fort Wayne IN 855 58 M 62:50-59 59:35.7 14:54/M
859 Bob Gaffer Fort Wayne IN 404 47 M 97:40-49 59:37.8 14:54/M
860 Beverly Metzger Fort Wayne IN 833 59 F 45:50-59 59:52.3 14:58/M
861 Robin Martin Fort Wayne IN 787 51 F 46:50-59 59:53.5 14:58/M
862 Katelyn Martin Fort Wayne IN 786 23 F 101:20-29 59:53.9 14:58/M
863 Benjamin Trevino Fort Wayne IN 1403 47 M 98:40-49 1:00:04.7 15:01/M
864 Matt Carr Columbia City IN 174 49 M 99:40-49 1:00:07.6 15:02/M
865 Emily Bricker New Haven IN 1327 22 F 102:20-29 1:00:18.1 15:05/M
866 Ava Beauchamp Fort Wayne IN 62 19 F 43:15-19 1:00:20.7 15:05/M
867 Emily Osborn Fort Wayne IN 920 32 F 85:30-39 1:00:21.1 15:05/M
868 Julia Carrier Fort Wayne IN 177 69 F 26:60-99 1:00:21.5 15:05/M
869 Kelli Slentz Leo IN 1104 30 F 86:30-39 1:00:27.0 15:07/M
870 Leslie Beauchamp Fort Wayne IN 64 54 F 47:50-59 1:00:30.8 15:08/M
871 Darcy Hoopingarner Columbia City IN 560 58 F 48:50-59 1:00:31.2 15:08/M
872 Brad Beauchamp Fort Wayne IN 63 58 M 63:50-59 1:00:31.3 15:08/M
873 Annie Gaunt Fort Wayne IN 418 31 F 87:30-39 1:00:33.6 15:08/M
874 Katie Kent Fort Wayne IN 638 38 F 88:30-39 1:00:33.7 15:08/M
875 Jen Roth Fishers IN 1028 40 F 77:40-49 1:00:40.7 15:10/M
876 Jason Sagan Fort Wayne IN 1039 50 M 64:50-59 1:00:54.3 15:14/M
877 Karen Belschner Fort Wayne IN 78 67 F 27:60-99 1:00:57.8 15:14/M
878 Brooke Drinkall Fort Wayne IN 298 48 F 78:40-49 1:01:00.5 15:15/M
879 Mariah Maddy Fort Wayne IN 765 20 F 103:20-29 1:01:01.7 15:15/M
880 Cathy Swartz Fort Wayne IN 1174 67 F 28:60-99 1:01:13.0 15:18/M
881 Hans Lageschulte Fort Wayne IN 709 56 M 65:50-59 1:01:15.8 15:19/M
882 Daniel McAfee Granger IN 806 29 M 86:20-29 1:01:17.9 15:19/M
883 Stephanie McAfee Granger IN 807 27 F 104:20-29 1:01:18.9 15:20/M
884 Karen Nicole Corunna IN 899 69 F 29:60-99 1:01:28.2 15:22/M
885 Kris Best Fort Wayne IN 89 58 F 49:50-59 1:01:36.2 15:24/M
886 Gavin Lepant Manassas VA 740 16 M 43:15-19 1:01:36.7 15:24/M
887 Michael Lepant Manassas VA 741 48 M 100:40-49 1:01:36.7 15:24/M
888 Carl Pepperman Fort Wayne IN 955 66 M 32:60-99 1:01:37.5 15:24/M
889 Katie Agler Fort Wayne IN 8 31 F 89:30-39 1:02:07.2 15:32/M
890 Mike Reynolds Fort Wayne IN 1006 66 M 33:60-99 1:02:11.1 15:33/M
891 Becky Allegrini Fort Wayne IN 14 64 F 30:60-99 1:02:11.9 15:33/M
892 Ellie Haydock Zionsville IN 518 22 F 105:20-29 1:02:19.2 15:35/M
893 Sandra Haydock Zionsville IN 523 51 F 50:50-59 1:02:21.4 15:35/M
894 Dakota Zwick Fort Wayne IN 1310 28 M 87:20-29 1:02:34.4 15:39/M
895 Kyra Zwick Fort Wayne IN 1311 21 F 106:20-29 1:02:37.9 15:39/M
896 Ann Gough Fort Wayne IN 456 21 F 107:20-29 1:02:46.5 15:42/M
897 Carrie Boylan Denver NC 121 44 F 79:40-49 1:03:09.2 15:47/M
898 Shawn Boylan Denver NC 123 59 M 66:50-59 1:03:09.8 15:47/M
899 Maureen Barlow Fort Wayne IN 49 41 F 80:40-49 1:03:11.1 15:48/M
900 Michelle Bussard Detroit Lakes MN 154 54 F 51:50-59 1:03:19.4 15:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
901 David Bussard Detroit Lakes MN 152 55 M 67:50-59 1:03:20.4 15:50/M
902 Julie Reece Fort Wayne IN 996 57 F 52:50-59 1:03:20.8 15:50/M
903 Joshua Bussard Fort Wayne IN 153 29 M 88:20-29 1:03:21.2 15:50/M
904 Roger Reece Fort Wayne IN 997 59 M 68:50-59 1:03:21.8 15:50/M
905 Maxine Collins Fort Wayne IN 218 71 F 31:60-99 1:03:23.9 15:51/M
906 Lori Krouse Fort Wayne IN 698 42 F 81:40-49 1:03:30.7 15:53/M
907 Cassandra Kortenber New Haven IN 692 41 F 82:40-49 1:03:36.9 15:54/M
908 Zoey Sturm Fort Wayne IN 1169 15 F 44:15-19 1:03:38.3 15:55/M
909 Teresa Crosby Fort Wayne IN 243 47 F 83:40-49 1:03:46.9 15:57/M
910 Phil Crosby Fort Wayne IN 242 58 M 69:50-59 1:03:47.3 15:57/M
911 Makayla Sturm Fort Wayne IN 1166 17 F 45:15-19 1:04:07.0 16:02/M
912 Jack Hughes Grabill IN 575 9 M 6: 1- 9 1:04:20.3 16:05/M
913 Warren Zwick Fort Wayne IN 1314 60 M 34:60-99 1:04:27.9 16:07/M
914 Angela Hughes Grabill IN 574 49 F 84:40-49 1:04:36.3 16:09/M
915 Willow Zwick Fort Wayne IN 1315 23 F 108:20-29 1:04:41.7 16:10/M
916 Daniel Hughes New Haven IN 1385 21 M 89:20-29 1:04:51.9 16:13/M
917 Mary Lee New Haven IN 1386 21 F 109:20-29 1:04:52.7 16:13/M
918 Angela Weldon Arlington Heights IL 1255 30 F 90:30-39 1:04:57.4 16:14/M
919 Lisa O''Reilly Fort Wayne IN 917 54 F 53:50-59 1:04:57.9 16:14/M
920 Danielle O''Reilly Fort Wayne IN 916 26 F 110:20-29 1:04:59.4 16:15/M
921 Alexander Tzortzakis Arlington Heights IL 1203 30 M 80:30-39 1:05:00.4 16:15/M
922 Lisa Weldon Fort Wayne IN 1413 32 F 91:30-39 1:05:06.4 16:17/M
923 Taylor Bock Columbia city IN 102 14 F 33:10-14 1:05:09.3 16:17/M
924 Ava Jensen Fort Wayne IN 605 16 F 46:15-19 1:05:09.7 16:17/M
925 Makenna Zwick Fort Wayne IN 1312 25 F 111:20-29 1:05:09.8 16:17/M
926 Katie Klinger Ft. Wayne IN 669 23 F 112:20-29 1:05:11.0 16:18/M
927 Jennifer Klinger Ft. Wayne IN 667 50 F 54:50-59 1:05:11.6 16:18/M
928 James Klinger Ft. Wayne IN 665 53 M 70:50-59 1:05:11.6 16:18/M
929 Rachelle Trammel Fort Wayne IN 1196 22 M 90:20-29 1:05:14.9 16:19/M
930 Cody Schaefer Fort Wayne IN 1046 27 M 91:20-29 1:05:15.4 16:19/M
931 Jarencio Valcarcel Fort Wayne IN 1208 55 M 71:50-59 1:05:17.0 16:19/M
932 Charlie Schortgen Churubusco IN 1061 63 M 35:60-99 1:05:23.3 16:21/M
933 Andrea Elizondo Huntertown IN 340 18 F 47:15-19 1:05:28.5 16:22/M
934 William Elizondo Huntertown IN 342 54 M 72:50-59 1:05:29.2 16:22/M
935 Laura Johnson Fort Wayne IN 611 66 F 32:60-99 1:05:34.8 16:24/M
936 Whitney Johnson Fort Wayne IN 614 34 F 92:30-39 1:05:34.9 16:24/M
937 Donna Olsen Fort Wayne IN 907 66 F 33:60-99 1:05:35.0 16:24/M
938 Cassandra Elizondo Huntertown IN 341 62 F 34:60-99 1:06:24.9 16:36/M
939 Heather Hoeppner Fort Wayne IN 550 45 F 85:40-49 1:06:59.8 16:45/M
940 Steven Lee Indianapolis IN 729 29 M 92:20-29 1:07:07.6 16:47/M
941 Alexandra Fretz Fort Wayne IN 395 30 F 93:30-39 1:07:12.9 16:48/M
942 Stacy Nicole Fort Wayne IN 900 42 F 86:40-49 1:07:16.1 16:49/M
943 Emma Beauchamp-Leavell Fort Wayne IN 65 26 F 113:20-29 1:07:20.0 16:50/M
944 Terri Gross Fort Wayne IN 1346 66 F 35:60-99 1:07:20.2 16:50/M
945 Brian Harper Fort Wayne IN 501 55 M 73:50-59 1:07:20.6 16:50/M
946 Kelly Harber Fort Wayne IN 1347 35 F 94:30-39 1:07:20.6 16:50/M
947 Joe Houser Fort Wayne IN 569 64 M 36:60-99 1:07:28.3 16:52/M
948 Anna Davis New Haven IN 252 37 F 95:30-39 1:07:28.4 16:52/M
949 Jesica Stevens Columbia City IN 1143 25 F 114:20-29 1:07:30.1 16:53/M
950 Joleen Clark Columbia City IN 206 52 F 55:50-59 1:07:32.3 16:53/M
951 Eliza Michael Fort Wayne IN 837 7 F 6: 1- 9 1:07:47.4 16:57/M
952 Becky Schroeder Fort Wayne IN 1066 59 F 56:50-59 1:07:48.3 16:57/M
953 Kevin Schroeder Fort Wayne IN 1068 59 M 74:50-59 1:07:51.5 16:58/M
954 Lon Ruppel Fort Wayne IN 1033 62 M 37:60-99 1:08:03.7 17:01/M
955 Kathy Vey Fort Wayne IN 1230 61 F 36:60-99 1:08:04.7 17:01/M
956 Jill Shaw Fort Wayne IN 1081 14 F 34:10-14 1:08:09.9 17:02/M
957 Hannah Shaw Fort Wayne IN 1079 16 F 48:15-19 1:08:11.8 17:03/M
958 Megen Gaylord Fort Wayne IN 420 48 F 87:40-49 1:08:14.7 17:04/M
959 Rebecca Rogers Fort Wayne IN 1017 64 F 37:60-99 1:08:15.3 17:04/M
960 Laci Scheib Fort Wayne IN 1048 40 F 88:40-49 1:08:21.2 17:05/M
961 Nicole Shaw Fort Wayne IN 1083 44 F 89:40-49 1:08:22.2 17:06/M
962 Dana Statler Fort Wayne IN 1133 41 F 90:40-49 1:08:26.9 17:07/M
963 Valerie Schrock Leo IN 1065 44 F 91:40-49 1:08:26.9 17:07/M
964 Jamie Uecker Fort Wayne IN 1204 51 F 57:50-59 1:08:28.0 17:07/M
965 Elizabeth Lee Indianapolis IN 728 25 F 115:20-29 1:08:29.0 17:07/M
966 Chantel McBane Laotto IN 809 28 F 116:20-29 1:09:13.3 17:18/M
967 Tonne Coil Avilla IN 216 51 F 58:50-59 1:09:14.4 17:19/M
968 Courtney Hirschy Avilla IN 545 32 F 96:30-39 1:09:15.1 17:19/M
969 Jessica McLain Fort Wayne IN 826 48 F 92:40-49 1:09:18.8 17:20/M
970 Cara Wentland Churubusco IN 1257 42 F 93:40-49 1:09:19.6 17:20/M
971 Knox England Leo IN 355 7 M 7: 1- 9 1:09:21.7 17:20/M
972 Harper England Leo IN 353 11 F 35:10-14 1:09:21.8 17:20/M
973 Jen England Leo IN 354 41 F 94:40-49 1:09:24.3 17:21/M
974 Tammy Leeuw Fort Wayne IN 733 58 F 59:50-59 1:09:47.5 17:27/M
975 Brian Bokhart Fort Wayne IN 103 39 M 81:30-39 1:09:58.4 17:30/M
976 Bryant Pottmeyer Fort Wayne IN 975 33 M 82:30-39 1:09:59.9 17:30/M
977 Jennifer Stevenson Indianapolis IN 1144 15 F 49:15-19 1:10:01.5 17:30/M
978 Cecelia Snow Philadelphia PA 1116 25 F 117:20-29 1:10:26.3 17:37/M
979 Robert Snow Fort Wayne IN 1118 69 M 38:60-99 1:10:26.7 17:37/M
980 Zachary Sommermeyer Fenton MO 1123 44 M 101:40-49 1:10:46.7 17:42/M
981 Joshua Sommermeyer Fort Wayne IN 1122 47 M 102:40-49 1:10:47.8 17:42/M
982 Cylie Pyle Fort Wayne IN 991 17 F 50:15-19 1:10:53.7 17:43/M
983 Mark Hoeppner Fort Wayne IN 551 58 M 75:50-59 1:10:54.3 17:44/M
984 Mandy Stevenson Indianapolis IN 1145 42 F 95:40-49 1:11:05.6 17:46/M
985 Becky Williams Bakersfield CA 1272 58 F 60:50-59 1:11:27.0 17:52/M
986 Lucy Wetherill Fort Wayne IN 1260 20 F 118:20-29 1:11:46.8 17:57/M
987 Owen Hanba Park Ridge IL 497 10 M 36:10-14 1:12:01.4 18:00/M
988 Laura Gough Fort Wayne IN 458 61 F 38:60-99 1:12:24.9 18:06/M
989 Isabella Nichols Fort Wayne IN 895 17 F 51:15-19 1:12:26.7 18:07/M
990 Katrina Nichols Fort Wayne IN 896 47 F 96:40-49 1:12:26.8 18:07/M
991 Sally Knepper Fort Wayne IN 679 67 F 39:60-99 1:12:48.1 18:12/M
992 Ann Tellez Fort Wayne IN 1182 62 F 40:60-99 1:12:48.4 18:12/M
993 Rodney England Leo IN 357 43 M 103:40-49 1:12:53.9 18:13/M
994 Rick Imel Roanoke IN 591 67 M 39:60-99 1:12:56.8 18:14/M
995 Sarah Doreff New Haven IN 293 38 F 97:30-39 1:13:03.6 18:16/M
996 Shelby Knepper-Seidel Fort Wayne IN 680 43 F 97:40-49 1:13:16.2 18:19/M
997 Sarah Chapman Fort Wayne IN 195 40 F 98:40-49 1:13:33.2 18:23/M
998 Danielle Rupnow Fort Wayne IN 1032 44 F 99:40-49 1:13:33.5 18:23/M
999 Pam Parsons Fort Wayne IN 943 66 F 41:60-99 1:13:35.4 18:24/M
1000 Jeff Parsons Fort Wayne IN 942 65 M 40:60-99 1:13:35.6 18:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1001 Amy Korson Park Ridge IL 691 19 F 52:15-19 1:13:47.8 18:27/M
1002 Logan McKinnon Park Ridge IL 824 20 M 93:20-29 1:13:47.9 18:27/M
1003 Aubrey Parmerlee Leo IN 937 17 F 53:15-19 1:13:58.1 18:30/M
1004 Shannon Asiala Fort Wayne IN 34 20 F 119:20-29 1:14:11.8 18:33/M
1005 Brendan Asiala Fort Wayne IN 32 17 M 44:15-19 1:14:12.7 18:33/M
1006 Boyer Gonwick Hicksville OH 1344 27 F 120:20-29 1:14:13.6 18:33/M
1007 Halie Gospodareck Woodburn IN 455 30 F 98:30-39 1:14:14.4 18:34/M
1008 Jessica Hostetler Grabill IN 567 27 F 121:20-29 1:14:15.3 18:34/M
1009 Brittany Darrow Fort Wayne IN 248 28 F 122:20-29 1:14:17.3 18:34/M
1010 Anna Matlack Fort Wayne IN 794 30 F 99:30-39 1:14:18.6 18:35/M
1011 Debbi Imel Roanoke IN 590 56 F 61:50-59 1:14:24.3 18:36/M
1012 Jade Januseski Fort Wayne IN 600 35 F 100:30-39 1:14:25.9 18:36/M
1013 Katie Treesh Garrett IN 1197 35 F 101:30-39 1:14:26.0 18:37/M
1014 Aaron Anderson Fort Wayne IN 21 28 M 94:20-29 1:14:39.5 18:40/M
1015 Sandi Verhoff Fort Wayne IN 1228 55 F 62:50-59 1:14:41.1 18:40/M
1016 Christina Anderson Fort Wayne IN 22 28 F 123:20-29 1:14:41.5 18:40/M
1017 Marichu Valcarcel Fort Wayne IN 1209 53 F 63:50-59 1:14:52.0 18:43/M
1018 Anne Byron Fort Wayne IN 157 83 F 42:60-99 1:14:56.7 18:44/M
1019 Stephanie Verhoff Fort Wayne IN 1229 26 F 124:20-29 1:15:02.9 18:46/M
1020 Mack Bennett Fort Wayne IN 83 82 M 41:60-99 1:15:03.2 18:46/M
1021 Aaron Wentland Churubusco IN 1256 44 M 104:40-49 1:15:45.2 18:56/M
1022 Veronica Lageschulte Fort Wayne IN 711 56 F 64:50-59 1:15:50.8 18:58/M
1023 Alex Hanba Park Ridge IL 495 39 F 102:30-39 1:17:01.3 19:15/M
1024 Sheryl McKinnon Park Ridge IL 825 58 F 65:50-59 1:17:01.9 19:15/M
1025 Alicia Batchelder Fort Wayne IN 1322 35 F 103:30-39 1:17:29.4 19:22/M
1026 Unknown Partic. 1424 1424 M 5: 0- 0 1:17:29.6 19:22/M
1027 Judy DeCock Churubusco IN 255 77 F 43:60-99 1:18:14.7 19:34/M
1028 Lisa Emeott Charlotte MI 352 54 F 66:50-59 1:18:15.0 19:34/M
1029 Joni Larson Churubusco IN 720 57 F 67:50-59 1:18:16.4 19:34/M
1030 LeeAnn Taylor Wolcottville IN 1179 27 F 125:20-29 1:18:31.7 19:38/M
1031 Ryan Taylor Fort Wayne IN 1181 27 M 95:20-29 1:18:32.2 19:38/M
1032 Tony Moeller Wolcottville IN 858 32 M 83:30-39 1:18:34.0 19:39/M
1033 Andy Moeller Wolcottville IN 856 31 M 84:30-39 1:18:34.5 19:39/M
1034 Grant Gregory Fort Wayne IN 474 23 M 96:20-29 1:18:43.3 19:41/M
1035 Amy Rohyans Fort Wayne IN 1019 48 F 100:40-49 1:18:43.5 19:41/M
1036 Emma Bond Fort Wayne IN 107 17 F 54:15-19 1:18:44.8 19:41/M
1037 Helen Maser Fort Wayne IN 789 26 F 126:20-29 1:19:01.5 19:45/M
1038 Carla Alford Fort Wayne IN 12 59 F 68:50-59 1:19:27.1 19:52/M
1039 Dean Alford Fort Wayne IN 13 66 M 42:60-99 1:19:28.5 19:52/M
1040 Jake Grant Pierceton IN 466 26 M 97:20-29 1:19:30.7 19:53/M
1041 Kelly Piepenbrink Fort Wayne IN 965 26 F 127:20-29 1:19:31.6 19:53/M
1042 Rebecca Wilson Fort Wayne IN 1280 56 F 69:50-59 1:20:04.9 20:01/M
1043 Nikki Breen Fort Wayne IN 127 31 F 104:30-39 1:20:07.0 20:02/M
1044 Addie Knipp 1506 19 F 55:15-19 1:20:41.7 20:10/M
1045 Benjamin Knipp Fort Wayne IN 1507 43 M 105:40-49 1:20:42.9 20:11/M
1046 Isabel Schlabach Fort Wayne IN 1055 16 F 56:15-19 1:20:44.9 20:11/M
1047 Hayden Carbine Fort Wayne IN 165 18 M 45:15-19 1:20:45.0 20:11/M
1048 Parker Carbine Fort Wayne IN 166 24 M 98:20-29 1:20:45.3 20:11/M
1049 Dylan Carbine Fort Wayne IN 164 22 M 99:20-29 1:20:48.2 20:12/M
1050 Abby Root Fort Wayne IN 1022 33 F 105:30-39 1:21:15.8 20:19/M
1051 Megan Fruehling Fort Wayne IN 399 33 F 106:30-39 1:21:16.2 20:19/M
1052 Sara Knipp 1504 44 F 101:40-49 1:21:26.6 20:22/M
1053 Victoria Love Spencerville IN 750 26 F 128:20-29 1:23:53.3 20:58/M
1054 Brennan Howard Spencerville IN 570 27 M 100:20-29 1:23:54.2 20:59/M
1055 Jack Pommer 970 10 M 37:10-14 1:24:19.4 21:05/M
1056 Amelia Pape Fort Wayne IN 927 39 F 107:30-39 1:25:30.6 21:23/M
1057 Miles Pommer 972 13 M 38:10-14 1:26:03.8 21:31/M
1058 Jemimah Pommer Fort Wayne IN 971 37 F 108:30-39 1:26:05.3 21:31/M
1059 Andre Pommer Fort Wayne IN 969 38 M 85:30-39 1:28:57.6 22:14/M
1060 Anneka Pape Fort Wayne IN 928 14 F 36:10-14 1:28:58.4 22:15/M
1061 Summer Silvers-Barone Fort Wayne IN 1094 19 F 57:15-19 1:29:17.3 22:19/M
1062 Hayley Jensen Fort Wayne IN 606 20 F 129:20-29 1:29:17.6 22:19/M
1063 Kristy Jensen Fort Wayne IN 607 46 F 102:40-49 1:30:49.9 22:42/M