Back to Results

Fort Wayne Galloping Gobbler 4 Mile

Fort Wayne Galloping Gobbler

Age Group Results

November 25, 2021


eRunner Timing and Results eRunner Timing and Results


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

4 Mile

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bailey Beery Decatur IN 69 24 11 24:04.9 6:01/M
2 Julia Dvoiau Columbia City IN 1503 19 13 24:33.2 6:07/M
3 Alex Ebetino New Haven IN 326 21 15 24:43.9 6:10/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Megan Chandler Fort Wayne IN 194 40 86 29:37.4 7:23/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cindy McGovern Fort Wayne IN 819 57 192 33:25.4 8:17/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amy Lynn Vanover Fort Wayne IN 1215 0 805 56:08.1 14:02/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kara Grab Kendallville IN 461 8 423 39:23.6 9:51/M
2 Marie Veerkamp Fort Wayne IN 1223 9 443 40:00.0 10:00/M
3 Amy Osenga 923 8 627 45:33.9 11:23/M
4 Koko Mahony Auburn IN 773 7 679 48:24.0 12:06/M
5 Emeline Dommer New Haven IN 286 7 708 49:51.7 12:28/M
6 Eliza Michael Fort Wayne IN 837 7 951 1:07:47.4 16:57/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caterina Perego Fort Wayne IN 956 13 33 26:43.4 6:41/M
2 Kaelyn Godfrey Fort Wayne IN 1425 12 39 28:05.8 7:01/M
3 Skye Hamilton Austin TX 492 10 60 28:37.3 7:09/M
4 Lilly Schlicker Fort Wayne IN 1370 13 119 31:11.1 7:48/M
5 Mariah Kline Fort Wayne IN 1409 13 136 31:52.0 7:58/M
6 Brynleigh Moody Van Wert OH 1433 13 160 32:44.9 8:11/M
7 Hannah Thurber Fort Wayne IN 1509 13 165 32:48.9 8:12/M
8 Cassie Osenga 924 11 167 32:49.6 8:12/M
9 Natalee Ade Fort Wayne IN 7 11 171 32:56.7 8:14/M
10 Elizabeth Veerkamp Fort Wayne IN 1221 12 175 33:00.4 8:15/M
11 Sara Bostwick Zionsville IN 113 13 180 33:08.8 8:17/M
12 Hannah Tomanek Saint Louis MI 1190 11 184 33:14.5 8:19/M
13 Susanna Perego Fort Wayne IN 1427 12 204 33:42.7 8:26/M
14 Lydia Shaw Fort Wayne IN 1082 14 210 34:01.4 8:30/M
15 Ali Risley Fort Wayne IN 1011 14 217 34:08.9 8:32/M
16 Rebecca Kaufman Fort Wayne IN 1441 10 228 34:31.8 8:38/M
17 Reagan Ganshorn Fort Wayne IN 412 13 263 35:27.1 8:52/M
18 Ella Bozarth Westfield IN 124 13 272 35:37.0 8:54/M
19 Megan Stevenson Indianapolis IN 1147 13 321 37:01.1 9:15/M
20 Ashlyn Sagan Fort Wayne IN 1038 13 342 37:45.7 9:26/M
21 Chloe Amburgey Fort Wayne IN 18 14 376 38:21.5 9:35/M
22 Kate Osenga 925 10 446 40:03.4 10:01/M
23 Addisyn Thomas Fort Wayne IN 1183 11 517 41:45.9 10:26/M
24 Avery Nicole 897 10 543 42:40.5 10:40/M
25 Ruthie Burton 1456 13 551 42:50.0 10:43/M
26 Harper Stiltner Fort Wayne IN 1149 11 558 43:06.8 10:47/M
27 Bailee Lane Columbia City IN 716 11 593 44:09.8 11:02/M
28 Cyndall Pyle Fort Wayne IN 992 12 640 46:06.2 11:32/M
29 Madilynn Schlie Fort Wayne IN 1059 12 786 55:01.0 13:45/M
30 Hattie Stiltner Fort Wayne IN 1150 13 789 55:08.3 13:47/M
31 reagan Hefferman Fort Wayne IN 1388 11 840 57:43.1 14:26/M
32 Addison Clamme Hartford City IN 204 12 851 58:49.4 14:42/M
33 Taylor Bock Columbia city IN 102 14 923 1:05:09.3 16:17/M
34 Jill Shaw Fort Wayne IN 1081 14 956 1:08:09.9 17:02/M
35 Harper England Leo IN 353 11 972 1:09:21.8 17:20/M
36 Anneka Pape Fort Wayne IN 928 14 1060 1:28:58.4 22:15/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elise Peckinpaugh Fort Wayne IN 952 17 68 28:51.8 7:13/M
2 Ellie Walters Fort Wayne IN 1439 15 96 30:01.1 7:30/M
3 Gretchen Witmer Roanoke IN 1284 19 100 30:22.5 7:36/M
4 Chloe Hogue Fort Wayne IN 557 16 111 30:52.4 7:43/M
5 Sidney Scheumann Roanoke IN 1053 16 124 31:28.8 7:52/M
6 Kasey Craig Fort Wayne IN 1330 17 151 32:27.9 8:07/M
7 Erica Bostwick Zionsville IN 111 18 168 32:50.9 8:13/M
8 Victoria Rodenbeck Fort Wayne IN 1015 16 170 32:52.6 8:13/M
9 Kathryn Nix Fort Wayne IN 903 19 173 32:58.0 8:15/M
10 Kiera Hunter Fort Wayne IN 578 17 179 33:06.2 8:17/M
11 Hannah Ruppert Fort Wayne IN 1034 19 187 33:19.8 8:20/M
12 Addison Ebert Garrett IN 322 16 209 33:59.7 8:30/M
13 Abby Worel Fort Wayne IN 1295 17 240 34:54.4 8:44/M
14 Elizabeth Kindler Fort Wayne IN 649 18 248 35:03.1 8:46/M
15 Mercy Rhodenizer Fort Wayne IN 1008 16 310 36:46.6 9:12/M
16 Beatrice Burton 1452 16 314 36:50.5 9:13/M
17 Natalie Ebert Garrett IN 325 16 338 37:37.9 9:24/M
18 Aly Woenker Fort Wayne IN 1288 18 351 37:49.4 9:27/M
19 Taylor Stine Fort Wayne IN 1155 17 353 37:52.2 9:28/M
20 Rhaya Kaschinske Fort Wayne IN 630 19 394 38:57.0 9:44/M
21 Madison Hammond New Haven IN 494 18 400 38:59.6 9:45/M
22 Rayne Bell Fort Wayne IN 1324 15 425 39:24.0 9:51/M
23 Gabby Woenker Fort Wayne IN 1289 16 436 39:42.7 9:56/M
24 Kate Woenker Fort Wayne IN 1290 18 437 39:43.1 9:56/M
25 Dori Cook Saline MI 225 15 456 40:17.1 10:04/M
26 Audrey Cook Saline MI 223 18 458 40:17.4 10:04/M
27 Anna Maxson Fort Wayne IN 802 18 490 41:12.9 10:18/M
28 Greta Haydock Zionsville IN 519 18 520 41:54.2 10:29/M
29 Maggie Cheever Fort Wayne IN 197 19 546 42:46.8 10:42/M
30 Mattie Midkiff Austin TX 841 17 566 43:19.7 10:50/M
31 Haley Morgan Avon IN 1443 19 585 43:55.4 10:59/M
32 Elizabeth Klinger 663 18 635 45:51.1 11:28/M
33 McKenzie Stark Muncie IN 1131 16 698 49:14.1 12:19/M
34 Kadie Slentz Leo IN 1103 16 716 50:29.6 12:37/M
35 Mia Nelson Fort Wayne IN 889 15 745 52:06.2 13:02/M
36 Becca Doreff New Haven IN 291 18 785 54:47.7 13:42/M
37 Lilly Stine Fort Wayne IN 1154 15 787 55:01.5 13:45/M
38 Ashley Carr Columbia City IN 173 17 799 55:32.0 13:53/M
39 Mia Eloff Columbia City IN 346 18 800 55:32.6 13:53/M
40 Delaney Kintz Fort Wayne IN 654 15 812 56:29.7 14:07/M
41 Allie Boyer Fort Wayne IN 118 16 813 56:30.0 14:08/M
42 Alexis Hobbs Granger IN 547 19 829 57:01.6 14:15/M
43 Ava Beauchamp Fort Wayne IN 62 19 866 1:00:20.7 15:05/M
44 Zoey Sturm Fort Wayne IN 1169 15 908 1:03:38.3 15:55/M
45 Makayla Sturm Fort Wayne IN 1166 17 911 1:04:07.0 16:02/M
46 Ava Jensen Fort Wayne IN 605 16 924 1:05:09.7 16:17/M
47 Andrea Elizondo Huntertown IN 340 18 933 1:05:28.5 16:22/M
48 Hannah Shaw Fort Wayne IN 1079 16 957 1:08:11.8 17:03/M
49 Jennifer Stevenson Indianapolis IN 1144 15 977 1:10:01.5 17:30/M
50 Cylie Pyle Fort Wayne IN 991 17 982 1:10:53.7 17:43/M
51 Isabella Nichols Fort Wayne IN 895 17 989 1:12:26.7 18:07/M
52 Amy Korson Park Ridge IL 691 19 1001 1:13:47.8 18:27/M
53 Aubrey Parmerlee Leo IN 937 17 1003 1:13:58.1 18:30/M
54 Emma Bond Fort Wayne IN 107 17 1036 1:18:44.8 19:41/M
55 Addie Knipp 1506 19 1044 1:20:41.7 20:10/M
56 Isabel Schlabach Fort Wayne IN 1055 16 1046 1:20:44.9 20:11/M
57 Summer Silvers-Barone Fort Wayne IN 1094 19 1061 1:29:17.3 22:19/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anna Clayton Fort Wayne IN 211 27 26 26:14.0 6:34/M
2 Kaylee White Fort Wayne IN 1267 21 28 26:22.6 6:36/M
3 Carmen Trier Fort Wayne IN 1202 22 44 28:08.1 7:02/M
4 Hannah Biberstein Grand Rapids MI 90 27 75 29:14.3 7:19/M
5 Emily McManus Fort Wayne MI 828 21 85 29:37.1 7:24/M
6 Grace Doctor Woodburn IN 282 22 99 30:21.5 7:35/M
7 Caroline Cox Indianapolis IN 231 28 101 30:28.7 7:37/M
8 Eva Krevchuck-Villejo Grayslake IL 697 23 107 30:42.1 7:41/M
9 Mary Bookmyer Fort Wayne IN 110 22 122 31:20.5 7:50/M
10 Marina Konow Indianapolis IN 688 26 141 32:05.7 8:01/M
11 Kylie Cozad Longwood FL 232 26 146 32:15.9 8:04/M
12 Sarah Duvendack Angola IN 312 20 162 32:45.4 8:11/M
13 Allison Guitar Fort Wayne IN 480 27 164 32:48.9 8:12/M
14 Ryan Sturm Fort Wayne IN 1168 24 172 32:57.6 8:14/M
15 Emily Disher Fort Wayne IN 271 25 194 33:28.7 8:22/M
16 Olivia Jacobsen Chicago IL 596 22 197 33:32.6 8:23/M
17 Rachel Kesar Fort Wayne IN 643 27 198 33:32.7 8:23/M
18 Anna Jacobsen Chicago IL 595 23 200 33:33.5 8:23/M
19 Kayla McCaig Fort Wayne IN 810 28 229 34:32.3 8:38/M
20 Kaleen Kern Granger IN 640 24 236 34:47.4 8:42/M
21 Morgan Carroll Fort Wayne IN 179 29 237 34:47.8 8:42/M
22 Aubrey Zimmerman Fort Wayne IN 1305 27 244 34:55.4 8:44/M
23 Kirsten Godfrey Fort Wayne IN 440 24 250 35:04.6 8:46/M
24 Natalie Witmer Roanoke IN 1286 20 262 35:26.7 8:52/M
25 Amelia Sturm Fort Wayne IN 1163 22 265 35:30.0 8:53/M
26 Caira Cronin Fort Wayne IN 241 28 273 35:37.1 8:54/M
27 Allison Burch Chicago IL 146 27 288 36:05.1 9:01/M
28 Makenzie Eggebrecht Fort Wayne IN 327 22 290 36:08.9 9:02/M
29 Kasey Martindale Maryland Heights MO 788 26 299 36:27.6 9:07/M
30 Josie Haydock Zionsville IN 520 20 319 37:00.4 9:15/M
31 Mary Pusti Fort Wayne IN 989 27 320 37:00.8 9:15/M
32 Mary Leighton Fort Wayne IN 737 22 336 37:30.1 9:23/M
33 Lauren Melchers Indianapolis IN 831 26 358 38:01.9 9:30/M
34 Maggie Gibson Indianapolis IN 431 23 368 38:14.1 9:34/M
35 Mary Rose Podlaski Fort Wayne IN 968 24 371 38:16.2 9:34/M
36 Grace Dusseau Fort Wayne IN 308 27 373 38:17.9 9:34/M
37 Aubree Kline Fort Wayne IN 662 20 397 38:59.2 9:45/M
38 Emma Beer Fort Wayne IN 67 25 403 39:01.4 9:45/M
39 Megan Bultemeier Fort Wayne IN 141 25 408 39:13.5 9:48/M
40 Hannah Dickey Fort Wayne IN 264 24 416 39:17.2 9:49/M
41 Emma Jackson Fort Wayne IN 594 24 419 39:19.9 9:50/M
42 Monica Eggebrecht Fort Wayne IN 328 24 447 40:06.0 10:02/M
43 Emily Cook Saline MI 226 20 454 40:16.7 10:04/M
44 Claire Zwiers Saline MI 1316 21 460 40:18.0 10:05/M
45 Madison Rooney Chicago IL 1020 23 463 40:22.4 10:06/M
46 Nyha Seidel-Knepper Fort Wayne IN 1073 20 464 40:25.3 10:06/M
47 Clare Johnson Fremont IN 608 21 465 40:30.3 10:08/M
48 Hayley Alexander Fort Wayne IN 10 27 472 40:43.4 10:11/M
49 Mallory McCauley Fort Wayne IN 812 23 486 40:59.6 10:15/M
50 Stephanie Lee 1383 20 505 41:34.8 10:24/M
51 Megan Burger Denver CO 151 27 507 41:35.3 10:24/M
52 Allison Mason Fort Wayne IN 1364 22 523 42:04.2 10:31/M
53 Jessica Sexton Fort Wayne IN 1074 28 535 42:24.6 10:36/M
54 Josie Burton 1454 22 550 42:49.4 10:42/M
55 Cara Pepperman Fort Wayne IN 954 29 562 43:15.1 10:49/M
56 Kylie Bowers Fort Wayne IN 116 29 563 43:16.0 10:49/M
57 Loren McCrady Fort Wayne IN 817 24 567 43:20.7 10:50/M
58 Katie McManus Fort Wayne IN 829 28 571 43:25.6 10:51/M
59 Melissa Stone Warsaw IN 1406 24 579 43:41.8 10:55/M
60 Kate Graney Fort Wayne IN 465 24 596 44:16.6 11:04/M
61 Kara Gerber Fort Wayne IN 423 20 612 45:08.2 11:17/M
62 Valerie Wyss Boynton Beach FL 1299 27 613 45:13.2 11:18/M
63 Holly Glentzer Fort Wayne IN 1444 28 614 45:14.2 11:19/M
64 Katie Grobis Fort Wayne IN 1447 29 616 45:16.1 11:19/M
65 Tina Kindler Fort Wayne IN 651 20 622 45:20.2 11:20/M
66 Ashley Horner Fort Wayne IN 562 20 624 45:25.9 11:21/M
67 Nicole Nelson Leo IN 890 27 632 45:46.7 11:27/M
68 Kenzie Clemens Antwerp OH 212 24 633 45:49.2 11:27/M
69 Chelsea Massey Fort Wayne IN 790 29 642 46:12.8 11:33/M
70 Alex Lovell Fort Wayne IN 752 26 660 47:04.7 11:46/M
71 Paxton Simerman Fort Wayne IN 1097 22 661 47:08.3 11:47/M
72 Holly Sluyter Fort Wayne IN 1106 28 669 47:43.1 11:56/M
73 Tara Cahill Fort Wayne IN 159 29 690 48:47.7 12:12/M
74 Magee Shepler Fort Wayne IN 1085 29 691 48:47.8 12:12/M
75 Megan Cater Fort Wayne IN 183 26 693 48:56.5 12:14/M
76 Karly Hudson Leo IN 571 25 718 50:32.6 12:38/M
77 Taylor Miller Fort Wayne IN 851 26 738 51:36.4 12:54/M
78 Brittany Sudhoff Garrett IN 1170 26 744 52:05.3 13:01/M
79 Mariah LeFever Roanoke IN 734 27 759 52:52.1 13:13/M
80 Olivia Hartke Huntertown IN 512 24 760 52:54.8 13:14/M
81 Abigail Ward Fort Wayne IN 1242 26 770 53:46.7 13:27/M
82 Jaquelyn Lageschulte Fort Wayne IN 710 28 775 54:09.7 13:32/M
83 Deanne Laging Fort Wayne IN 713 28 777 54:11.7 13:33/M
84 Emily Warren Fort Wayne IN 1246 25 783 54:42.7 13:41/M
85 Katey Doreff Fort Wayne IN 292 26 784 54:47.7 13:42/M
86 Samantha Antalovich Fort Wayne IN 26 24 792 55:21.5 13:50/M
87 Kara Simon-Kuhn Huntersville NC 1099 28 798 55:29.7 13:52/M
88 Camille Holmes Fort Wayne IN 1353 21 802 55:48.0 13:57/M
89 Kennedy Kintz Fort Wayne IN 655 20 806 56:27.2 14:07/M
90 Erin Hall Fort Wayne IN 487 24 808 56:27.4 14:07/M
91 Bailey Galligher Fort Wayne IN 410 23 809 56:27.7 14:07/M
92 Abbie Boyer Fort Wayne IN 117 20 816 56:31.9 14:08/M
93 Brianna Goff Fort Wayne IN 443 27 817 56:43.3 14:11/M
94 Kelly Asiala Fort Wayne IN 33 22 821 56:45.2 14:11/M
95 Kaitlin Hall Fort Wayne IN 488 28 825 56:46.2 14:12/M
96 Caroline Gibson Indianapolis IN 429 22 834 57:24.5 14:21/M
97 Alexis Bultemeier Fort Wayne IN 138 25 837 57:40.5 14:25/M
98 Erin Sturm Fort Wayne IN 1165 21 841 57:44.5 14:26/M
99 Ali Sobczak Clearwater FL 1119 22 854 59:03.7 14:46/M
100 Riley Sobczak Chicago IL 1120 25 856 59:35.5 14:54/M
101 Katelyn Martin Fort Wayne IN 786 23 862 59:53.9 14:58/M
102 Emily Bricker New Haven IN 1327 22 865 1:00:18.1 15:05/M
103 Mariah Maddy Fort Wayne IN 765 20 879 1:01:01.7 15:15/M
104 Stephanie McAfee Granger IN 807 27 883 1:01:18.9 15:20/M
105 Ellie Haydock Zionsville IN 518 22 892 1:02:19.2 15:35/M
106 Kyra Zwick Fort Wayne IN 1311 21 895 1:02:37.9 15:39/M
107 Ann Gough Fort Wayne IN 456 21 896 1:02:46.5 15:42/M
108 Willow Zwick Fort Wayne IN 1315 23 915 1:04:41.7 16:10/M
109 Mary Lee New Haven IN 1386 21 917 1:04:52.7 16:13/M
110 Danielle O''Reilly Fort Wayne IN 916 26 920 1:04:59.4 16:15/M
111 Makenna Zwick Fort Wayne IN 1312 25 925 1:05:09.8 16:17/M
112 Katie Klinger Ft. Wayne IN 669 23 926 1:05:11.0 16:18/M
113 Emma Beauchamp-Leavell Fort Wayne IN 65 26 943 1:07:20.0 16:50/M
114 Jesica Stevens Columbia City IN 1143 25 949 1:07:30.1 16:53/M
115 Elizabeth Lee Indianapolis IN 728 25 965 1:08:29.0 17:07/M
116 Chantel McBane Laotto IN 809 28 966 1:09:13.3 17:18/M
117 Cecelia Snow Philadelphia PA 1116 25 978 1:10:26.3 17:37/M
118 Lucy Wetherill Fort Wayne IN 1260 20 986 1:11:46.8 17:57/M
119 Shannon Asiala Fort Wayne IN 34 20 1004 1:14:11.8 18:33/M
120 Boyer Gonwick Hicksville OH 1344 27 1006 1:14:13.6 18:33/M
121 Jessica Hostetler Grabill IN 567 27 1008 1:14:15.3 18:34/M
122 Brittany Darrow Fort Wayne IN 248 28 1009 1:14:17.3 18:34/M
123 Christina Anderson Fort Wayne IN 22 28 1016 1:14:41.5 18:40/M
124 Stephanie Verhoff Fort Wayne IN 1229 26 1019 1:15:02.9 18:46/M
125 LeeAnn Taylor Wolcottville IN 1179 27 1030 1:18:31.7 19:38/M
126 Helen Maser Fort Wayne IN 789 26 1037 1:19:01.5 19:45/M
127 Kelly Piepenbrink Fort Wayne IN 965 26 1041 1:19:31.6 19:53/M
128 Victoria Love Spencerville IN 750 26 1053 1:23:53.3 20:58/M
129 Hayley Jensen Fort Wayne IN 606 20 1062 1:29:17.6 22:19/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heather McKinley Fort Wayne IN 1365 39 83 29:27.3 7:22/M
2 Molly Silver Grabill IN 1092 30 105 30:40.3 7:40/M
3 Julie Bock Columbia city IN 101 39 129 31:42.6 7:56/M
4 Ashley Ade Fort Wayne IN 6 36 140 32:02.6 8:01/M
5 Liz Deininger Fort Wayne IN 257 32 189 33:21.8 8:20/M
6 Kayla Foreman Fort Wayne IN 1457 31 221 34:17.1 8:34/M
7 Katie Dwyer Fort Wayne IN 314 30 222 34:18.6 8:35/M
8 April MacDonald Fort Wayne IN 1437 39 224 34:20.4 8:35/M
9 Heather Burd Jacksonville Beach FL 149 33 246 34:57.9 8:44/M
10 Jane Fudge Fort Wayne IN 401 36 275 35:38.6 8:55/M
11 Abby Miller New Haven IN 844 31 276 35:38.7 8:55/M
12 Nikki Goodin Fort Wayne IN 449 39 281 35:50.2 8:58/M
13 Jessica Minnich Fort Wayne IN 852 32 291 36:11.5 9:03/M
14 Gabriel Smith Philadelphia PA 1375 35 298 36:27.3 9:07/M
15 Nikki Cody Fort Wayne IN 215 39 300 36:29.4 9:07/M
16 Emily Kitchen McCordsville IN 657 31 301 36:33.2 9:08/M
17 Christine Sorg Fort Wayne IN 1124 34 302 36:34.2 9:09/M
18 Meredith Ball Eau Claire WI 43 38 308 36:41.8 9:10/M
19 Kimberlee Gorecki Arlington VA 451 39 317 36:58.8 9:15/M
20 Cassandra Haines Hermitage TN 482 30 324 37:05.3 9:16/M
21 Katelyn Durkin Fort Wayne IN 306 31 339 37:42.4 9:26/M
22 Abigail Wappes Bloomington IN 1239 31 346 37:48.5 9:27/M
23 Lyndsay Cross Fort Wayne IN 245 34 352 37:49.4 9:27/M
24 Erica Anderson-Senter Fort Wayne IN 24 38 375 38:19.2 9:35/M
25 Elizabeth Lee Indianapolis IN 727 32 382 38:38.8 9:40/M
26 Lauren Fiandt Fort Wayne IN 372 31 383 38:39.0 9:40/M
27 Becky Parsons Fort Wayne IN 941 37 390 38:48.7 9:42/M
28 Lindsay Amstutz Fort Wayne IN 20 38 422 39:23.3 9:51/M
29 Angela Grab Kendallville IN 460 38 424 39:23.8 9:51/M
30 Brandy Walters Churubusco IN 1237 36 441 39:57.4 9:59/M
31 Alyssa Germann Fort Wayne IN 424 31 442 39:58.5 10:00/M
32 Hannah Chambers Indianapolis IN 191 30 468 40:34.5 10:09/M
33 Jenna Knepper Fishers IN 678 31 469 40:40.0 10:10/M
34 Ashley Lallow Fort Wayne IN 714 36 474 40:46.1 10:12/M
35 Kristina Wyss Fort Wayne IN 1298 34 484 40:54.0 10:14/M
36 Helene Hetrick Fort Wayne IN 532 31 492 41:14.7 10:19/M
37 Kandace Poteete Fort Wayne IN 974 37 497 41:19.3 10:20/M
38 Sara Wegmann Huntertown IN 1253 30 500 41:23.0 10:21/M
39 Deanna Harrison Charlotte NC 506 30 524 42:05.7 10:31/M
40 Emily Hinton Fort Wayne IN 544 36 541 42:33.1 10:38/M
41 Rianna Moening Fort Wayne IN 860 34 553 42:55.5 10:44/M
42 Grace Miller Fort Wayne IN 849 32 554 42:56.0 10:44/M
43 Erin Meyer Fort Wayne IN 835 35 556 43:00.1 10:45/M
44 Amanda Naatz Fort Wayne IN 888 39 561 43:13.9 10:48/M
45 Sage Adams Laotto IN 5 30 565 43:18.2 10:50/M
46 AnnaKay Eickholt Van Wert OH 333 33 591 44:04.9 11:01/M
47 Christie Bowen Fort Wayne IN 115 37 597 44:17.4 11:04/M
48 Betsy Thomas Fort Wayne IN 1184 37 599 44:26.1 11:07/M
49 Jacki Ford Hendersonville TN 387 34 600 44:27.9 11:07/M
50 Karra McCormick Fort Wayne IN 814 37 602 44:34.5 11:09/M
51 Sarah Ganshorn Fort Wayne IN 413 39 606 44:53.1 11:13/M
52 Jessica Daszkiewicz Indianapolis IN 249 34 625 45:28.1 11:22/M
53 Amanda Osenga Fort Wayne IN 922 37 628 45:37.4 11:24/M
54 Rachel Waters Fort Wayne IN 1249 38 634 45:49.6 11:27/M
55 Kari Wegmann Fort Wayne IN 1252 34 648 46:35.2 11:39/M
56 Jacqueine Derheimer Huntertown IN 1335 38 649 46:35.5 11:39/M
57 Courtney Leach Huntertown IN 1361 39 651 46:36.2 11:39/M
58 Stephanie Kleinbub Fishers IN 661 37 655 46:47.5 11:42/M
59 Leslie Ludwiski Fort Wayne IN 757 35 656 46:48.9 11:42/M
60 Whitney Myers Convoy OH 886 30 664 47:36.9 11:54/M
61 Stephanie Patterson Fort Wayne IN 944 31 672 47:50.8 11:58/M
62 Stephanie Rodgers Fort Wayne IN 1016 39 677 48:19.4 12:05/M
63 Imogene Nilles Fort Wayne IN 901 38 678 48:19.7 12:05/M
64 Natasha Dommer New Haven IN 289 36 710 49:59.7 12:30/M
65 Beth Horrell Fort Wayne IN 565 39 714 50:20.4 12:35/M
66 Angie Patty Fort Wayne IN 948 37 719 50:41.5 12:40/M
67 Lauren Estes Fort Wayne IN 358 39 722 50:57.6 12:44/M
68 Rebecca Leeuw Fort Wayne IN 732 31 725 51:02.1 12:46/M
69 Krista Line Fort Wayne IN 744 31 728 51:11.6 12:48/M
70 Robin McCollum Garrett IN 813 35 732 51:15.5 12:49/M
71 Theresa Firestine Garrett IN 378 33 733 51:15.7 12:49/M
72 Lauren Caggiano Fort Wayne IN 158 37 736 51:26.1 12:52/M
73 Karol Perez New Haven IN 958 34 739 51:37.0 12:54/M
74 Megan Muth Naperville IL 880 39 742 51:52.4 12:58/M
75 Amber Braaten Fort Wayne IN 1404 31 749 52:17.0 13:04/M
76 Natalie Sedlmeyer Fort Wayne IN 1072 31 750 52:18.9 13:05/M
77 Alicia Fitzgerrel Florence KY 380 39 753 52:22.5 13:06/M
78 Kelly Madarang Fort Wayne IN 763 39 758 52:50.0 13:13/M
79 Erin Donovan Bluffton IN 290 39 764 53:22.3 13:21/M
80 Jessica Archer Fort Wayne IN 28 32 766 53:25.5 13:21/M
81 Tracy Mundell Mooresville NC 874 35 768 53:35.1 13:24/M
82 Nidhi Avashia-Khemka Indianapolis IN 1321 35 772 53:49.7 13:27/M
83 Emma Washington Weiler Auburn IN 1247 32 781 54:32.7 13:38/M
84 Amber Skillington Fort Wayne IN 1101 32 848 58:48.0 14:42/M
85 Emily Osborn Fort Wayne IN 920 32 867 1:00:21.1 15:05/M
86 Kelli Slentz Leo IN 1104 30 869 1:00:27.0 15:07/M
87 Annie Gaunt Fort Wayne IN 418 31 873 1:00:33.6 15:08/M
88 Katie Kent Fort Wayne IN 638 38 874 1:00:33.7 15:08/M
89 Katie Agler Fort Wayne IN 8 31 889 1:02:07.2 15:32/M
90 Angela Weldon Arlington Heights IL 1255 30 918 1:04:57.4 16:14/M
91 Lisa Weldon Fort Wayne IN 1413 32 922 1:05:06.4 16:17/M
92 Whitney Johnson Fort Wayne IN 614 34 936 1:05:34.9 16:24/M
93 Alexandra Fretz Fort Wayne IN 395 30 941 1:07:12.9 16:48/M
94 Kelly Harber Fort Wayne IN 1347 35 946 1:07:20.6 16:50/M
95 Anna Davis New Haven IN 252 37 948 1:07:28.4 16:52/M
96 Courtney Hirschy Avilla IN 545 32 968 1:09:15.1 17:19/M
97 Sarah Doreff New Haven IN 293 38 995 1:13:03.6 18:16/M
98 Halie Gospodareck Woodburn IN 455 30 1007 1:14:14.4 18:34/M
99 Anna Matlack Fort Wayne IN 794 30 1010 1:14:18.6 18:35/M
100 Jade Januseski Fort Wayne IN 600 35 1012 1:14:25.9 18:36/M
101 Katie Treesh Garrett IN 1197 35 1013 1:14:26.0 18:37/M
102 Alex Hanba Park Ridge IL 495 39 1023 1:17:01.3 19:15/M
103 Alicia Batchelder Fort Wayne IN 1322 35 1025 1:17:29.4 19:22/M
104 Nikki Breen Fort Wayne IN 127 31 1043 1:20:07.0 20:02/M
105 Abby Root Fort Wayne IN 1022 33 1050 1:21:15.8 20:19/M
106 Megan Fruehling Fort Wayne IN 399 33 1051 1:21:16.2 20:19/M
107 Amelia Pape Fort Wayne IN 927 39 1056 1:25:30.6 21:23/M
108 Jemimah Pommer Fort Wayne IN 971 37 1058 1:26:05.3 21:31/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Leslie Reynolds Fort Wayne IN 1005 47 128 31:41.4 7:55/M
2 Miriam Swihart Nashville TN 1176 44 145 32:14.2 8:04/M
3 Robin Cartwright Fort Wayne IN 1390 41 203 33:38.6 8:25/M
4 Dawn Stine Fort Wayne IN 1152 45 218 34:10.4 8:33/M
5 Sarah Schlie Fort Wayne IN 1060 41 219 34:10.7 8:33/M
6 Jennifer Tomanek Saint Louis MI 1191 40 243 34:54.9 8:44/M
7 Lisa Byanski Fort Wayne IN 156 48 245 34:55.9 8:44/M
8 Kami Mahony Auburn IN 772 45 264 35:28.5 8:52/M
9 Nichole Miles Fort Wayne IN 843 44 266 35:30.3 8:53/M
10 Libby Bozarth Westfield IN 125 41 279 35:48.1 8:57/M
11 Martha Mychkovsky Pittsburgh PA 881 40 297 36:18.1 9:05/M
12 Joy Hamilton Austin TX 491 46 309 36:43.0 9:11/M
13 Lori Cardelli Fort Wayne IN 167 46 330 37:09.2 9:17/M
14 Melinda Cates Fort Wayne IN 188 45 343 37:47.3 9:27/M
15 Erin Petty Fort Wayne IN 962 44 345 37:48.4 9:27/M
16 Arden Robertson Fort Wayne IN 1013 44 350 37:49.2 9:27/M
17 Michelle Carr Columbia City IN 176 47 363 38:05.0 9:31/M
18 Helen Smekens Fort Wayne IN 1108 41 386 38:44.9 9:41/M
19 Sarah Ellis Fort Wayne IN 345 42 398 38:59.3 9:45/M
20 Kristine Duvendack Angola IN 311 49 399 38:59.6 9:45/M
21 Danielle Parmelee Kalamazoo MI 936 49 413 39:16.0 9:49/M
22 Ally Gaylor Fort Wayne IN 419 47 440 39:56.6 9:59/M
23 Angie Montgomery Fort Wayne IN 862 41 445 40:02.7 10:01/M
24 Kelly Kneller Butler IN 676 46 478 40:50.9 10:13/M
25 Stacey Andrist Fort Wayne IN 25 40 481 40:53.2 10:13/M
26 Emily Parker Fort Wayne IN 933 40 482 40:53.3 10:13/M
27 Kari Swafford Chattanooga TN 1172 40 483 40:53.7 10:13/M
28 Tabitha Craig Fort Wayne IN 1331 42 487 40:59.6 10:15/M
29 Monica Chamberlain Fort Wayne IN 189 43 491 41:13.1 10:18/M
30 Jodi Kahlenbeck Fort Wayne IN 620 48 498 41:20.3 10:20/M
31 Vicki Holder Fort Wayne IN 558 44 504 41:32.3 10:23/M
32 Bridget Clements Fort Wayne IN 1405 48 508 41:36.9 10:24/M
33 Emily Sylvester Fort Wayne IN 1178 47 510 41:38.6 10:25/M
34 Anna Every Auburn IN 361 41 519 41:49.3 10:27/M
35 Hollie Ochoa Fort Wayne IN 905 44 521 41:55.9 10:29/M
36 Denise Keller New Haven IN 631 45 522 41:58.5 10:30/M
37 Amy Claypool Brooklyn NY 209 41 531 42:16.4 10:34/M
38 Kris Sayler Fort Wayne IN 1042 49 534 42:21.7 10:35/M
39 Lindsey Baker Fort Wayne IN 41 42 538 42:28.2 10:37/M
40 Jamie Garwood Fort Wayne IN 415 45 575 43:34.8 10:54/M
41 Jamie Bengs Spencerville IN 82 43 576 43:37.5 10:54/M
42 Margo Trevino Auburn IN 1200 42 580 43:41.9 10:55/M
43 Brande Morgan Avon IN 866 42 584 43:55.2 10:59/M
44 Tina Dickey Fort Wayne IN 267 43 586 43:56.1 10:59/M
45 Andrea Moll Fort Wayne IN 861 42 601 44:33.3 11:08/M
46 Angela Holt Waterloo IN 1354 47 605 44:51.6 11:13/M
47 Sarah Baum Fort Wayne IN 57 42 608 44:57.0 11:14/M
48 Brandi Wallace Fort Wayne IN 1236 44 609 44:57.8 11:14/M
49 Abbey Knoblauch Fort Wayne IN 681 42 617 45:17.1 11:19/M
50 Krysten Ebert Garrett IN 324 43 618 45:17.6 11:19/M
51 Elizabeth Sturm North Port FL 1164 40 620 45:19.3 11:20/M
52 Sherry Mattingly West Chester OH 796 43 621 45:20.2 11:20/M
53 Anne Scott Fort Wayne IN 1070 45 654 46:43.8 11:41/M
54 Noella Gettys Fort wayne IN 428 40 658 46:53.8 11:43/M
55 Holly Parmerlee Leo IN 939 43 687 48:38.5 12:10/M
56 Emily Bernard Fort Wayne IN 87 44 688 48:42.5 12:11/M
57 Gretchen Moon Fort Wayne IN 864 48 689 48:44.1 12:11/M
58 Shannon Strahan Muncie IN 1158 45 700 49:17.2 12:19/M
59 Megan Burton Fort Wayne IN 1455 48 703 49:26.4 12:22/M
60 Sara Spitler Fort Wayne IN 1129 43 709 49:52.1 12:28/M
61 Andrea Reed Fort Wayne IN 998 46 715 50:29.4 12:37/M
62 Liz Taylor Fort Wayne IN 1180 43 721 50:44.5 12:41/M
63 Cndy Maddy 764 48 723 50:59.7 12:45/M
64 Jaime Majewski Fort Wayne IN 776 40 726 51:06.9 12:47/M
65 Erin Mauch Fort Wayne IN 800 45 757 52:48.1 13:12/M
66 Melinda Webb Fort Wayne IN 1251 41 769 53:36.1 13:24/M
67 Lindsay Worrel Fort Wayne IN 1296 45 773 54:00.5 13:30/M
68 Kim Horner Fort Wayne IN 564 48 778 54:22.6 13:36/M
69 Kelly Wolfe-Stiltner Fort Wayne IN 1294 46 793 55:23.3 13:51/M
70 April Winfield Fort Wayne IN 1415 42 803 55:58.5 14:00/M
71 Allison Wheaton Fort Wayne IN 1264 41 804 56:00.1 14:00/M
72 Annmarie Asiala Fort Wayne IN 31 49 820 56:45.1 14:11/M
73 Amanda Ciak Fort Wayne IN 203 41 827 56:50.5 14:13/M
74 Jessica Hefferman Fort Wayne IN 1387 45 835 57:30.4 14:23/M
75 Charity Porter Fort Wayne IN 973 49 844 57:56.0 14:29/M
76 Rachel Cramer Woodbridge VA 237 41 849 58:48.1 14:42/M
77 Jen Roth Fishers IN 1028 40 875 1:00:40.7 15:10/M
78 Brooke Drinkall Fort Wayne IN 298 48 878 1:01:00.5 15:15/M
79 Carrie Boylan Denver NC 121 44 897 1:03:09.2 15:47/M
80 Maureen Barlow Fort Wayne IN 49 41 899 1:03:11.1 15:48/M
81 Lori Krouse Fort Wayne IN 698 42 906 1:03:30.7 15:53/M
82 Cassandra Kortenber New Haven IN 692 41 907 1:03:36.9 15:54/M
83 Teresa Crosby Fort Wayne IN 243 47 909 1:03:46.9 15:57/M
84 Angela Hughes Grabill IN 574 49 914 1:04:36.3 16:09/M
85 Heather Hoeppner Fort Wayne IN 550 45 939 1:06:59.8 16:45/M
86 Stacy Nicole Fort Wayne IN 900 42 942 1:07:16.1 16:49/M
87 Megen Gaylord Fort Wayne IN 420 48 958 1:08:14.7 17:04/M
88 Laci Scheib Fort Wayne IN 1048 40 960 1:08:21.2 17:05/M
89 Nicole Shaw Fort Wayne IN 1083 44 961 1:08:22.2 17:06/M
90 Dana Statler Fort Wayne IN 1133 41 962 1:08:26.9 17:07/M
91 Valerie Schrock Leo IN 1065 44 963 1:08:26.9 17:07/M
92 Jessica McLain Fort Wayne IN 826 48 969 1:09:18.8 17:20/M
93 Cara Wentland Churubusco IN 1257 42 970 1:09:19.6 17:20/M
94 Jen England Leo IN 354 41 973 1:09:24.3 17:21/M
95 Mandy Stevenson Indianapolis IN 1145 42 984 1:11:05.6 17:46/M
96 Katrina Nichols Fort Wayne IN 896 47 990 1:12:26.8 18:07/M
97 Shelby Knepper-Seidel Fort Wayne IN 680 43 996 1:13:16.2 18:19/M
98 Sarah Chapman Fort Wayne IN 195 40 997 1:13:33.2 18:23/M
99 Danielle Rupnow Fort Wayne IN 1032 44 998 1:13:33.5 18:23/M
100 Amy Rohyans Fort Wayne IN 1019 48 1035 1:18:43.5 19:41/M
101 Sara Knipp 1504 44 1052 1:21:26.6 20:22/M
102 Kristy Jensen Fort Wayne IN 607 46 1063 1:30:49.9 22:42/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erin Brady Fort Wayne IN 126 50 174 32:59.6 8:15/M
2 Julie Dinger Leo IN 269 56 292 36:12.0 9:03/M
3 Karen Stahl Hoagland IN 1130 51 295 36:15.2 9:04/M
4 Kimberly Swain Columbia City IN 1173 51 296 36:17.0 9:04/M
5 Mary Roberts Fort Wayne IN 1368 52 318 36:59.9 9:15/M
6 Julie Risley Fort Wayne IN 1012 50 322 37:03.6 9:16/M
7 Mary Lou Magyarits Spring Mount PA 769 53 348 37:48.9 9:27/M
8 Martha Steele Fort Wayne IN 1137 59 391 38:54.8 9:44/M
9 Susan Eggebrecht Fort Wayne IN 329 58 429 39:32.8 9:53/M
10 Teresa Haydock Fort Wayne IN 524 58 448 40:07.3 10:02/M
11 Kim Woenker Fort Wayne IN 1291 50 449 40:08.1 10:02/M
12 Shellie Love Ossian IN 749 53 462 40:21.4 10:05/M
13 Kathy Fazio Spring Mount PA 365 58 485 40:55.0 10:14/M
14 Angie Knappenberger Washington DC 672 53 494 41:16.8 10:19/M
15 Beth Goldsmith Fort Wayne IN 447 58 495 41:17.5 10:19/M
16 Angie Burger Adel IA 150 59 509 41:37.5 10:24/M
17 Bonnie Dickey Fort Wayne IN 263 50 516 41:45.4 10:26/M
18 Andrea Maisonneuve Fort Wayne IN 775 54 518 41:48.2 10:27/M
19 Yo Glascock Fort Wayne IN 438 54 537 42:27.0 10:37/M
20 Monica Zwick Fort Wayne IN 1313 52 568 43:22.6 10:51/M
21 Melinda Godfrey Fort Wayne IN 441 50 574 43:34.1 10:54/M
22 Ellen McKinley Fort Wayne IN 822 59 587 43:57.5 10:59/M
23 Cheryl Steigmeyer Fort Wayne IN 1139 55 589 44:00.7 11:00/M
24 Tamyra Jauregui Waterloo IN 1357 51 590 44:04.1 11:01/M
25 Vickie Kemerly Avilla IN 634 53 645 46:20.0 11:35/M
26 Barbara Dusseau Fort Wayne IN 307 53 681 48:34.2 12:09/M
27 Barbara Hall Fort Wayne IN 486 53 685 48:36.0 12:09/M
28 Rachel Landrum Fort Wayne IN 715 50 695 49:02.0 12:16/M
29 Angie Bristol Fort Wayne IN 132 55 706 49:39.7 12:25/M
30 Beth Bowditch Fort Wayne IN 114 54 707 49:44.5 12:26/M
31 Amy Slentz Leo IN 1102 56 727 51:07.4 12:47/M
32 Alison Beatty Austin TX 61 51 752 52:22.1 13:06/M
33 Christine Morris Fort Wayne IN 867 52 755 52:23.4 13:06/M
34 Kristy Reimschisel New Haven IN 1460 57 780 54:30.7 13:38/M
35 Karra Heggen Fort Wayne IN 529 58 790 55:17.9 13:49/M
36 Lynn Lehman Fort Wayne IN 735 55 796 55:28.2 13:52/M
37 Rebecca Cameron Fort Wayne IN 161 52 801 55:46.7 13:57/M
38 Jill Schlabach Fort Wayne IN 1056 50 810 56:28.1 14:07/M
39 Amy Carbine Fort Wayne IN 163 54 811 56:28.3 14:07/M
40 Anne Boyer Fort Wayne IN 119 50 815 56:31.3 14:08/M
41 Karen Gillie Fort Wayne IN 436 50 831 57:05.2 14:16/M
42 Mary Lynch Fort Wayne IN 758 59 839 57:40.8 14:25/M
43 Diana Peterson Fort Wayne IN 960 50 843 57:55.3 14:29/M
44 Michelle Gorman Fremont IN 453 55 846 58:20.6 14:35/M
45 Beverly Metzger Fort Wayne IN 833 59 860 59:52.3 14:58/M
46 Robin Martin Fort Wayne IN 787 51 861 59:53.5 14:58/M
47 Leslie Beauchamp Fort Wayne IN 64 54 870 1:00:30.8 15:08/M
48 Darcy Hoopingarner Columbia City IN 560 58 871 1:00:31.2 15:08/M
49 Kris Best Fort Wayne IN 89 58 885 1:01:36.2 15:24/M
50 Sandra Haydock Zionsville IN 523 51 893 1:02:21.4 15:35/M
51 Michelle Bussard Detroit Lakes MN 154 54 900 1:03:19.4 15:50/M
52 Julie Reece Fort Wayne IN 996 57 902 1:03:20.8 15:50/M
53 Lisa O''Reilly Fort Wayne IN 917 54 919 1:04:57.9 16:14/M
54 Jennifer Klinger Ft. Wayne IN 667 50 927 1:05:11.6 16:18/M
55 Joleen Clark Columbia City IN 206 52 950 1:07:32.3 16:53/M
56 Becky Schroeder Fort Wayne IN 1066 59 952 1:07:48.3 16:57/M
57 Jamie Uecker Fort Wayne IN 1204 51 964 1:08:28.0 17:07/M
58 Tonne Coil Avilla IN 216 51 967 1:09:14.4 17:19/M
59 Tammy Leeuw Fort Wayne IN 733 58 974 1:09:47.5 17:27/M
60 Becky Williams Bakersfield CA 1272 58 985 1:11:27.0 17:52/M
61 Debbi Imel Roanoke IN 590 56 1011 1:14:24.3 18:36/M
62 Sandi Verhoff Fort Wayne IN 1228 55 1015 1:14:41.1 18:40/M
63 Marichu Valcarcel Fort Wayne IN 1209 53 1017 1:14:52.0 18:43/M
64 Veronica Lageschulte Fort Wayne IN 711 56 1022 1:15:50.8 18:58/M
65 Sheryl McKinnon Park Ridge IL 825 58 1024 1:17:01.9 19:15/M
66 Lisa Emeott Charlotte MI 352 54 1028 1:18:15.0 19:34/M
67 Joni Larson Churubusco IN 720 57 1029 1:18:16.4 19:34/M
68 Carla Alford Fort Wayne IN 12 59 1038 1:19:27.1 19:52/M
69 Rebecca Wilson Fort Wayne IN 1280 56 1042 1:20:04.9 20:01/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Gibson Indianapolis IN 430 62 195 33:30.3 8:23/M
2 Sheryle Braaten Hoagland IN 1410 61 287 36:02.3 9:01/M
3 Sonja Bailey Fort Wayne IN 39 64 326 37:06.7 9:17/M
4 Cynthia Cornwell Fort Wayne IN 230 66 366 38:08.1 9:32/M
5 Melinda Kinder Fort Wayne IN 648 61 396 38:58.2 9:45/M
6 Sharolyn Stoppenhagen Ossian IN 1157 63 439 39:53.9 9:58/M
7 Linda Haines Hermitage TN 484 60 457 40:17.3 10:04/M
8 Cheryl Claypool Fort Wayne IN 210 65 528 42:16.0 10:34/M
9 Barbara Rosenblatt Dallas TX 1024 64 544 42:43.6 10:41/M
10 Kay Sorg New Haven IN 1125 68 626 45:33.8 11:23/M
11 Sara Zuber Fort Wayne IN 1306 62 636 45:52.9 11:28/M
12 Pamela Hoffman South Whitley IN 555 62 639 46:01.3 11:30/M
13 Mary Snow Fort Wayne IN 1117 61 662 47:31.8 11:53/M
14 Kathy Allen Fort Wayne IN 16 63 682 48:35.3 12:09/M
15 Bev Hoban Ft' Wayne IN 546 70 697 49:08.7 12:17/M
16 Pam Reese Paulding OH 1453 69 699 49:15.2 12:19/M
17 Penny Glover Saint John IN 439 76 704 49:30.8 12:23/M
18 Dee Evard Fort Wayne IN 360 62 737 51:34.9 12:54/M
19 Rose Francis Fort Wayne IN 391 65 748 52:15.9 13:04/M
20 Lora Gettys Fort Wayne IN 427 69 762 52:59.8 13:15/M
21 Karen Krevchuck Grayslake IL 696 63 767 53:25.9 13:21/M
22 Amy Weiler Auburn IN 1254 61 782 54:33.1 13:38/M
23 Jeanette Sanders Fort Wayne IN 1041 67 828 56:53.6 14:13/M
24 Mary McArdle Fort Wayne IN 808 66 830 57:04.5 14:16/M
25 Linda Bruinsma Auburn IN 133 69 855 59:20.6 14:50/M
26 Julia Carrier Fort Wayne IN 177 69 868 1:00:21.5 15:05/M
27 Karen Belschner Fort Wayne IN 78 67 877 1:00:57.8 15:14/M
28 Cathy Swartz Fort Wayne IN 1174 67 880 1:01:13.0 15:18/M
29 Karen Nicole Corunna IN 899 69 884 1:01:28.2 15:22/M
30 Becky Allegrini Fort Wayne IN 14 64 891 1:02:11.9 15:33/M
31 Maxine Collins Fort Wayne IN 218 71 905 1:03:23.9 15:51/M
32 Laura Johnson Fort Wayne IN 611 66 935 1:05:34.8 16:24/M
33 Donna Olsen Fort Wayne IN 907 66 937 1:05:35.0 16:24/M
34 Cassandra Elizondo Huntertown IN 341 62 938 1:06:24.9 16:36/M
35 Terri Gross Fort Wayne IN 1346 66 944 1:07:20.2 16:50/M
36 Kathy Vey Fort Wayne IN 1230 61 955 1:08:04.7 17:01/M
37 Rebecca Rogers Fort Wayne IN 1017 64 959 1:08:15.3 17:04/M
38 Laura Gough Fort Wayne IN 458 61 988 1:12:24.9 18:06/M
39 Sally Knepper Fort Wayne IN 679 67 991 1:12:48.1 18:12/M
40 Ann Tellez Fort Wayne IN 1182 62 992 1:12:48.4 18:12/M
41 Pam Parsons Fort Wayne IN 943 66 999 1:13:35.4 18:24/M
42 Anne Byron Fort Wayne IN 157 83 1018 1:14:56.7 18:44/M
43 Judy DeCock Churubusco IN 255 77 1027 1:18:14.7 19:34/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Gorman Fremont IN 452 25 1 21:12.5 5:18/M
2 Cameron Clements Fort Wayne IN 1458 24 2 21:19.0 5:19/M
3 Gabe Connelly Fort Wayne IN 1328 17 3 21:27.3 5:22/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Douglas Gorecki Arlington VA 450 41 20 25:35.9 6:24/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Richard Kempf Fort Wayne IN 635 65 49 28:10.5 7:01/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1423 1423 90 29:57.1 7:29/M
2 Unknown Chip: 1039fdf6d 90001 361 38:04.5 9:31/M
3 Unknown Partic. 1422 1422 404 39:03.3 9:46/M
4 Unknown Partic. 1421 1421 630 45:38.9 11:25/M
5 Unknown Partic. 1424 1424 1026 1:17:29.6 19:22/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Evan Doepner Fort Wayne IN 1337 9 95 30:00.2 7:30/M
2 Luke Tomanek Saint Louis MI 1192 9 185 33:15.0 8:19/M
3 Parker Kolvoord Churubusco IN 687 6 411 39:14.5 9:49/M
4 Becket Hille Auburn IN 1318 8 595 44:11.0 11:03/M
5 Kale Dommer New Haven IN 288 8 705 49:31.5 12:23/M
6 Jack Hughes Grabill IN 575 9 912 1:04:20.3 16:05/M
7 Knox England Leo IN 355 7 971 1:09:21.7 17:20/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kreston Tow Van Wert OH 1195 14 17 25:00.0 6:15/M
2 Corre Belcher Churubusco IN 73 14 29 26:28.0 6:37/M
3 Carson Wulpi Fort Wayne IN 1417 12 36 27:56.2 6:59/M
4 Jaxson McKinley Fort Wayne IN 823 11 41 28:07.1 7:02/M
5 Sam Veerkamp Fort Wayne IN 1224 11 48 28:10.3 7:03/M
6 Cooper Abel Auburn IN 1319 13 58 28:29.4 7:07/M
7 Kaleb Blackburn Fort Wayne IN 98 14 64 28:46.9 7:12/M
8 Moses Stevenson Indianapolis IN 1148 13 74 29:05.7 7:16/M
9 Ellis Steele Fort Wayne IN 1135 11 77 29:21.2 7:20/M
10 James Johnson Louisville KY 610 14 79 29:22.0 7:21/M
11 Max Kleinbub Fishers IN 659 12 126 31:38.4 7:55/M
12 Elliot Swihart Nashville TN 1175 13 143 32:08.3 8:02/M
13 Oliver Spitler Fort Wayne IN 1128 12 152 32:28.0 8:07/M
14 Luke Kaminer Bristol IN 623 13 156 32:38.1 8:10/M
15 Kellen Warner Auburn IN 1245 12 220 34:16.2 8:34/M
16 Carl O''Neil Huntertown IN 913 14 241 34:54.4 8:44/M
17 Henry Shaw Fort Wayne IN 1080 12 242 34:54.5 8:44/M
18 Landon Mauch Fort Wayne IN 801 13 280 35:48.7 8:57/M
19 Beck Mahony Auburn IN 770 11 354 37:55.7 9:29/M
20 Colton Moody Van Wert OH 1432 10 355 37:59.2 9:30/M
21 Carlin Ellis Fort Wayne IN 343 14 395 38:57.7 9:44/M
22 Jack Klinger Ft. Wayne IN 664 12 421 39:23.3 9:51/M
23 Pete Kleinbub Fishers IN 660 10 480 40:52.4 10:13/M
24 Ben Hein Fort Wayne IN 1435 10 540 42:32.7 10:38/M
25 Nate Clagg Fort Wayne IN 1430 10 548 42:47.4 10:42/M
26 Theodore Grab Kendallville IN 462 10 569 43:23.1 10:51/M
27 Sidney Barlow Fort Wayne IN 50 11 647 46:24.3 11:36/M
28 Jiles Mahony Auburn IN 771 13 652 46:36.3 11:39/M
29 Anderson Mabee Fort Wayne IN 761 14 667 47:42.4 11:56/M
30 Carter Heffernan Fort Wayne IN 1389 13 673 47:54.7 11:59/M
31 Landon Bell Fort Wayne IN 1323 12 696 49:05.5 12:16/M
32 Bobby Cameron Fort Wayne IN 160 12 702 49:25.1 12:21/M
33 Zhane Laggner Churubusco IN 712 12 712 50:09.9 12:32/M
34 Jacoby Fretz Fort Wayne IN 396 11 747 52:10.7 13:03/M
35 Warner Fitzgerrel Florence KY 382 11 751 52:21.8 13:05/M
36 Owen Hanba Park Ridge IL 497 10 987 1:12:01.4 18:00/M
37 Jack Pommer 970 10 1055 1:24:19.4 21:05/M
38 Miles Pommer 972 13 1057 1:26:03.8 21:31/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jonah Lemmon Fort Wayne IN 739 19 8 22:10.9 5:33/M
2 Austin Pulkowski Columbus IN 986 18 9 22:23.7 5:36/M
3 Jacob Blackburn Fort Wayne IN 97 17 10 23:41.2 5:55/M
4 Henry Myers Fort Wayne IN 883 18 12 24:11.6 6:03/M
5 Brendan Nix Fort Wayne IN 902 17 14 24:43.1 6:11/M
6 Nathan Pennekamp Fort Wayne IN 1367 18 18 25:06.6 6:17/M
7 Henry Steele Fort Wayne IN 1136 16 21 25:43.1 6:26/M
8 Dan Adair Fort Wayne IN 3 18 22 25:45.9 6:26/M
9 Austin Parmerlee Leo IN 938 16 23 25:50.1 6:28/M
10 George Magyarits Spring Mount PA 767 19 32 26:34.2 6:39/M
11 Reeves Johnson Fremont IN 613 16 34 27:01.8 6:45/M
12 Francis Doctor Woodburn IN 281 16 37 27:58.2 7:00/M
13 Charles Fikes Fort Wayne IN 375 17 40 28:06.6 7:02/M
14 Gavin Sanders Fort Wayne IN 1040 15 43 28:07.4 7:02/M
15 Ryan Kneller Butler IN 677 15 53 28:23.1 7:06/M
16 Jonah Harris New Haven IN 503 17 62 28:39.9 7:10/M
17 Mikey Maddy Fort Wayne IN 766 15 65 28:47.7 7:12/M
18 Aidan Ackels Fort Wayne IN 1428 15 76 29:19.4 7:20/M
19 Jack Magyarits Spring Mount PA 768 15 92 29:59.2 7:30/M
20 William Rhodenizer Fort Wayne IN 1009 17 102 30:32.2 7:38/M
21 Jack Cater Fort Wayne IN 182 19 103 30:34.6 7:39/M
22 Carter Craig Fort Wayne IN 1329 17 113 31:00.8 7:45/M
23 Aiden Huff Fort Wayne IN 573 15 123 31:22.4 7:51/M
24 Coleman Mauch Fort Wayne IN 799 16 130 31:45.8 7:56/M
25 Thomas Galiher Fort Wayne IN 407 16 144 32:14.1 8:04/M
26 Josh Maxson Fort Wayne IN 803 16 147 32:17.0 8:04/M
27 Harrison Talarico Fort Wayne IN 1434 15 153 32:30.5 8:08/M
28 Peter Allison Fort Wayne IN 17 18 188 33:20.2 8:20/M
29 Benjamin Smith Fort Wayne IN 1374 17 191 33:25.4 8:21/M
30 Tommy O''Neil Huntertown IN 914 17 193 33:26.3 8:22/M
31 Patrick Devens Fort Wayne IN 260 19 211 34:06.5 8:32/M
32 Jacob Myers Fort Wayne IN 884 16 225 34:24.8 8:36/M
33 Sam Midkiff Austin TX 842 19 227 34:28.9 8:37/M
34 Dylan Scheumann Roanoke IN 1050 18 270 35:34.6 8:54/M
35 Hudson Druhot Fort Wayne IN 301 15 286 35:58.3 9:00/M
36 Tyrus Kindler Fort Wayne IN 652 17 402 39:00.0 9:45/M
37 Ethan Morrow Jenison MI 870 18 547 42:46.8 10:42/M
38 Noah Duvall Fort Wayne IN 1339 15 665 47:38.3 11:55/M
39 Caleb Babcock Churubusco IN 36 17 670 47:48.5 11:57/M
40 Hunter Drinkall Fort Wayne IN 299 17 779 54:23.2 13:36/M
41 Christopher Hobbs Granger IN 548 18 788 55:02.0 13:46/M
42 Kyle Goff Fort Wayne IN 445 19 818 56:44.2 14:11/M
43 Gavin Lepant Manassas VA 740 16 886 1:01:36.7 15:24/M
44 Brendan Asiala Fort Wayne IN 32 17 1005 1:14:12.7 18:33/M
45 Hayden Carbine Fort Wayne IN 165 18 1047 1:20:45.0 20:11/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Benjamin Stone 1402 25 4 21:41.5 5:25/M
2 Matthew Ruppert Fort Wayne IN 1035 22 5 21:49.2 5:27/M
3 Noah Steffen Bluffton IN 1393 22 6 21:49.3 5:27/M
4 Derek Miller Fort Wayne IN 848 23 7 21:57.7 5:29/M
5 Karter Tow Van Wert OH 1194 21 16 24:59.1 6:15/M
6 Logan Harris Iowa City IA 505 23 19 25:14.4 6:19/M
7 Paul Cater Fort Wayne IN 184 24 30 26:29.3 6:37/M
8 Joshua Cook Saline MI 227 21 35 27:55.4 6:59/M
9 Chance Hinkle Garrett IN 542 20 55 28:24.7 7:06/M
10 Billy McManus Fort Wayne IN 827 29 57 28:27.9 7:07/M
11 Ryan Boylan Fort Wayne IN 122 26 71 28:56.3 7:14/M
12 Sean McManus Fort Wayne CA 830 26 72 28:58.8 7:15/M
13 Joel Schroeder Fort Wayne IN 1067 28 80 29:22.2 7:21/M
14 Casey Griffith Fort Wayne IN 475 29 93 29:59.4 7:30/M
15 Sean Fazio Spring Mount PA 366 29 94 29:59.6 7:30/M
16 Kyle Lehrman Indianapolis IN 736 28 108 30:42.8 7:41/M
17 Jaxon Simerman Fort Wayne IN 1096 21 109 30:49.0 7:42/M
18 Andrew Purdy Fort Wayne IN 987 25 114 31:01.7 7:45/M
19 Isaac Wappes Fort Wayne IN 1240 27 132 31:48.6 7:57/M
20 Daniel Messenger Fort Wayne IN 832 25 135 31:50.7 7:58/M
21 Alexander Beer Fort Wayne IN 66 26 138 31:57.8 7:59/M
22 Peter Haydock Fort Wayne IN 522 29 148 32:22.1 8:06/M
23 Thomas Einolf Fort Wayne IN 338 21 149 32:26.7 8:07/M
24 Ryan Reimschisel New Haven IN 1459 22 155 32:37.6 8:09/M
25 John Richter Fort Wayne IN 1010 27 157 32:38.6 8:10/M
26 Kyle Zurbuch Fort Wayne IN 1308 22 159 32:41.4 8:10/M
27 Zachary Love Spencerville IN 751 22 161 32:45.3 8:11/M
28 Noah Knepper Fort Wayne IN 1358 22 186 33:15.4 8:19/M
29 Sam Carmody Huntertown IN 170 21 201 33:34.1 8:24/M
30 Kory Kuhn Huntertown IN 701 29 206 33:48.9 8:27/M
31 Tyler Cameron Fort Wayne IN 162 29 207 33:54.9 8:29/M
32 Thomas Fitzpatrick Fort Wayne IN 383 29 233 34:41.9 8:40/M
33 Nathaniel Witmer Roanoke IN 1287 23 234 34:46.4 8:42/M
34 Blake Williams Fort Wayne IN 1273 25 239 34:52.4 8:43/M
35 Nicholas Silver Grabill IN 1093 29 255 35:12.5 8:48/M
36 Alanson Shock Fort Wayne IN 1373 21 267 35:30.7 8:53/M
37 Peyton Huth Fort Wayne IN 582 22 274 35:37.8 8:54/M
38 Casey Ryan Fort Wayne IN 1037 29 278 35:44.5 8:56/M
39 Benjamin Kern Granger IN 639 24 293 36:12.8 9:03/M
40 Jacob Haines Hermitage TN 483 27 304 36:39.6 9:10/M
41 Matthias Haydock Fort Wayne IN 521 26 306 36:40.2 9:10/M
42 Benjamin Gust 481 25 323 37:04.7 9:16/M
43 Alex Simerman Fort Wayne IN 1095 28 333 37:15.8 9:19/M
44 Kyler Hudson Leo IN 572 25 357 38:01.4 9:30/M
45 Jacob Reinking Indianapolis IN 1004 27 360 38:02.7 9:31/M
46 Ryan Kerschner Columbia City IN 642 25 369 38:14.7 9:34/M
47 James Gallagher Fort Wayne IN 409 25 372 38:16.5 9:34/M
48 Mason Kaschinske Fort Wayne IN 629 20 393 38:56.9 9:44/M
49 Quinn Buck Fort Wayne IN 137 28 406 39:13.0 9:48/M
50 Alex Jackson Fort Wayne IN 592 28 420 39:20.6 9:50/M
51 Abraham Parkison Fort Wayne IN 935 29 430 39:34.5 9:54/M
52 Nicholas Lannswift Fort Wayne IN 718 29 431 39:34.8 9:54/M
53 Adam Miller Fort Wayne IN 845 26 450 40:09.1 10:02/M
54 Jacob Cooper Atlanta GA 228 25 471 40:43.2 10:11/M
55 Joćo Fiche Fort Wayne IN 374 29 473 40:44.0 10:11/M
56 Noah Asher Fort Wayne IN 30 24 493 41:16.6 10:19/M
57 Andrew Lee Indianapolis IN 725 28 496 41:18.0 10:20/M
58 Karsten Ball New Haven IN 1384 21 506 41:35.2 10:24/M
59 Canyon Zwick Fort Wayne IN 1309 27 511 41:38.8 10:25/M
60 Max Dickmeyer Fort Wayne IN 268 29 525 42:07.0 10:32/M
61 Dawson Furnish Garrett IN 402 23 532 42:17.4 10:34/M
62 Bryce Hieber Fort Wayne IN 535 27 545 42:44.4 10:41/M
63 Christian Guandique Fort Wayne IN 479 26 552 42:50.2 10:43/M
64 Joe Ensign Fort Wayne IN 1341 24 570 43:25.3 10:51/M
65 Anuj Khemka Indianapolis IN 646 29 572 43:28.5 10:52/M
66 Alex Leavell Fort Wayne IN 724 29 592 44:07.2 11:02/M
67 Joseph Klinger Fort Wayne IN 668 20 598 44:24.1 11:06/M
68 Austin Bentley Fishers IN 84 29 604 44:48.5 11:12/M
69 Matt Wetherill Fort Wayne IN 1261 23 607 44:53.6 11:13/M
70 Nick Beer 68 21 611 45:08.0 11:17/M
71 Matthew Purdy Fort Wayne IN 988 21 653 46:37.1 11:39/M
72 William Kammeyer Fort Wayne IN 626 25 675 48:11.8 12:03/M
73 Timothy Cater Fort Wayne IN 187 22 694 48:58.1 12:15/M
74 Daniel Myers Fort Wayne IN 882 21 717 50:31.5 12:38/M
75 Devin Bultemeier Fort Wayne IN 139 26 756 52:37.0 13:09/M
76 John Verhoff Fort Wayne IN 1226 23 791 55:19.6 13:50/M
77 Mark Sexton Fort Wayne IN 1075 28 794 55:25.2 13:51/M
78 Jacob Galligher Fort Wayne IN 411 23 807 56:27.3 14:07/M
79 Mitchell Hall Fort Wayne IN 490 27 819 56:44.9 14:11/M
80 Ryan Concannon Fort Wayne IN 219 22 822 56:45.3 14:11/M
81 Jackson Starnes Fort Wayne IN 1132 22 826 56:49.7 14:12/M
82 Noah Gibson Indianapolis IN 432 22 833 57:24.1 14:21/M
83 Rich Matera Fort Wayne IN 791 26 836 57:36.1 14:24/M
84 Zach Bultemeier Fort Wayne IN 144 23 838 57:40.6 14:25/M
85 Logan Dorman Fort Wayne IN 294 28 857 59:35.7 14:54/M
86 Daniel McAfee Granger IN 806 29 882 1:01:17.9 15:19/M
87 Dakota Zwick Fort Wayne IN 1310 28 894 1:02:34.4 15:39/M
88 Joshua Bussard Fort Wayne IN 153 29 903 1:03:21.2 15:50/M
89 Daniel Hughes New Haven IN 1385 21 916 1:04:51.9 16:13/M
90 Rachelle Trammel Fort Wayne IN 1196 22 929 1:05:14.9 16:19/M
91 Cody Schaefer Fort Wayne IN 1046 27 930 1:05:15.4 16:19/M
92 Steven Lee Indianapolis IN 729 29 940 1:07:07.6 16:47/M
93 Logan McKinnon Park Ridge IL 824 20 1002 1:13:47.9 18:27/M
94 Aaron Anderson Fort Wayne IN 21 28 1014 1:14:39.5 18:40/M
95 Ryan Taylor Fort Wayne IN 1181 27 1031 1:18:32.2 19:38/M
96 Grant Gregory Fort Wayne IN 474 23 1034 1:18:43.3 19:41/M
97 Jake Grant Pierceton IN 466 26 1040 1:19:30.7 19:53/M
98 Parker Carbine Fort Wayne IN 166 24 1048 1:20:45.3 20:11/M
99 Dylan Carbine Fort Wayne IN 164 22 1049 1:20:48.2 20:12/M
100 Brennan Howard Spencerville IN 570 27 1054 1:23:54.2 20:59/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Burd Jacksonville Beach FL 148 33 25 26:00.1 6:30/M
2 Spencer Bonahoom Fort Wayne IN 106 30 50 28:11.6 7:03/M
3 John Patty Fort Wayne IN 950 36 66 28:50.6 7:13/M
4 Scott Harrison Charlotte NC 508 31 69 28:54.2 7:14/M
5 Caleb Doctor Antwerp OH 280 32 73 29:02.6 7:16/M
6 Forrest Bishop Fort Wayne IN 1501 36 82 29:24.3 7:21/M
7 Thomas Crum Fort Wayne IN 1332 34 84 29:31.9 7:23/M
8 Zachary Hetrick Fort Wayne IN 533 33 88 29:47.1 7:27/M
9 Mark Doepner Fort Wayne IN 1440 39 91 29:58.4 7:30/M
10 Tyler Reese Paulding OH 1451 33 104 30:40.2 7:40/M
11 Matthew Alessandrini Van Wert OH 1320 38 106 30:41.1 7:40/M
12 Nicholas Krebs Fort Wayne IN 695 32 110 30:51.6 7:43/M
13 Zach Pusti Fort Wayne IN 990 34 115 31:03.5 7:46/M
14 Nathan Reinhard Auburn IN 1508 38 117 31:07.5 7:47/M
15 Randy Smith Fort Wayne IN 1115 36 118 31:11.0 7:48/M
16 Justin Wyss Indianapolis IN 1297 30 127 31:38.5 7:55/M
17 BJ Hollars Eau Claire WI 1351 37 131 31:46.6 7:57/M
18 Austin Hetrick Fort Wayne IN 531 33 134 31:50.0 7:58/M
19 Keith Harrison Fort Wayne IN 507 35 182 33:11.9 8:18/M
20 Stas Daszkiewicz Indianapolis IN 250 35 190 33:24.3 8:21/M
21 Robert Filipucci Fort Wayne IN 377 37 199 33:33.1 8:23/M
22 Adam Osenga New Haven IN 921 39 202 33:36.2 8:24/M
23 Stephen Devine Fort Wayne IN 261 32 208 33:56.8 8:29/M
24 Fred Lucas Fremont IN 756 34 213 34:07.0 8:32/M
25 Brian Hollars Atlanta GA 1352 32 215 34:08.5 8:32/M
26 Justin Connerley Grabill IN 220 36 231 34:35.2 8:39/M
27 Moises Uribe Fort Wayne IN 1206 30 235 34:46.8 8:42/M
28 Daniel Frenock Croydon PA 1343 32 252 35:07.8 8:47/M
29 Colin Fitzgerrel Florence KY 381 38 254 35:09.3 8:47/M
30 Nicholas Sullivan Waterloo IN 1171 39 268 35:31.6 8:53/M
31 James Egly Hicksville OH 330 39 311 36:48.3 9:12/M
32 Jonathan DeTommaso Fort Wayne IN 259 36 315 36:54.5 9:14/M
33 Christopher Lee Indianapolis IN 726 30 329 37:09.0 9:17/M
34 Brian Rosenblatt Dallas TX 1025 34 337 37:30.3 9:23/M
35 Justin Crouse Winona Lake IN 247 36 341 37:45.2 9:26/M
36 Joshua Wappes Bloomington IN 1241 31 347 37:48.8 9:27/M
37 Jacob Van Brunt Fort Wayne IN 1210 36 356 38:00.1 9:30/M
38 Joshua Michael Fort Wayne IN 838 33 367 38:13.9 9:33/M
39 Hunter Smith Roanoke IN 1110 30 377 38:22.1 9:36/M
40 Jason Corah Fort Wayne IN 229 37 380 38:32.5 9:38/M
41 Zach Fiandt Fort Wayne IN 373 33 384 38:40.6 9:40/M
42 Johnathon Ralston Fort Wayne IN 994 32 385 38:40.8 9:40/M
43 John Haines lll Hermitage TN 485 32 407 39:13.1 9:48/M
44 Jon Exner Fort Wayne IN 1342 35 409 39:13.7 9:48/M
45 Daniel Ryan Fort Wayne IN 1369 30 466 40:30.5 10:08/M
46 Josh Chambers Indianapolis IN 192 32 467 40:34.1 10:09/M
47 Michael Holycross Fort Wayne IN 559 31 476 40:50.0 10:13/M
48 Patrick Murphy Fort Wayne IN 878 37 489 41:07.2 10:17/M
49 Brandon Krauter Fort Wayne IN 694 38 502 41:31.1 10:23/M
50 Alisha Kuhlenhoelter Fort Wayne IN 699 30 526 42:07.7 10:32/M
51 Andrew Kopec Fort Wayne IN 689 37 527 42:08.3 10:32/M
52 Marc Goeglein New Haven IN 442 38 536 42:24.8 10:36/M
53 Sean Thomas Fort Wayne IN 1186 38 542 42:37.4 10:39/M
54 Daniel Moening Fort Wayne IN 859 34 555 42:56.5 10:44/M
55 Josh Spencer Fort Wayne IN 1126 33 559 43:07.7 10:47/M
56 Justin Wolf Fort Wayne IN 1416 32 560 43:08.0 10:47/M
57 FX Jammes Fort Wayne IN 598 35 564 43:16.4 10:49/M
58 Alvin Roque Fort Wayne IN 1023 32 581 43:43.8 10:56/M
59 Kevin Baresic Fort Wayne IN 44 33 610 44:59.8 11:15/M
60 Ty Grobis Fort Wayne IN 1448 32 615 45:14.6 11:19/M
61 Jeff Every Auburn IN 362 39 619 45:19.0 11:20/M
62 Kevin Boner Fort Wayne IN 108 32 644 46:19.8 11:35/M
63 Joel Sluyter Fort Wayne IN 1107 31 668 47:42.9 11:56/M
64 Jon Griffith Fort Wayne IN 476 35 671 47:50.6 11:58/M
65 Kyle Slentz Leo IN 1105 31 674 48:11.6 12:03/M
66 Joshua Cross Fort Wayne IN 244 36 711 50:04.4 12:31/M
67 Daniel Patty Harlan IN 949 31 720 50:44.0 12:41/M
68 Thomas Phillips Fort Wayne IN 964 31 724 51:01.5 12:45/M
69 Bill Runyan Huntertown IN 1031 32 729 51:11.8 12:48/M
70 Matt Kovacs Garrett IN 693 33 731 51:15.1 12:49/M
71 Amir Hussain New Haven IN 580 34 740 51:42.3 12:56/M
72 Phillip Amburgey Fort Wayne IN 19 39 763 53:16.1 13:19/M
73 Andrew Harvey Bluffton IN 517 30 765 53:22.5 13:21/M
74 Abhishek Khemka Indianapolis IN 645 39 771 53:48.9 13:27/M
75 Joseph Schenkel Fort Wayne IN 1049 30 774 54:09.0 13:32/M
76 Jacob Kuhn Huntersville NC 700 30 797 55:29.6 13:52/M
77 Jason Lauer Fort Wayne IN 721 37 823 56:45.4 14:11/M
78 Kaleb Goff Fort Wayne IN 444 30 824 56:45.8 14:11/M
79 Rob Handel Fort Wayne IN 498 33 850 58:49.1 14:42/M
80 Alexander Tzortzakis Arlington Heights IL 1203 30 921 1:05:00.4 16:15/M
81 Brian Bokhart Fort Wayne IN 103 39 975 1:09:58.4 17:30/M
82 Bryant Pottmeyer Fort Wayne IN 975 33 976 1:09:59.9 17:30/M
83 Tony Moeller Wolcottville IN 858 32 1032 1:18:34.0 19:39/M
84 Andy Moeller Wolcottville IN 856 31 1033 1:18:34.5 19:39/M
85 Andre Pommer Fort Wayne IN 969 38 1059 1:28:57.6 22:14/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BJ Tomanek Saint Louis MI 1189 41 24 25:59.3 6:30/M
2 James Maxwell Fort Wayne IN 805 40 27 26:20.9 6:35/M
3 Kenneth Garmenn Auburn IN 414 40 31 26:32.6 6:38/M
4 Tiziano Briozzo Fort Wayne IN 131 47 38 28:05.7 7:01/M
5 Michael Dickey Fort Wayne IN 266 41 42 28:07.3 7:02/M
6 Matthew Parker Fort Wayne IN 934 45 45 28:08.7 7:02/M
7 Greg Veerkamp Fort Wayne IN 1222 42 46 28:09.6 7:02/M
8 David Jones Bluffton IN 615 49 52 28:21.8 7:05/M
9 Edward Fisk Fort Wayne IN 379 42 54 28:23.6 7:06/M
10 Evan Hyndman 1407 41 56 28:26.6 7:07/M
11 Nicola Perego Fort Wayne IN 957 45 67 28:50.8 7:13/M
12 Chris Lilly Garrett IN 743 48 70 28:56.1 7:14/M
13 Ben Steele Fort Wayne IN 1134 44 78 29:21.2 7:20/M
14 Daniel Chew Cambridge City IN 199 40 89 29:49.0 7:27/M
15 Daniel Brincefield Fort Wayne IN 130 41 120 31:16.3 7:49/M
16 Joseph Kent Fort Wayne IN 637 40 121 31:17.1 7:49/M
17 Chris Mauch Fort Wayne IN 798 45 125 31:31.2 7:53/M
18 Ryan Koch Fort Wayne IN 682 42 137 31:54.6 7:59/M
19 Jason Stiltner Fort Wayne IN 1151 48 139 32:01.3 8:00/M
20 Chris Dunmire Fort Wayne IN 305 47 142 32:06.1 8:02/M
21 Justin Heffernan Fort Wayne IN 527 46 158 32:38.6 8:10/M
22 Brendon Moody Van wert OH 1431 40 163 32:48.7 8:12/M
23 Jarrad Gettys Fort Wayne IN 426 42 169 32:51.3 8:13/M
24 Brad Thomas Fort Wayne IN 1185 46 181 33:09.7 8:17/M
25 Ryan Feasel Fort Wayne IN 368 40 205 33:45.2 8:26/M
26 Josh Scheumann Roanoke IN 1052 47 214 34:08.1 8:32/M
27 Eric Derheimer Huntertown IN 1334 41 216 34:08.8 8:32/M
28 Shawn Baker Fort Wayne IN 42 41 226 34:25.2 8:36/M
29 Chris Kaufman Fort Wayne IN 1442 45 230 34:32.5 8:38/M
30 Andrew Warner Auburn IN 1243 44 232 34:41.6 8:40/M
31 David Abbott Fort Wayne IN 2 43 238 34:52.3 8:43/M
32 Randy Post Fort Wayne IN 1502 47 247 34:58.3 8:45/M
33 Chris Fair Fort Wayne IN 363 47 251 35:05.4 8:46/M
34 Joe Azbell Roanoke IN 35 41 253 35:08.4 8:47/M
35 Seth Swihart Nashville TN 1177 44 257 35:16.2 8:49/M
36 Craig Hanba Park Ridge IL 496 40 258 35:18.3 8:50/M
37 Ryan Myers Fort Wayne IN 885 47 261 35:23.5 8:51/M
38 Jerrod Nicole Fort Wayne IN 898 46 271 35:35.7 8:54/M
39 Carlas Hinkle II Garrett IN 543 45 277 35:43.8 8:56/M
40 Grant Sanders 1395 40 284 35:55.8 8:59/M
41 Scott Druhot Fort Wayne IN 302 48 285 35:58.2 9:00/M
42 Jared Bradley Fort Wayne IN 1326 41 294 36:15.1 9:04/M
43 Nick Talarico Fort Wayne IN 1449 40 303 36:38.3 9:10/M
44 Michael Cardelli Fort Wayne IN 168 49 328 37:08.9 9:17/M
45 Ben Freistroffer Fort Wayne IN 394 43 332 37:15.3 9:19/M
46 Korry DuMont Fort Wayne IN 304 45 334 37:22.5 9:21/M
47 Daniel Michael Fort Wayne IN 836 43 344 37:48.0 9:27/M
48 Jason Robertson Fort Wayne IN 1014 43 349 37:49.0 9:27/M
49 Jason Stine Fort Wayne IN 1153 47 359 38:02.1 9:31/M
50 Jon Chickedantz Bloomington IN 200 47 362 38:04.8 9:31/M
51 Jeff Hetler Monroeville IN 1350 48 401 38:59.6 9:45/M
52 Eric Kaschinske Fort Wayne IN 628 47 405 39:04.3 9:46/M
53 Josh Muth Naperville IL 879 41 412 39:15.9 9:49/M
54 David Reeves Fort Wayne IN 999 47 428 39:28.0 9:52/M
55 Joe Chechvala Fort Wayne IN 196 49 438 39:46.7 9:57/M
56 Bill Cook Saline MI 224 49 453 40:16.2 10:04/M
57 Matt Stevenson Indianapolis IN 1146 41 459 40:17.5 10:04/M
58 Jason Ebert Garrett IN 323 43 461 40:21.0 10:05/M
59 Dustin Montgomery Fort Wayne IN 863 43 475 40:47.5 10:12/M
60 Tony O''Neil Huntertown IN 915 49 477 40:50.2 10:13/M
61 Kris Kleinbub Fishers IN 658 42 479 40:51.9 10:13/M
62 Nathan Hartman Fort Wayne IN 515 42 488 41:07.0 10:17/M
63 Pete LaFaucia Ft Wayne IN 1359 49 501 41:25.5 10:21/M
64 Mark Johnson Fort Wayne IN 612 44 503 41:31.8 10:23/M
65 Justin Heflin Huntertown IN 528 41 512 41:39.2 10:25/M
66 Nicholas Horrell Fort Wayne IN 566 40 513 41:42.5 10:26/M
67 Denis Benetti Fort Wayne IN 81 46 515 41:45.3 10:26/M
68 Sinan Biro Brooklyn NY 96 40 530 42:16.3 10:34/M
69 Jon Furnish Garrett IN 403 49 533 42:17.7 10:34/M
70 Ryan Kohlheim Grabill IN 686 49 539 42:29.8 10:37/M
71 Jason Clagg Fort Wayne IN 1429 44 549 42:48.0 10:42/M
72 Jeremy Shroads Garrett IN 1090 46 578 43:41.2 10:55/M
73 Tom Matera Indianapolis IN 793 48 582 43:44.1 10:56/M
74 Ryan Gibson Waukee IA 433 41 588 43:58.9 11:00/M
75 Bruce Lane Columbia City IN 717 49 603 44:38.8 11:10/M
76 Timothy Kindler Fort Wayne IN 650 49 623 45:20.7 11:20/M
77 Josh Kneller Butler IN 675 46 629 45:37.8 11:24/M
78 Jeff Kaminer Elkhart IN 621 43 631 45:45.3 11:26/M
79 Chuck Fenwick New Haven IN 371 47 641 46:12.7 11:33/M
80 Chad Dickerhoff Butler IN 262 40 643 46:14.7 11:34/M
81 Sean O''Malley Fort Wayne IN 908 44 650 46:35.6 11:39/M
82 Sam French Fort Wayne IN 1450 42 657 46:49.4 11:42/M
83 Shawn Hanley Fishers IN 499 47 659 47:04.0 11:46/M
84 Mike Flohr Fort Wayne IN 385 44 663 47:32.6 11:53/M
85 Michael Mabee Fort Wayne IN 762 45 666 47:42.1 11:56/M
86 Orion Mahony Auburn IN 774 43 683 48:35.6 12:09/M
87 Matt Parmerlee Leo IN 940 44 701 49:19.8 12:20/M
88 Michael Belschner Indianapolis IN 79 41 713 50:18.0 12:35/M
89 John Warner Fortville IN 1244 41 734 51:17.9 12:49/M
90 John Mattingly West Chester OH 795 42 776 54:10.8 13:33/M
91 Tim Kintz Fort Wayne IN 656 49 814 56:30.1 14:08/M
92 Jonathan Duvall Fort Wayne IN 1338 42 832 57:10.6 14:18/M
93 Aaron Roth Fishers IN 1027 40 842 57:46.2 14:27/M
94 Douglas Horner Fort Wayne IN 563 49 845 58:13.8 14:33/M
95 Jeffrey Cramer Woodbridge VA 236 42 847 58:47.4 14:42/M
96 Scott Clamme Hartford City IN 205 45 852 58:50.7 14:43/M
97 Bob Gaffer Fort Wayne IN 404 47 859 59:37.8 14:54/M
98 Benjamin Trevino Fort Wayne IN 1403 47 863 1:00:04.7 15:01/M
99 Matt Carr Columbia City IN 174 49 864 1:00:07.6 15:02/M
100 Michael Lepant Manassas VA 741 48 887 1:01:36.7 15:24/M
101 Zachary Sommermeyer Fenton MO 1123 44 980 1:10:46.7 17:42/M
102 Joshua Sommermeyer Fort Wayne IN 1122 47 981 1:10:47.8 17:42/M
103 Rodney England Leo IN 357 43 993 1:12:53.9 18:13/M
104 Aaron Wentland Churubusco IN 1256 44 1021 1:15:45.2 18:56/M
105 Benjamin Knipp Fort Wayne IN 1507 43 1045 1:20:42.9 20:11/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ward Moya Fort Wayne IN 872 58 47 28:10.1 7:03/M
2 Mark Witmer Roanoke IN 1285 55 51 28:18.1 7:05/M
3 Tadd Duvendack Angola IN 313 51 59 28:32.8 7:08/M
4 Tony Hamilton Austin TX 493 58 61 28:37.7 7:09/M
5 Mark Strasser Fort Wayne IN 1159 59 63 28:45.2 7:11/M
6 Jim Uecker Fort Wayne IN 1205 53 81 29:24.3 7:21/M
7 Brian Carmody Huntertown IN 169 55 87 29:44.7 7:26/M
8 John Christensen Fort Wayne IN 201 52 97 30:04.2 7:31/M
9 Mike Else Fort Wayne IN 1340 52 98 30:08.2 7:32/M
10 Robert Gauker Fort Wayne IN 417 55 112 30:54.4 7:44/M
11 Kraig Kerschner Columbia City IN 641 56 133 31:49.2 7:57/M
12 Karl Einolf Fort Wayne IN 335 54 150 32:27.3 8:07/M
13 Kent Mitchell Fort Wayne IN 854 59 154 32:36.0 8:09/M
14 Gary Cater Fort Wayne IN 181 56 166 32:49.6 8:12/M
15 Chuck Korensky Fort Wayne IN 690 52 176 33:01.5 8:15/M
16 Eldon Rhodenizer Fort Wayne IN 1007 50 177 33:04.8 8:16/M
17 Timothy Gorman Fremont IN 454 54 212 34:06.6 8:32/M
18 Tom Fean Fort Wayne IN 367 50 256 35:14.3 8:49/M
19 Johnny Saylor Churubusco IN 1043 53 259 35:18.4 8:50/M
20 Dan Book Grabill IN 109 56 260 35:22.9 8:51/M
21 Mark Schleinkofer Leo IN 1058 53 282 35:51.7 8:58/M
22 Keith Douglas Sr Wakeman OH 295 59 283 35:53.7 8:58/M
23 Tim Shaw Fort Wayne IN 1084 52 289 36:05.6 9:01/M
24 Brent Tow Van Wert OH 1193 53 307 36:41.4 9:10/M
25 Larry Dickey Fort Wayne IN 265 51 331 37:12.5 9:18/M
26 Phillip Gray Fort Wayne IN 472 57 335 37:29.1 9:22/M
27 Kirt Wiggins Downers Grove IL 1271 54 340 37:44.5 9:26/M
28 Tim Maxson Fort Wayne IN 804 50 364 38:07.9 9:32/M
29 Mark Moore Berne IN 865 59 365 38:07.9 9:32/M
30 Steve Dusseau Fort Wayne IN 309 55 374 38:19.0 9:35/M
31 Eric Martin Warsaw IN 785 58 379 38:28.5 9:37/M
32 John Ehlert Fort Wayne IN 332 56 381 38:32.7 9:38/M
33 Mark Bailey Fort Wayne IN 38 53 387 38:45.5 9:41/M
34 Dave Midkiff Austin TX 840 56 388 38:45.7 9:41/M
35 Ian Stoppenhagen Ossian IN 1156 51 389 38:48.3 9:42/M
36 Erik Watson New Haven IN 1250 51 392 38:56.0 9:44/M
37 Ryan Bultemeier Fort Wayne IN 143 52 410 39:13.7 9:48/M
38 Andrew Huth Fort Wayne IN 581 55 414 39:16.4 9:49/M
39 Tim Bussick Fort Wayne IN 155 55 415 39:16.4 9:49/M
40 Gregory Hevel Fort Wayne IN 534 58 426 39:27.1 9:52/M
41 Jim Berry Fort Wayne IN 88 59 427 39:27.5 9:52/M
42 Jeff Stachera Fort Wayne IN 1376 55 433 39:36.0 9:54/M
43 Randy Strebig Fort Wayne IN 1160 58 434 39:38.8 9:55/M
44 David Daugherty Fort Wayne IN 251 50 435 39:41.5 9:55/M
45 Mike Eifert Fort Wayne IN 334 57 451 40:11.3 10:03/M
46 Howard ONeal Fort Wayne IN 910 55 452 40:14.2 10:04/M
47 William Rooney Fort Wayne IN 1021 55 455 40:17.1 10:04/M
48 Paul Sturm Fort Wayne IN 1167 56 470 40:41.7 10:10/M
49 Brian Laursen Columbia City IN 1360 50 499 41:21.1 10:20/M
50 Jim Matusik Fort Wayne IN 797 51 529 42:16.2 10:34/M
51 Tim McCrady Fort Wayne IN 818 56 583 43:52.0 10:58/M
52 Andrew Arney Fort Wayne IN 1317 54 594 44:10.6 11:03/M
53 James Bostwick Zionsville IN 112 51 646 46:20.1 11:35/M
54 Lennart Karlsson Fort Wayne IN 627 54 676 48:19.2 12:05/M
55 Matthew Hall Fort Wayne IN 489 50 686 48:36.8 12:09/M
56 David Harmon Goodland IN 500 50 730 51:12.8 12:48/M
57 James Ball New Haven IN 1382 53 735 51:19.3 12:50/M
58 Shep Moyle Roanoke IN 873 59 741 51:45.1 12:56/M
59 Sam Gillie Fort Wayne IN 437 51 746 52:07.6 13:02/M
60 Vince Aschliman Fort Wayne IN 29 53 754 52:23.0 13:06/M
61 Randy Kammeyer Fort Wayne IN 625 56 853 58:57.1 14:44/M
62 Steve Mitchell Fort Wayne IN 855 58 858 59:35.7 14:54/M
63 Brad Beauchamp Fort Wayne IN 63 58 872 1:00:31.3 15:08/M
64 Jason Sagan Fort Wayne IN 1039 50 876 1:00:54.3 15:14/M
65 Hans Lageschulte Fort Wayne IN 709 56 881 1:01:15.8 15:19/M
66 Shawn Boylan Denver NC 123 59 898 1:03:09.8 15:47/M
67 David Bussard Detroit Lakes MN 152 55 901 1:03:20.4 15:50/M
68 Roger Reece Fort Wayne IN 997 59 904 1:03:21.8 15:50/M
69 Phil Crosby Fort Wayne IN 242 58 910 1:03:47.3 15:57/M
70 James Klinger Ft. Wayne IN 665 53 928 1:05:11.6 16:18/M
71 Jarencio Valcarcel Fort Wayne IN 1208 55 931 1:05:17.0 16:19/M
72 William Elizondo Huntertown IN 342 54 934 1:05:29.2 16:22/M
73 Brian Harper Fort Wayne IN 501 55 945 1:07:20.6 16:50/M
74 Kevin Schroeder Fort Wayne IN 1068 59 953 1:07:51.5 16:58/M
75 Mark Hoeppner Fort Wayne IN 551 58 983 1:10:54.3 17:44/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Fry Fort Wayne IN 400 60 116 31:04.4 7:46/M
2 Bob Sedlmeyer Fort Wayne IN 1071 67 178 33:05.0 8:16/M
3 Jed Pearson Fort Wayne IN 951 70 183 33:13.4 8:18/M
4 Steven Gibson Indianapolis IN 434 63 196 33:32.1 8:23/M
5 Sam Laurent Van Wert OH 722 61 223 34:19.5 8:35/M
6 Bradley Schantz Roanoke IN 1047 62 249 35:04.4 8:46/M
7 Jeff Gough Fort Wayne IN 457 60 269 35:34.6 8:54/M
8 Dave Reimschisel Leo IN 1002 61 305 36:39.6 9:10/M
9 Curtis Alexander Fort Wayne IN 9 61 312 36:49.3 9:12/M
10 Steven Vorderman 1233 64 313 36:49.5 9:12/M
11 Mel Kennedy Fort Wayne IN 636 62 316 36:54.9 9:14/M
12 Brian Gettys Fort Wayne IN 425 67 325 37:05.8 9:16/M
13 Frederick Bailey Fort Wayne IN 37 68 327 37:07.2 9:17/M
14 Gary Gerber Fort Wayne IN 422 70 370 38:15.1 9:34/M
15 Tadd Boman Auburn IN 105 60 378 38:27.6 9:37/M
16 Jan Drobik Washington DC 300 64 417 39:19.1 9:50/M
17 Jeffrey Metzger Fort Wayne IN 834 60 418 39:19.3 9:50/M
18 John Reibs Fort Wayne IN 1000 62 432 39:35.2 9:54/M
19 Randy Moeller Wolcottville IN 857 60 444 40:02.4 10:01/M
20 John Wetherill Fort Wayne IN 1259 60 514 41:44.0 10:26/M
21 Douglas Crane New Haven IN 240 62 557 43:05.8 10:46/M
22 Jeffrey Rohleder Fort Wayne IN 1018 64 573 43:29.4 10:52/M
23 Jack Buck Fort Wayne IN 135 60 577 43:40.9 10:55/M
24 David Graney Fort Wayne IN 464 62 637 45:58.1 11:30/M
25 Leslie Hoffman South Whitley IN 554 67 638 46:01.3 11:30/M
26 Stephen Hilker Fort Wayne IN 536 66 680 48:30.9 12:08/M
27 David Allen Montgomery TX 15 63 684 48:35.9 12:09/M
28 Chad Burch Fort Wayne IN 147 61 692 48:56.0 12:14/M
29 Edward Love Spencerville IN 748 61 743 51:57.5 12:59/M
30 Gordon Bokhart Fort Wayne IN 104 69 761 52:57.5 13:14/M
31 Thomas O''Malley Fort Wayne IN 909 70 795 55:27.7 13:52/M
32 Carl Pepperman Fort Wayne IN 955 66 888 1:01:37.5 15:24/M
33 Mike Reynolds Fort Wayne IN 1006 66 890 1:02:11.1 15:33/M
34 Warren Zwick Fort Wayne IN 1314 60 913 1:04:27.9 16:07/M
35 Charlie Schortgen Churubusco IN 1061 63 932 1:05:23.3 16:21/M
36 Joe Houser Fort Wayne IN 569 64 947 1:07:28.3 16:52/M
37 Lon Ruppel Fort Wayne IN 1033 62 954 1:08:03.7 17:01/M
38 Robert Snow Fort Wayne IN 1118 69 979 1:10:26.7 17:37/M
39 Rick Imel Roanoke IN 591 67 994 1:12:56.8 18:14/M
40 Jeff Parsons Fort Wayne IN 942 65 1000 1:13:35.6 18:24/M
41 Mack Bennett Fort Wayne IN 83 82 1020 1:15:03.2 18:46/M
42 Dean Alford Fort Wayne IN 13 66 1039 1:19:28.5 19:52/M