Back to Results

Trees Trail Challenge

Trees Trail Challenge

10 Mile

November 03, 2019


eRunner Timing and Results eRunner Timing and Results
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
1 Austin Kilmer Fort Wayne IN 370 29 M 1 1:14:05.1 7:25/M
2 Bryce Kolvoord Churubusco IN 436 16 M 1 1:15:42.6 7:34/M
3 Mark Michael fort wayne IN 386 64 M 1 1:16:06.5 7:37/M
4 Joshua Prochaska Wolcottville IN 396 20 M 1 1:17:24.4 7:44/M
5 Steve Leffers Fort Wayne IN 378 58 M 1 1:17:34.4 7:45/M
6 Adam Dyer Fort Wayne IN 337 31 M 1 1:26:25.3 8:39/M
7 Ben Stokes Fort Wayne IN 415 31 M 1 1:27:11.4 8:43/M
8 Tim Zumstein Fort Wayne IN 449 36 M 1 1:29:06.9 8:55/M
9 Hidi Gaff Fort Wayne IN 346 39 F 1 1:29:57.3 9:00/M
10 John Zuk Columbia City IN 435 50 M 1 1:30:55.6 9:06/M
11 Eugene Yoder Cromwell IN 433 53 M 1 1:31:46.1 9:11/M
12 Matthew Eppard Fort Wayne IN 338 30 M 1 1:31:50.3 9:11/M
13 David Jones Bluffton IN 367 47 M 1 1:33:08.0 9:19/M
14 Ward Moya Fort Wayne IN 388 56 M 1 1:34:43.2 9:28/M
15 Brad Hartman Fort Wayne IN 357 26 M 1 1:37:33.9 9:45/M
16 David Lill Fort Wayne IN 379 28 M 1 1:37:36.0 9:46/M
17 Doug Camp Pleasant Lake IN 322 49 M 1 1:37:43.1 9:46/M
18 Tammy Bussard Fort Wayne IN 321 50 F 1 1:38:07.4 9:49/M
19 Carlos Carrillo Fort Wayne IN 323 51 M 1 1:40:11.0 10:01/M
20 Anthony Cronin Fort Wayne IN 329 38 M 1 1:40:16.8 10:02/M
21 Brandon George Brunswick OH 349 23 M 1 1:40:33.2 10:03/M
22 Amy Bechtold South Whitley IN 309 52 F 1 1:40:44.3 10:04/M
23 Dan Ferrier Fort wayne IN 341 33 M 1 1:40:48.4 10:05/M
24 Dave Bulanda Fort Wayne IN 320 40 M 1 1:43:08.9 10:19/M
25 Joelle Ruefer Roanoke IN 403 37 F 1 1:43:22.4 10:20/M
26 David Bruns Fort Wayne IN 317 37 M 1 1:43:27.7 10:21/M
27 Grant Smith Fort Wayne IN 412 34 M 1 1:44:34.5 10:27/M
28 Stacy Hess Auburn IN 361 29 M 1 1:46:04.5 10:36/M
29 Landon Scott Fort Wayne IN 406 29 M 1 1:46:04.9 10:36/M
30 Austin Ramirez Ft Wayne IN 398 18 M 1 1:46:14.1 10:37/M
31 Kary Martin AUBURN IN 383 39 F 1 1:46:35.4 10:40/M
32 Michelle Sheefel Fort Wayne IN 408 38 F 1 1:46:58.8 10:42/M
33 Jennifer Banks Fort Wayne IN 308 22 F 1 1:47:18.3 10:44/M
34 Mark Delbello FORT WAYNE IN 335 59 M 1 1:47:36.5 10:46/M
35 Kristin Chester Fort Wayne IN 448 34 F 1 1:47:40.3 10:46/M
36 Rhonda Breischaft Fort Wayne IN 314 51 F 1 1:48:15.8 10:50/M
37 Susan Fisher Allen County IN 342 37 F 1 1:49:28.1 10:57/M
38 Matthew Herald Fort Wayne IN 360 41 M 1 1:50:49.0 11:05/M
39 Amy Jo Sites Fort Wayne IN 410 44 F 1 1:52:36.1 11:16/M
40 Mak Kolvoord Churubusco IN 371 12 F 1 1:53:49.7 11:23/M
41 Devin Brock FORT WAYNE IN 315 17 M 1 1:55:13.0 11:31/M
42 Maureen Randall Fort Wayne IN 441 43 F 1 1:58:12.5 11:49/M
43 Amanda Frey Auburn IN 343 27 F 1 1:58:32.0 11:51/M
44 Crystal Benes Fort Wayne IN 310 27 F 1 1:59:13.1 11:55/M
45 Todd Leamon fort wayne IN 377 49 M 1 2:00:11.7 12:01/M
46 Jeff Junk Fort Wayne IN 368 49 M 1 2:00:50.9 12:05/M
47 Randy Moeller Fort Wayne IN 446 58 M 1 2:00:54.1 12:05/M
48 Michael Vawter Fort Wayne IN 429 55 M 1 2:01:49.4 12:11/M
49 Drew Hosier Fort Wayne IN 365 32 M 1 2:02:50.0 12:17/M
50 Joel Faurote Fort Wayne IN 340 34 M 1 2:03:12.1 12:19/M
51 Mike Clendenen New Haven IN 326 64 M 1 2:03:23.8 12:20/M
52 Sherrie Konkle fort wayne IN 372 56 F 1 2:03:24.4 12:20/M
53 Kathryn Garner FORT WAYNE IN 347 59 F 1 2:04:04.0 12:24/M
54 Joe Cechvala Fort Wayne IN 440 46 M 1 2:05:47.4 12:35/M
55 Sherry Brown columbia city IN 316 45 F 1 2:08:26.1 12:51/M
56 Heather Patten Churubusco IN 392 34 F 1 2:08:43.5 12:52/M
57 Sally Stitzer Fort Wayne IN 413 38 F 1 2:08:43.8 12:52/M
58 Aaron Slatton New Haven IN 411 30 M 1 2:09:27.5 12:57/M
59 Vasil Chapla Fort Wayne IN 325 48 M 1 2:10:43.7 13:04/M
60 Phillip Gray Fort wayne IN 353 55 M 1 2:12:09.1 13:13/M
61 Lindsay Pulfer Churubusco IN 397 36 F 1 2:14:52.1 13:29/M
62 Debby Rowan Fort Wayne IN 401 52 F 1 2:15:43.5 13:34/M
63 Jim Hoffman frankton IN 364 64 M 1 2:19:24.3 13:56/M
64 Shelly Deck Fort Wayne IN 334 47 F 1 2:19:42.4 13:58/M
65 Michael Vore Fort Wayne IN 430 57 M 1 2:27:01.2 14:42/M
66 Chris Heylmann Brownsburg IN 362 43 M 1 2:28:07.9 14:49/M
67 Erin Chapla Fort Wayne IN 324 45 F 1 2:29:43.9 14:58/M
68 Leslie Ludwiski Fort Wayne IN 381 33 F 1 2:30:43.1 15:04/M
69 Amanda Herald Fort Wayne IN 359 40 F 1 2:32:32.6 15:15/M
70 Sara Zuber Fort Wayne IN 434 60 F 1 2:37:51.2 15:47/M
71 Amber Simons Churubusco IN 409 34 F 1 2:38:10.6 15:49/M
72 Barb Wearley Huntertown IN 431 69 F 1 2:38:12.4 15:49/M
73 Lindsay Landgrave Fort Wayne IN 375 34 F 1 2:39:24.6 15:56/M
74 Kelly Kreischer Columbia City IN 373 34 M 1 2:41:54.3 16:11/M
75 Laura Bruns Fort Wayne IN 318 35 F 1 2:43:45.3 16:23/M
76 Marcia Schaefer Harlan IN 405 48 F 1 2:44:36.9 16:28/M
77 Shellie Love Spencerville IN 380 51 F 1 2:44:37.7 16:28/M
78 Joni Wyatt Roanoke IN 432 66 F 1 2:45:28.0 16:33/M
79 Robert Lawson Fort Wayne IN 376 72 M 1 2:45:39.0 16:34/M
80 Kathy Gray Fort wayne IN 352 26 F 1 2:46:24.8 16:38/M
81 Kathy Berghoff Fort Wayne IN 311 58 F 1 3:04:16.3 18:26/M
82 Steven Greider Fort Wayne IN 356 70 M 8 3:45:17.7 22:32/M
83 Betty Greider Fort Wayne IN 355 58 F 8 3:45:30.4 22:33/M
84 LISA RAMIREZ FORT WAYNE IN 399 60 F 8 4:05:53.8 24:35/M