Back to Results

Corporate Challenge 5K

Corporate Challenge

Overall Finish List

June 28, 2018


eRunner Timing and Results eRunner Timing and Results

5K

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 Nicholas Brand Workplace Wellness 247 26 M 18:10.1 5:52/M
2 Dustin Moore Parkview Health 143 24 M 18:37.4 6:00/M
3 Jennifer Emery Raytheon 217 23 F 19:00.2 6:07/M
4 Tyler Reese Parkview Health 150 29 M 19:25.5 6:16/M
5 Corbin Buckler Shambaugh & Son 222 27 M 19:41.6 6:21/M
6 Olivia Smolinske Parkview Noble 180 17 F 20:47.2 6:42/M
7 Jack Jansen Parkview Noble 179 17 M 20:47.4 6:42/M
8 Diego Parise Franklin Electric 56 38 M 20:58.3 6:46/M
9 Gregg Osborn Raytheon 219 56 M 20:58.5 6:46/M
10 Ryan Williams Shambaugh & Son 231 31 M 21:20.4 6:53/M
11 Heather Richardville Steppin' Up Physical Therapy 232 30 F 21:26.3 6:55/M
12 John Van Eden Franklin Electric 65 49 M 21:38.6 6:59/M
13 Jacob Richardville Parkview Health 151 32 M 21:44.4 7:01/M
14 Jacob Vervynckt Lincoln Financial Group 78 31 M 22:01.4 7:06/M
15 John Haselden Franklin Electric 48 35 M 22:12.8 7:10/M
16 Robert Roth Franklin Electric 59 59 M 22:13.1 7:10/M
17 Marcos Gonzalez Franklin Electric 43 47 M 22:45.8 7:20/M
18 Grant Smith MedPro Group 104 33 M 23:07.1 7:27/M
19 Matthew Miller MedPro Group 306 38 M 23:11.9 7:29/M
20 Gracynn Hinkley EvolveŽ Clean Team 24 13 F 23:12.8 7:29/M
21 Kristin Gerhardstein Parkview Health 138 33 F 23:16.8 7:30/M
22 Matthew Tomlinson Lincoln Financial Group 77 36 M 23:23.7 7:33/M
23 Gavin Hinkley EvolveŽ Clean Team 23 12 M 23:24.8 7:33/M
24 Patrick Beuchel Raytheon 216 59 M 23:44.8 7:39/M
25 Justin Hoover Shambaugh & Son 224 33 M 23:48.8 7:41/M
26 Justin Weber Franklin Electric 68 28 M 24:26.1 7:53/M
27 Matthew Hakey Franklin Electric 44 28 M 24:36.0 7:56/M
28 Tracy Brooks Palliative Care Team 1 109 49 F 24:40.8 7:57/M
29 Ethan Uong Raytheon 220 29 M 25:15.0 8:09/M
30 Angie Perkey Shambaugh & Son 227 43 F 25:36.9 8:15/M
31 Mark Oshaughnessy Parkview Heart Institute 173 58 M 25:43.5 8:18/M
32 Ellen Osborn Beers Mallers Backs & Salin, LLP 5 54 F 25:47.8 8:19/M
33 Matthew Rethlake Franklin Electric 58 24 M 25:50.0 8:20/M
34 Ryan Utterback Warner Electric 243 42 M 26:02.3 8:24/M
35 Teela Gibson Dow Chemical 10 31 F 26:10.3 8:26/M
36 Paul Chhabra Franklin Electric 37 44 M 27:31.2 8:53/M
37 David Edsall Deister Machine 9 60 M 27:32.0 8:53/M
38 Matthew Anderson Ash Brokerage 1 43 M 27:36.4 8:54/M
39 Justin Robertson Parkview Health 154 33 M 28:13.8 9:06/M
40 Corinne Meyer Physicians Health Plan 203 36 F 28:19.8 9:08/M
41 Christina Dullaghan Parkview Health 132 34 F 28:25.9 9:10/M
42 Kelsie Weber Franklin Electric 69 26 F 28:46.0 9:17/M
43 Julia Walker Parkview Health 165 51 F 29:15.8 9:26/M
44 Martin Lopez MedPro Group 98 27 M 29:16.0 9:26/M
45 Kara Smith Workplace Wellness 256 25 F 29:24.0 9:29/M
46 Jennifer Johnson Live Healthy Hoosiers Inc. 82 31 F 29:45.7 9:36/M
47 Jana Clark McMillen Health 85 39 F 29:58.4 9:40/M
48 Nicole Fairchild McMillen Health 86 32 F 30:01.4 9:41/M
49 Kayla Foreman Franklin Electric 40 27 F 30:11.7 9:44/M
50 Mark Witte Raytheon 221 55 M 30:14.3 9:45/M
51 Maureen Randal MedPro Group 305 42 F 30:14.5 9:45/M
52 Abbie Haselden Franklin Electric 47 31 F 30:15.2 9:45/M
53 Jillian Fetters Live Healthy Hoosiers Inc. 81 25 F 30:24.2 9:48/M
54 Benjamin Key PPG Lima 301 40 M 30:27.0 9:49/M
55 Danielle Ormiston Beers Mallers Backs & Salin, LLP 4 38 F 30:55.3 9:58/M
56 Susan Tauscher MedPro Group 105 49 F 31:22.3 10:07/M
57 Jenn Storey McMillen Health 91 34 F 31:45.7 10:15/M
58 Grant North Dow Chemical 12 47 M 31:54.2 10:17/M
59 Todd Ernsberger MedPro Group 95 50 M 32:04.6 10:21/M
60 Aury Keller Shambaugh & Son 225 27 M 32:10.0 10:23/M
61 Sam Waters Franklin Electric 67 36 M 32:25.1 10:27/M
62 Jessica Harkless Franklin Electric 45 37 F 32:39.1 10:32/M
63 April Rose Lincoln Financial Group 75 37 F 33:02.3 10:39/M
64 Megan Gibas Parkview Heart Institute 169 32 F 33:07.8 10:41/M
65 Lindsay Bloom Physicians Health Plan 198 38 F 33:10.5 10:42/M
66 Sally Stitzer Physicians Health Plan 205 37 F 33:11.0 10:42/M
67 Tatjana Karr Franklin Electric 50 33 F 33:15.8 10:44/M
68 Mclean Karr Franklin Electric 49 36 M 33:15.9 10:44/M
69 Caitlin Dumser Parkview Health 133 19 F 33:30.6 10:48/M
70 Bob Weaver Park Center Inc 127 40 M 33:43.4 10:53/M
71 Gennifer Robbins Parkview Health 152 45 F 33:45.5 10:53/M
72 Katie Kaiser PRMC Outpatient Rehab 215 34 F 33:51.7 10:55/M
73 Kesha Fulton Franklin Electric 41 30 F 33:59.5 10:58/M
74 Tia Wheeler Franklin Electric 70 26 F 34:01.0 10:58/M
75 Angela Shinn Lincoln Financial Group 76 36 F 34:07.4 11:00/M
76 Lee Somsavath Shambaugh & Son 230 50 M 34:12.5 11:02/M
77 Mary Nixon Parkview Heart Institute 172 53 F 34:17.7 11:04/M
78 Stephanie Yoder Parkview Health 167 28 F 34:20.7 11:05/M
79 Jennifer Dumser Parkview Health 134 47 F 34:20.8 11:05/M
80 Jason Pedersen Shambaugh & Son 226 42 M 34:30.1 11:08/M
81 Cynthia Neuhouser MedPro Group 101 34 F 34:37.4 11:10/M
82 Jake Odem Dow Chemical 13 33 M 34:41.7 11:11/M
83 Katy Renner Franklin Electric 57 33 F 35:08.6 11:20/M
84 Adam Boxell Franklin Electric 35 31 M 35:27.6 11:26/M
85 Krystal Boxell Franklin Electric 36 31 F 35:27.7 11:26/M
86 Jeremy Flowers PPG Lima 209 28 M 36:02.8 11:37/M
87 Jill Prater Parkview Health 148 40 F 36:19.4 11:43/M
88 Collin Reynolds PPG Lima 211 28 F 37:05.3 11:58/M
89 Anne Ehinger Shambaugh & Son 223 55 F 37:06.4 11:58/M
90 Amjad Masood Franklin Electric 53 29 M 37:09.0 11:59/M
91 Cara Waters Franklin Electric 66 32 F 37:25.1 12:04/M
92 Danny Jerome PRMC Outpatient Rehab 214 39 M 37:25.4 12:04/M
93 Shane Sullivan Parkview Health 164 53 M 37:31.2 12:06/M
94 Sam Robbins Parkview Health 153 13 M 37:32.1 12:06/M
95 Casey Knuth McMillen Health 89 27 F 37:34.0 12:07/M
96 Carri Woods Parkview Heart Institute 175 43 F 37:36.8 12:08/M
97 Stephanie Baxter Lincoln Financial Group 72 40 F 37:40.5 12:09/M
98 Amy Millikan Parkview Health 142 36 F 39:10.1 12:38/M
99 Dayne Tyner Franklin Electric 63 33 M 39:11.0 12:38/M
100 Maggie Tyner Franklin Electric 64 31 F 39:12.7 12:39/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
101 Abbie Flowers PPG Lima 208 26 F 39:15.8 12:40/M
102 Christina Johnson Physicians Health Plan 199 36 F 39:17.3 12:40/M
103 Kendra Ganger PRMC Outpatient Rehab 213 30 F 39:26.4 12:43/M
104 Amber Hauschild MedPro Group 96 29 F 40:01.8 12:55/M
105 Alisha Bigler MedPro Group 93 31 F 40:03.4 12:55/M
106 Dona Uncheselu Palliative Care Team 1 115 46 F 40:26.0 13:03/M
107 Macy Burtch Parkview Noble 176 20 F 40:55.5 13:12/M
108 Ashley Fusselman Parkview Health 136 33 F 41:29.5 13:23/M
109 Ryan Armey Parkview Health 130 38 M 41:33.7 13:24/M
110 Tiffany Key Parkview Physicians Group IMPEDS 188 38 F 42:01.7 13:33/M
111 Jaime Moeloa Dow Chemical 11 30 F 42:02.7 13:34/M
112 Matt Call EvolveŽ Clean Team 20 36 M 42:53.2 13:50/M
113 Michele Kadenko-Monirian Parkview Health 139 54 F 43:12.1 13:56/M
114 Katie Siefker Parkview Health 158 26 F 43:23.6 14:00/M
115 Staci Garmyn Parkview Health 137 26 F 43:23.6 14:00/M
116 Karen Sparkman EvolveŽ Clean Team 28 42 F 44:21.2 14:18/M
117 Andrew Drummond Workplace Wellness 251 30 M 45:07.4 14:33/M
118 Jake Vanwagner Workplace Wellness 258 34 M 45:08.3 14:34/M
119 Stefanie Rice Workplace Wellness 255 27 F 45:21.7 14:38/M
120 Sicily Wappes EvolveŽ Clean Team 30 25 F 45:36.9 14:43/M
121 Benedict Smith Parkview Health 160 12 M 45:37.9 14:43/M
122 Angela Keene Franklin Electric 51 52 F 46:17.5 14:56/M
123 Heidi Wade Lincoln Financial Group 79 36 F 46:19.2 14:56/M
124 Ken Keene Franklin Electric 52 55 M 46:20.1 14:57/M
125 Joy Livengood McMillen Health 90 26 F 46:21.5 14:57/M
126 Lisa Beck McMillen Health 84 43 F 46:23.0 14:58/M
127 Krystal Miller PPG Lima 210 46 F 47:06.6 15:12/M
128 Linda Hathaway McMillen Health 87 61 F 47:06.9 15:12/M
129 Jennifer Omo Enclad Incorporated 17 38 F 47:24.8 15:17/M
130 Bryan Omo Enclad Incorporated 16 40 M 47:26.1 15:18/M
131 Rachel Schwartz Parkview Heart Institute 174 27 F 47:36.6 15:21/M
132 Melissa Corcoran Parkview Heart Institute 168 26 F 47:36.8 15:21/M
133 Kayla Drerup 302 28 F 47:41.2 15:23/M
134 Melissa Simon Physicians Health Plan 204 36 F 47:45.6 15:24/M
135 Ron Tuttle EvolveŽ Clean Team 29 63 M 47:51.4 15:26/M
136 Deborah Sills Miller’s Merry Manor 108 46 F 48:34.1 15:40/M
137 Stefanie Fyfe Warner Electric 237 48 F 48:45.2 15:44/M
138 Susie Wilbanks MedPro Group 107 53 F 48:51.9 15:45/M
139 Breanne Mast Franklin Electric 54 24 F 48:55.9 15:47/M
140 Valery Levy Physicians Health Plan 202 46 F 49:16.5 15:54/M
141 Rita Waggoner Physicians Health Plan 206 57 F 49:16.7 15:54/M
142 Harley Davis Dr Kidder's Team 15 24 F 49:42.8 16:02/M
143 Courtney Drummond Workplace Wellness 252 30 F 49:43.2 16:02/M
144 Jacob Barnhart Dr Kidder's Team 14 27 M 49:43.5 16:02/M
145 Kate Creager Workplace Wellness 250 27 F 49:50.5 16:05/M
146 Sylvia Ensley Live Healthy Hoosiers Inc. 80 64 F 50:09.8 16:11/M
147 Barbara Muse EvolveŽ Clean Team 26 53 F 50:10.0 16:11/M
148 Kim Heffelfinger EvolveŽ Clean Team 22 51 F 50:10.2 16:11/M
149 Deanna Rodenbeck Live Healthy Hoosiers Inc. 83 50 F 50:10.6 16:11/M
150 Meghan Cook Palliative Care Team 1 110 37 F 50:26.1 16:16/M
151 Abigail Orlowski Palliative Care Team 1 112 26 F 50:27.4 16:16/M
152 Esther Steffen Warner Electric 242 35 F 50:27.9 16:16/M
153 Becky Rogers Ash Brokerage 2 61 F 50:36.3 16:19/M
154 Amanda Vanwagner Workplace Wellness 257 33 F 51:06.1 16:29/M
155 Tori Bontrager Workplace Wellness 246 22 F 51:09.2 16:30/M
156 Debra Nestleroad MedPro Group 100 46 F 51:29.3 16:36/M
157 Raul Rubalcada MedPro Group 103 38 M 51:32.0 16:37/M
158 Stacy Coolman MedPro Group 94 46 F 51:34.4 16:38/M
159 Alicia Brubaker Workplace Wellness 248 30 F 51:52.2 16:44/M
160 Breckyn Brubaker Workplace Wellness 249 2 F 51:52.4 16:44/M
161 Taylor Yoder Parkview Noble 181 25 F 51:52.7 16:44/M
162 Henrik Malnor Workplace Wellness 253 1 M 51:56.2 16:45/M
163 Jesica Malnor Workplace Wellness 254 25 F 51:56.3 16:45/M
164 Jennifer Ford Franklin Electric 39 34 F 52:16.5 16:52/M
165 Brianna Palmer Parkview Health 144 25 F 53:30.8 17:15/M
166 Katherine Scribner Parkview Health 157 20 F 53:31.6 17:16/M
167 Erika Lechleidner Parkview Physicians Group IMPEDS 190 24 F 53:33.3 17:16/M
168 Judith Kennedy Parkview Health 141 56 F 53:38.3 17:18/M
169 Tyler Palmer Parkview Health 145 27 M 53:42.1 17:19/M
170 Lorraine Morhart Parkview Physicians Group IMPEDS 193 65 F 53:46.4 17:21/M
171 Kelli Call EvolveŽ Clean Team 19 41 F 54:50.7 17:41/M
172 Hilary Osborn Parkview Physicians Group IMPEDS 195 35 F 55:02.3 17:45/M
173 Jaleesa Armour Parkview Physicians Group IMPEDS 182 30 F 55:03.3 17:45/M
174 Lola Hamilton Parkview Physicians Group IMPEDS 187 48 F 55:06.2 17:46/M
175 Renell Leichty Parkview Physicians Group IMPEDS 191 57 F 55:06.3 17:46/M
176 Tineke Suozzi Deister Machine 304 47 F 55:10.1 17:48/M
177 Ronald Sarrazine Parkview Physicians Group IMPEDS 196 47 M 55:11.7 17:48/M
178 Vonnie Berry Deister Machine 8 57 F 55:12.1 17:48/M
179 Laura Dugan Parkview Physicians Group IMPEDS 185 40 F 55:12.4 17:48/M
180 Peg Stalter Parkview Health 163 67 F 55:14.1 17:49/M
181 Laura Pflueger Parkview Health 146 34 F 55:14.1 17:49/M
182 Nyoka Geesaman Warner Electric 238 40 F 55:22.1 17:52/M
183 Emily Gerken Warner Electric 303 25 F 55:24.2 17:52/M
184 Inez Knox MedPro Group 97 36 F 56:06.1 18:06/M
185 Morgan Auker MedPro Group 92 29 F 56:07.0 18:06/M
186 Debra Scott EvolveŽ Clean Team 27 56 F 56:47.0 18:19/M
187 Michelle Lusch EvolveŽ Clean Team 25 44 F 56:51.0 18:20/M
188 Kenny Sinak Franklin Electric 62 34 M 56:55.4 18:22/M
189 Kendra Sinak Franklin Electric 61 31 F 56:56.4 18:22/M
190 Bernadette Smith Parkview Health 161 55 F 57:55.5 18:41/M
191 Angela Smith Parkview Health 159 11 F 57:57.2 18:42/M
192 Laura Rochford Palliative Care Team 1 113 36 F 59:22.4 19:09/M
193 Chelsea Handshoe Palliative Care Team 1 111 43 F 59:22.7 19:09/M
194 Cathy White Palliative Care Team 1 116 45 F 59:23.5 19:09/M
195 Pamela Wolf Franklin Electric 71 55 F 59:29.0 19:11/M
196 Jeri Schindler Franklin Electric 60 47 F 59:31.6 19:12/M
197 Melissa Weaver Park Center Inc 128 40 F 1:00:37.4 19:33/M
198 Corrie Oberlin Parkview Physicians Group IMPEDS 194 38 F 1:00:37.6 19:33/M
199 Christa Watson Parkview Physicians Group IMPEDS 197 39 F 1:00:37.6 19:33/M
200 Joyce Kiracofe Physicians Health Plan 200 61 F 1:02:10.5 20:03/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
201 Jan Konchalski Physicians Health Plan 201 60 F 1:02:15.2 20:05/M
202 Cara Wentland Physicians Health Plan 207 39 F 1:02:15.7 20:05/M
203 Justina Roth Beers Mallers Backs & Salin, LLP 6 28 F 1:02:41.8 20:13/M
204 Tina Dancer Beers Mallers Backs & Salin, LLP 3 63 F 1:02:49.1 20:16/M
205 Christine Watt Beers Mallers Backs & Salin, LLP 7 40 F 1:03:04.8 20:21/M
206 Sabra Vanauken Park Center Inc 126 32 F 1:05:19.4 21:04/M
207 Amy Shaw Park Center Inc 125 43 F 1:05:20.2 21:05/M
208 Deborah Entenman Park Center Inc 119 54 F 1:32:29.5 29:50/M
209 Bob Mason Park Center Inc 122 61 M 1:32:29.8 29:50/M
210 Joshua Kaufmann Park Center Inc 120 39 M 1:33:04.7 30:01/M
211 Sandy Klinker Park Center Inc 121 54 F 1:33:06.9 30:02/M
212 Cathy Cronin Warner Electric 236 60 F 1:33:12.2 30:04/M
213 Mardee McCoy Warner Electric 240 60 F 1:33:14.1 30:05/M