Men: Top Finishers 1-12 13-15 16-16 17-17 18-18 19-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-12 13-15 16-16 17-17 18-18 19-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
5K Run |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Denise Conrad | Decatur IN | 275 | 56 | 11 | 20:55.4 | 6:45/M |
2 | Mak Kolvoord | Churubusco IN | 366 | 11 | 13 | 21:14.5 | 6:51/M |
3 | Kimberly Van Naarden | Fort Wayne IN | 465 | 34 | 18 | 22:19.3 | 7:12/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Julie Gregory | Fort Wayne IN | 324 | 51 | 27 | 23:22.1 | 7:32/M |
2 | Nicole Sheaffer | Fort Wayne IN | 485 | 43 | 41 | 25:08.1 | 8:05/M |
3 | Venita Lawyer | Fort Wayne IN | 371 | 52 | 44 | 25:13.7 | 8:07/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Grand Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sherrie Konkle | Fort Wayne IN | 367 | 55 | 73 | 28:31.2 | 9:11/M |
2 | Bonnie Bonelli | Fort Wayne IN | 243 | 54 | 85 | 30:19.0 | 9:44/M |
3 | Debby Rowan | Fort Wayne IN | 421 | 51 | 87 | 30:45.0 | 9:54/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 12 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sophie Schuller | New Haven IN | 430 | 12 | 32 | 24:02.1 | 7:45/M |
2 | Ella Elias | Churubusco IN | 295 | 10 | 42 | 25:09.8 | 8:07/M |
3 | Emma Walters | Churubusco IN | 470 | 11 | 56 | 26:14.0 | 8:28/M |
4 | Katy Dribelbis | Churubusco IN | 488 | 11 | 88 | 31:30.1 | 10:10/M |
5 | Maddi Dager | Fort Wayne IN | 504 | 12 | 106 | 33:58.8 | 10:57/M |
6 | Krystal Herald | Fort Wayne IN | 333 | 11 | 108 | 34:07.7 | 11:00/M |
7 | Leah Sheefel | Fort Wayne IN | 438 | 11 | 111 | 34:28.2 | 11:07/M |
8 | Leah Scott | Fort Wayne IN | 433 | 8 | 158 | 42:20.0 | 13:39/M |
9 | Cyndall Pyle | Fort Wayne IN | 414 | 8 | 169 | 44:02.6 | 14:12/M |
10 | Savannah Scheumann | New Haven IN | 425 | 7 | 178 | 46:12.6 | 14:54/M |
11 | Paige Scheumann | New Haven IN | 424 | 6 | 180 | 46:15.4 | 14:55/M |
12 | Bridghid Clark | Fort Wayne IN | 265 | 11 | 192 | 50:20.5 | 16:14/M |
13 | Jennifer Dressler | Fort Wayne IN | 19 | 10 | 209 | 53:50.8 | 17:22/M |
14 | Cariell Freeman | Fort Wayne IN | 307 | 11 | 213 | 56:18.9 | 18:10/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 13 to 15 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Scarlett Sheaffer | Fort Wayne IN | 437 | 15 | 51 | 25:40.4 | 8:17/M |
2 | Brenna Butler | Fort Wayne IN | 487 | 15 | 52 | 25:41.8 | 8:17/M |
3 | Cylie Pyle | Fort Wayne IN | 413 | 13 | 138 | 37:50.3 | 12:12/M |
4 | Ludmila Olejarova | Fort Wayne IN | 407 | 15 | 150 | 40:27.8 | 13:03/M |
5 | Lauren Krin | New Haven IN | 368 | 15 | 151 | 40:27.9 | 13:03/M |
6 | Christina Barron | Harlan IN | 229 | 14 | 154 | 41:50.4 | 13:30/M |
7 | Allison Bennett | Fort Wayne IN | 495 | 13 | 183 | 46:24.0 | 14:58/M |
8 | Erin Flaningan | Fort Wayne IN | 304 | 15 | 185 | 46:50.1 | 15:06/M |
9 | Lauren Spires | Fort Wayne IN | 452 | 15 | 186 | 46:51.3 | 15:07/M |
10 | Emily Nahrwold | Fort Wayne IN | 403 | 15 | 202 | 52:27.3 | 16:55/M |
11 | Vivienne Clark | Fort Wayne IN | 271 | 14 | 216 | 56:57.4 | 18:22/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Age 16 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ruth Magsam | Fort Wayne IN | 380 | 16 | 156 | 42:19.0 | 13:39/M |
2 | Ini-Abasi Udoh | Fort Wayne IN | 464 | 16 | 184 | 46:41.7 | 15:04/M |
3 | Jazmine Marks | Fort Wayne IN | 385 | 16 | 193 | 50:53.1 | 16:25/M |
4 | Akira Seals-Perkins | Fort Wayne IN | 435 | 16 | 198 | 51:40.4 | 16:40/M |
5 | Bailey Whitacre | Fort Wayne IN | 473 | 16 | 199 | 51:43.3 | 16:41/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Age 17 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Melissa Jauregui | Waterloo IN | 350 | 17 | 86 | 30:39.0 | 9:53/M |
2 | Cecelia Siefer | Fort Wayne IN | 441 | 17 | 124 | 36:19.5 | 11:43/M |
3 | Kaniese Mitchell-Casey | Fort Wayne IN | 397 | 17 | 181 | 46:19.7 | 14:56/M |
4 | Lindsay Bennett | Fort Wayne IN | 233 | 17 | 182 | 46:21.9 | 14:57/M |
5 | Makayla Hickle | Fort Wayne IN | 338 | 17 | 205 | 52:39.7 | 16:59/M |
6 | Maddi Christlieb | New Haven IN | 264 | 17 | 215 | 56:51.3 | 18:20/M |
7 | Taylor Burford | Grabill IN | 256 | 17 | 225 | 1:03:49.6 | 20:35/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Age 18 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jada Shaw | Fort Wayne IN | 499 | 18 | 46 | 25:24.2 | 8:12/M |
2 | Aaliyah Richardson | Fort Wayne IN | 418 | 18 | 175 | 44:15.0 | 14:16/M |
3 | Jossie Geistwhite | Fort Wayne IN | 310 | 18 | 176 | 44:16.2 | 14:17/M |
4 | Samantha Blanchard | New Haven IN | 239 | 18 | 224 | 1:03:34.6 | 20:30/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 19 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tabitha Vermilion | Fort Wayne IN | 466 | 26 | 26 | 23:12.4 | 7:29/M |
2 | Aubrey Zimmerman | Fort Wayne IN | 477 | 23 | 33 | 24:11.0 | 7:48/M |
3 | Faith Poor | New Haven IN | 411 | 19 | 64 | 26:34.2 | 8:34/M |
4 | Brooke Stover | Fort Wayne IN | 455 | 21 | 66 | 27:00.0 | 8:43/M |
5 | Kathy Gray | Fort Wayne IN | 323 | 24 | 98 | 33:07.8 | 10:41/M |
6 | Halsey Blocher | Fort Wayne IN | 241 | 20 | 172 | 44:04.8 | 14:13/M |
7 | Robin Berghoff | Fort Wayne IN | 235 | 26 | 190 | 48:55.7 | 15:47/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kalissa Herron | Fort Wayne IN | 337 | 30 | 100 | 33:33.7 | 10:49/M |
2 | Amy Miller | Fort Wayne IN | 393 | 32 | 126 | 36:28.8 | 11:46/M |
3 | Sara Goeglein | New Haven IN | 318 | 33 | 188 | 47:21.3 | 15:16/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Michelle Sheefel | Fort Wayne IN | 439 | 36 | 62 | 26:33.1 | 8:34/M |
2 | Jana Beth Clark | Fort Wayne IN | 267 | 39 | 74 | 28:40.6 | 9:15/M |
3 | Sarah Horacek | Fort Wayne IN | 346 | 38 | 105 | 33:54.8 | 10:56/M |
4 | Allyson Schreiber | New Haven IN | 427 | 35 | 112 | 34:28.6 | 11:07/M |
5 | Jennifer Buckmaster | Fort Wayne IN | 253 | 37 | 116 | 34:39.0 | 11:11/M |
6 | Jennifer Tinker | Fort Wayne IN | 462 | 35 | 129 | 36:34.3 | 11:48/M |
7 | Emily Miller | Ossian IN | 394 | 35 | 130 | 36:34.4 | 11:48/M |
8 | Nicole Ihrie | New Haven IN | 348 | 35 | 137 | 37:19.6 | 12:02/M |
9 | Nicole Disch | Woodburn IN | 286 | 36 | 155 | 41:58.7 | 13:32/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Dawn Schuller | New Haven IN | 428 | 43 | 61 | 26:30.2 | 8:33/M |
2 | Tera Nuttle | 481 | 43 | 63 | 26:34.1 | 8:34/M | |
3 | Sherry Brown | Columbia City IN | 251 | 44 | 69 | 27:51.7 | 8:59/M |
4 | Misty Hernandez | Fort Wayne IN | 336 | 40 | 71 | 27:59.5 | 9:02/M |
5 | Shannon Brock | Fort Wayne IN | 248 | 41 | 92 | 32:16.9 | 10:25/M |
6 | Kelly Boatright | New Haven IN | 502 | 41 | 93 | 32:24.9 | 10:27/M |
7 | Angela Hudson | Fort Wayne IN | 493 | 42 | 97 | 32:38.9 | 10:32/M |
8 | Kristine Miller | Fort Wayne IN | 396 | 44 | 127 | 36:29.0 | 11:46/M |
9 | Jeanette Dager | Fort Wayne IN | 503 | 40 | 141 | 38:23.3 | 12:23/M |
10 | Anne Scott | Fort Wayne IN | 432 | 41 | 163 | 43:09.0 | 13:55/M |
11 | Heather Dye | Fort Wayne IN | 292 | 41 | 170 | 44:03.3 | 14:13/M |
12 | Clarissa Scheumann | New Haven IN | 423 | 41 | 179 | 46:15.0 | 14:55/M |
13 | Tanya Nahrwold | New Haven IN | 404 | 43 | 203 | 52:27.6 | 16:55/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kimberly Swain | Columbia City IN | 458 | 47 | 57 | 26:16.5 | 8:28/M |
2 | Tamyra Jauregui | Waterloo IN | 351 | 47 | 65 | 26:52.4 | 8:40/M |
3 | Shelly Deck | Fort Wayne IN | 280 | 46 | 78 | 29:32.0 | 9:32/M |
4 | Tina Grady | New Haven IN | 322 | 49 | 101 | 33:38.7 | 10:51/M |
5 | Jami Barnes | Fort Wayne IN | 228 | 45 | 104 | 33:53.8 | 10:56/M |
6 | Christine Barlow | Fort Wayne IN | 478 | 48 | 110 | 34:24.9 | 11:06/M |
7 | Vickie Kemerly | Avilla IN | 356 | 49 | 133 | 36:51.1 | 11:53/M |
8 | Dawn Doak | 500 | 47 | 149 | 40:24.5 | 13:02/M | |
9 | Kim Harding | Fort Wayne IN | 329 | 47 | 206 | 52:51.5 | 17:03/M |
10 | Tina Christie | Fort Wayne IN | 262 | 49 | 219 | 1:02:33.9 | 20:11/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Cynthia Owens | Fort Wayne IN | 409 | 53 | 201 | 52:18.3 | 16:52/M |
2 | Kristi Baker | Fort Wayne IN | 226 | 53 | 207 | 53:37.0 | 17:18/M |
3 | Cindy Kennedy | Fort Wayne IN | 357 | 54 | 218 | 57:28.0 | 18:32/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kathy Markley | Fort Wayne IN | 383 | 57 | 103 | 33:42.9 | 10:52/M |
2 | Jenneane Buckmaster | Fort Wayne IN | 252 | 59 | 117 | 34:39.8 | 11:11/M |
3 | Margaret Thomas | Fort Wayne IN | 461 | 59 | 134 | 36:51.3 | 11:53/M |
4 | Frances C Gull | Fort Wayne IN | 327 | 59 | 152 | 41:07.9 | 13:16/M |
5 | Ellen Sorg | Hoagland IN | 451 | 55 | 187 | 47:05.4 | 15:11/M |
6 | Betty Greider | Fort Wayne IN | 325 | 57 | 191 | 49:48.6 | 16:04/M |
7 | Deborah Sladen | Fort Wayne IN | 443 | 58 | 194 | 50:59.2 | 16:27/M |
8 | Ann Goeglein | Orland Park IL | 315 | 57 | 211 | 55:15.6 | 17:49/M |
9 | Pam Flory | New Haven IN | 305 | 55 | 217 | 57:27.8 | 18:32/M |
10 | Lisa Ramirez | Fort Wayne IN | 417 | 58 | 220 | 1:02:35.0 | 20:11/M |
11 | Jenny Deal | Fort Wayne IN | 278 | 55 | 227 | 1:04:44.4 | 20:53/M |
12 | Kathy Buesching | Fort Wayne IN | 255 | 58 | 230 | 1:09:55.5 | 22:33/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Roxanne Kingsbury | Fort Wayne IN | 362 | 63 | 94 | 32:25.4 | 10:27/M |
2 | Beverly Murphy | Fort Wayne IN | 399 | 63 | 102 | 33:39.3 | 10:51/M |
3 | Susan Edwards | Spencerville IN | 490 | 62 | 120 | 35:22.8 | 11:25/M |
4 | Brenda David | New Haven IN | 277 | 62 | 143 | 39:42.8 | 12:48/M |
5 | Wendy Lorenzen | Fort Wayne IN | 374 | 60 | 212 | 55:17.2 | 17:50/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Barb Wearley | Huntertown IN | 471 | 68 | 89 | 31:35.2 | 10:11/M |
2 | Lora Gettys | Fort Wayne IN | 312 | 66 | 115 | 34:37.1 | 11:10/M |
3 | Bev Hoban | Fort Wayne IN | 339 | 67 | 122 | 36:05.7 | 11:38/M |
4 | Sherry Nidlinger | Fort Wayne IN | 491 | 67 | 161 | 42:31.8 | 13:43/M |
5 | Jenni Etzler | Fort Wayne IN | 297 | 67 | 173 | 44:11.3 | 14:15/M |
6 | Nancy Boyer | Fort Wayne IN | 244 | 67 | 174 | 44:12.0 | 14:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 70 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Patricia Jedrek-Lehman | Fort Wayne IN | 352 | 72 | 114 | 34:36.4 | 11:10/M |
2 | Linda Colglazier | New Haven IN | 273 | 70 | 195 | 51:00.2 | 16:27/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Daniel Hein | Fort Wayne IN | 501 | 18 | 1 | 17:33.7 | 5:40/M |
2 | Luke Bentz | Fort Wayne IN | 505 | 15 | 2 | 18:24.1 | 5:56/M |
3 | David Hernandez | Fort Wayne IN | 335 | 42 | 3 | 18:31.5 | 5:58/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Rich Kempf | Fort Wayne IN | 155 | 62 | 7 | 19:28.6 | 6:17/M |
2 | Mark Witmer | Roanoke IN | 476 | 51 | 10 | 20:41.7 | 6:39/M |
3 | Jeffrey Junk | Fort Wayne IN | 479 | 47 | 12 | 21:11.4 | 6:49/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Grand Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Raymond F Gildner | Fort Wayne IN | 314 | 62 | 17 | 22:14.0 | 7:10/M |
2 | Richard Sutter | Fort Wayne IN | 457 | 53 | 22 | 22:36.0 | 7:17/M |
3 | Daniel Gottschalk | Fort Wayne IN | 483 | 50 | 25 | 23:08.1 | 7:25/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 12 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Cillian Hoover | Ft. Wayne IN | 342 | 11 | 16 | 22:03.4 | 7:07/M |
2 | Kolten Holliday | Fort Wayne IN | 484 | 10 | 55 | 25:59.2 | 8:23/M |
3 | Elliott Clark | Fort Wayne IN | 266 | 12 | 83 | 30:11.8 | 9:44/M |
4 | Zhane Laggner | Churubusco IN | 489 | 9 | 107 | 34:06.2 | 11:00/M |
5 | Lukas Goeglein | New Haven IN | 316 | 7 | 135 | 36:53.3 | 11:54/M |
6 | Bailey Cornett | Fort Wayne IN | 8 | 10 | 208 | 53:50.3 | 17:22/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 13 to 15 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Bryce Kolvoord | Churubusco IN | 365 | 15 | 8 | 19:48.4 | 6:23/M |
2 | Evan Cox | Fort Wayne IN | 276 | 15 | 21 | 22:35.8 | 7:17/M |
3 | Caleb Goodwin | Fort Wayne IN | 320 | 15 | 47 | 25:25.7 | 8:12/M |
4 | Augie Hoover | Ft. Wayne IN | 341 | 13 | 49 | 25:26.5 | 8:12/M |
5 | Isaiah Gernhardt | Fort Wayne IN | 311 | 14 | 75 | 28:48.5 | 9:17/M |
6 | Chandler Lindsay | Fort Wayne IN | 373 | 15 | 76 | 28:59.9 | 9:21/M |
7 | Devin Brock | Fort Wayne IN | 247 | 15 | 90 | 31:35.2 | 10:11/M |
8 | Logan Snider | Fort Wayne IN | 449 | 15 | 95 | 32:37.8 | 10:31/M |
9 | Sam Hudson | Fort Wayne IN | 492 | 14 | 96 | 32:38.7 | 10:32/M |
10 | Cameron Brown | Fort Wayne IN | 250 | 15 | 109 | 34:12.6 | 11:02/M |
11 | Jimmy Bienz | Fort Wayne IN | 236 | 15 | 113 | 34:35.8 | 11:09/M |
12 | Cayden Whitacre | Fort Wayne IN | 474 | 14 | 121 | 35:44.0 | 11:32/M |
13 | Jacob Potter | Fort Wayne IN | 412 | 15 | 132 | 36:43.6 | 11:51/M |
14 | Isaac Marks | Fort Wayne IN | 384 | 14 | 140 | 38:21.6 | 12:22/M |
15 | William Maple | Fort Wayne IN | 382 | 15 | 146 | 40:03.6 | 12:55/M |
16 | Alex Briggs | Fort Wayne IN | 246 | 15 | 148 | 40:20.3 | 13:01/M |
17 | Kellen Jennings | Fort Wayne IN | 353 | 15 | 162 | 42:52.6 | 13:50/M |
18 | Jayden Wallace | Fort Wayne IN | 498 | 15 | 165 | 43:28.3 | 14:01/M |
19 | Lucas Rosbrugh | Fort Wayne IN | 420 | 15 | 166 | 43:43.2 | 14:06/M |
20 | Sergey Baker | Fort Wayne IN | 227 | 15 | 221 | 1:03:23.7 | 20:27/M |
21 | Cole Smithson | Fort Wayne IN | 446 | 15 | 222 | 1:03:31.8 | 20:29/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Age 16 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Logan Weaver | Fort Wayne IN | 497 | 16 | 4 | 18:44.3 | 6:03/M |
2 | Ian Gongwer | Huntertown IN | 319 | 16 | 5 | 18:53.5 | 6:05/M |
3 | Connor Nicelly | Fort Wayne IN | 406 | 16 | 77 | 29:09.6 | 9:24/M |
4 | Keegan Esslinger | Fort Wayne IN | 296 | 16 | 142 | 38:34.0 | 12:26/M |
5 | Austin Decker | Fort Wayne IN | 281 | 16 | 147 | 40:12.5 | 12:58/M |
6 | Jack Connelly | Fort Wayne IN | 274 | 16 | 159 | 42:20.5 | 13:39/M |
7 | Austin Snider | Fort Wayne IN | 448 | 16 | 168 | 44:01.1 | 14:12/M |
8 | Liam McCurdy | Fort Wayne IN | 389 | 16 | 223 | 1:03:34.5 | 20:30/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Age 17 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jason Beal | New Haven IN | 231 | 17 | 15 | 21:50.8 | 7:03/M |
2 | Austin Ramirez | Fort Wayne IN | 416 | 17 | 23 | 22:41.2 | 7:19/M |
3 | Brad Kolvoord | Churubusco IN | 363 | 17 | 28 | 23:25.6 | 7:33/M |
4 | Jonathon Schuller | New Haven IN | 429 | 17 | 31 | 23:49.2 | 7:41/M |
5 | Reace Fitzgerald | Fort Wayne IN | 301 | 17 | 53 | 25:50.5 | 8:20/M |
6 | Michael Mason | Fort Wayne IN | 387 | 17 | 125 | 36:21.6 | 11:44/M |
7 | Dylan Teubert | Fort Wayne IN | 459 | 17 | 196 | 51:04.8 | 16:28/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Age 18 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Preston Kerlegrand | Fort Wayne IN | 359 | 18 | 39 | 24:58.4 | 8:03/M |
2 | Jonathon Gick | Fort Wayne IN | 313 | 18 | 45 | 25:18.2 | 8:10/M |
3 | Gavin Seifert | Fort Wayne IN | 436 | 18 | 54 | 25:51.7 | 8:20/M |
4 | Noah Smith | Fort Wayne IN | 445 | 18 | 60 | 26:29.4 | 8:33/M |
5 | Ethan Shoemaker | New Haven IN | 440 | 18 | 123 | 36:10.7 | 11:40/M |
6 | Cameron Christen | Fort Wayne IN | 261 | 18 | 167 | 44:00.8 | 14:12/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 19 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tucker Bennett | Fort Wayne IN | 234 | 19 | 6 | 19:08.4 | 6:10/M |
2 | Taylor Dicks | Fort Wayne IN | 285 | 23 | 14 | 21:48.0 | 7:02/M |
3 | Johnaathon Ralston | Huntington IN | 480 | 29 | 36 | 24:38.0 | 7:57/M |
4 | Charlie McClain | Fort Wayne IN | 388 | 19 | 72 | 28:07.2 | 9:04/M |
5 | Russell Disch | Woodburn IN | 287 | 28 | 153 | 41:50.3 | 13:30/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Adam Dyer | Fort Wayne IN | 293 | 30 | 9 | 20:37.0 | 6:39/M |
2 | Bryan Kammerer | Fort Wayne IN | 355 | 33 | 24 | 23:05.5 | 7:27/M |
3 | Chris Rakoczy | Huntington IN | 415 | 31 | 38 | 24:50.7 | 8:01/M |
4 | Jeremy Hudon | Fort Wayne IN | 496 | 34 | 118 | 34:44.9 | 11:12/M |
5 | Mike Deal | Fort Wayne IN | 279 | 32 | 226 | 1:04:42.8 | 20:52/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mark Hopkins | Fort Wayne IN | 344 | 38 | 19 | 22:23.7 | 7:13/M |
2 | David Horacek | Fort Wayne IN | 345 | 37 | 20 | 22:25.1 | 7:14/M |
3 | Matthew Herald | Fort Wayne IN | 334 | 39 | 30 | 23:34.2 | 7:36/M |
4 | Andrew Delagrange | Auburn IN | 282 | 36 | 37 | 24:48.8 | 8:00/M |
5 | Ryan Ihrie | New Haven IN | 349 | 37 | 82 | 29:52.4 | 9:38/M |
6 | Marc Goeglein | New Haven IN | 317 | 35 | 136 | 36:53.5 | 11:54/M |
7 | Aaron Scott | Fort Wayne IN | 431 | 37 | 160 | 42:23.5 | 13:40/M |
8 | Lucas Scott | Fort Wayne IN | 434 | 36 | 164 | 43:09.2 | 13:55/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Justin Lunsford | Huntington IN | 378 | 44 | 40 | 25:00.8 | 8:04/M |
2 | Chris Connelly | Fort Wayne IN | 506 | 42 | 139 | 38:09.3 | 12:18/M |
3 | Joshua Clark | 268 | 42 | 200 | 52:03.5 | 16:47/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Michael Cardelli | Fort Wayne IN | 257 | 46 | 29 | 23:26.4 | 7:34/M |
2 | Frank Murphy | Fort Wayne IN | 400 | 48 | 35 | 24:25.1 | 7:53/M |
3 | Christian Doak | Fort Wayne IN | 288 | 47 | 50 | 25:30.4 | 8:14/M |
4 | Pete Lafaucia | Fort Wayne IN | 369 | 45 | 67 | 27:09.6 | 8:45/M |
5 | Jon Mitchell | Fort Wayne IN | 482 | 47 | 80 | 29:43.8 | 9:35/M |
6 | Joe Cechvala | Fort Wayne IN | 260 | 45 | 91 | 32:03.4 | 10:20/M |
7 | Joseph Ma | Fort Wayne IN | 379 | 49 | 157 | 42:19.1 | 13:39/M |
8 | Ed Chrisblieb | New Haven IN | 486 | 48 | 214 | 56:51.0 | 18:20/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Robert Gauker | Fort Wayne IN | 309 | 52 | 58 | 26:17.9 | 8:29/M |
2 | Jay Wilhelm | Fort Wayne IN | 475 | 53 | 79 | 29:36.0 | 9:33/M |
3 | Douglas Dye | Fort Wayne IN | 291 | 51 | 171 | 44:04.3 | 14:13/M |
4 | Don Dressler | Fort Wayne IN | 151 | 50 | 210 | 54:31.1 | 17:35/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Fred Bokel | Fort Wayne IN | 242 | 58 | 48 | 25:26.1 | 8:12/M |
2 | Mel Kennedy | Fort Wayne IN | 358 | 59 | 70 | 27:54.9 | 9:00/M |
3 | Michael Vore | Ft.wayne IN | 468 | 56 | 81 | 29:44.5 | 9:35/M |
4 | Marshall Manoloff | Fort Wayne IN | 381 | 56 | 99 | 33:24.2 | 10:46/M |
5 | Toby Hullinger | Monroeville IN | 347 | 59 | 144 | 39:56.9 | 12:53/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Doug Watson | Van Wert OH | 494 | 63 | 43 | 25:11.6 | 8:07/M |
2 | Richard Dickerman | Churubusco IN | 284 | 61 | 59 | 26:26.5 | 8:32/M |
3 | David Newnam | Fort Wayne IN | 405 | 60 | 68 | 27:36.9 | 8:54/M |
4 | Gary Paugh | Fort Wayne IN | 410 | 60 | 119 | 35:10.6 | 11:21/M |
5 | Kerry Blanchette | Fort Wayne IN | 240 | 64 | 128 | 36:30.8 | 11:46/M |
6 | Timothy Murphy | Fort Wayne IN | 402 | 63 | 228 | 1:04:53.0 | 20:56/M |
7 | Denny Buesching | Fort Wayne IN | 254 | 62 | 229 | 1:09:55.3 | 22:33/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Roger Kingsbery | Fort Wayne IN | 361 | 68 | 34 | 24:11.2 | 7:48/M |
2 | Steve Greider | Fort Wayne IN | 326 | 69 | 177 | 45:01.6 | 14:31/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Bill Harris | Grabill IN | 331 | 80 | 84 | 30:14.5 | 9:45/M |
2 | Dick Harnly | Fort Wayne IN | 330 | 80 | 131 | 36:40.3 | 11:50/M |
3 | Rich Stephenson | Monroeville IN | 454 | 71 | 145 | 39:57.9 | 12:53/M |
4 | E.scott Orum | Fort Wayne IN | 408 | 72 | 189 | 47:28.6 | 15:19/M |
5 | Walter Strasser | Grabill IN | 456 | 81 | 197 | 51:32.4 | 16:37/M |
6 | Doug Bennett | Yorktown IN | 232 | 72 | 204 | 52:33.8 | 16:57/M |